King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 10:54 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:30.49  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN             1:04.07    1:03.93 qSVR   
                 29.85      1:03.93 (34.08)
  2 Makhervaks, Nik  12 BC-PN             1:07.68    1:07.89 qSVR   
                 33.41      1:07.89 (34.48)
  3 Nanda, Yana K    12 WAVE-PN           1:08.93    1:08.48 qSVR   
                 33.34      1:08.48 (35.14)
  4 Gamez, Adriana   12 FAST-PN           1:10.67    1:08.62 qSVR   
                 33.50      1:08.62 (35.12)
  5 Arroyo, Abby M   12 IST-PN            1:08.53    1:08.78 qSVR   
                 33.62      1:08.78 (35.16)
  6 Schlutt, Emma J  12 KING-PN           1:07.56    1:09.44 qSVR   
                 33.54      1:09.44 (35.90)
  7 Smith, Claire A  12 SSCD-PN           1:11.57    1:09.48 qSVR   
                 34.50      1:09.48 (34.98)
  8 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          1:09.52    1:09.81 qSVR   
                 34.13      1:09.81 (35.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          1:12.03    1:10.00 qSVR   
                 33.58      1:10.00 (36.42)
 10 Cruzen, Flora M  12 BC-PN             1:11.15    1:10.18 qSVR   
                 34.04      1:10.18 (36.14)
 11 Fisher, Natalie  12 WAVE-PN           1:10.35    1:10.19 qSVR   
                 33.91      1:10.19 (36.28)
 12 Reynolds, Lola   12 WAVE-PN           1:11.71    1:10.71 qSVR   
                 33.72      1:10.71 (36.99)
 13 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            1:11.43    1:10.73 qSVR   
                 34.39      1:10.73 (36.34)
 14 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             1:13.65    1:14.17 qSVR   
                 36.48      1:14.17 (37.69)
 15 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN            1:14.98    1:14.45 qSVR   
                 36.55      1:14.45 (37.90)
 16 Shen, Sunny X    11 PRO-PN            1:17.26    1:15.88 qSVR   
                 36.64      1:15.88 (39.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arnold, Jordan   11 BC-PN             1:17.06    1:16.11 SVR    
                 36.90      1:16.11 (39.21)
 18 Cho, Kelly M     11 BC-PN             1:16.97    1:16.20 SVR    
                 36.36      1:16.20 (39.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ying, Rosie W    11 PRO-PN            1:17.03    1:16.26 SVR    
                 38.03      1:16.26 (38.23)
 20 Merriam, Samant  11 GAC-PN            1:16.96    1:16.56 SVR    
                 37.36      1:16.56 (39.20)
 21 Tam, Sydney Y    11 BC-PN             1:15.43    1:16.84 SVR    
                 36.78      1:16.84 (40.06)
 22 Attaelmanan, Na  11 CSC-PN            1:15.23    1:17.25 SVR    
                 36.57      1:17.25 (40.68)
 -- Fiore, Alexa H   12 BISC-PN           1:08.54         NS        
 -- Huang, Annabell  11 PRO-PN            1:16.81         NS        
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UPAC-PN           1:13.32         NS        
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:21.49  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Putt, Carissa L  14 UPAC-PN           1:03.97    1:04.40 qSVR   
                 30.49      1:04.40 (33.91)
  2 Grove, Mia H     13 SRST-PN           1:05.20    1:04.85 qSVR   
                 31.51      1:04.85 (33.34)
  3 Tan, Gianna K    13 WAVE-PN           1:03.88    1:05.41 qSVR   
                 31.02      1:05.41 (34.39)
  4 Chang, Elsie Y   13 PRO-PN            1:09.37    1:05.91 qSVR   
                 32.03      1:05.91 (33.88)
  5 Staggers, Mia J  13 KING-PN           1:04.45    1:06.04 qSVR   
                 32.05      1:06.04 (33.99)
  6 Allan, Kaelie E  13 VAST-PN           1:05.89    1:06.51 qSVR   
                 32.38      1:06.51 (34.13)
  7 Bellin, Gabi H   13 UPAC-PN           1:06.56    1:06.56 qSVR   
                 32.72      1:06.56 (33.84)
  8 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN            1:04.34    1:06.62 qSVR   
                 32.06      1:06.62 (34.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Katie K    14 BC-PN             1:08.63    1:06.68 qSVR   
                 32.23      1:06.68 (34.45)
 10 Norris-Markowit  14 IST-PN            1:05.44    1:06.91 qSVR   
                 32.55      1:06.91 (34.36)
 11 White, Olivia P  14 MET-PN            1:05.81    1:07.15 qSVR   
                 32.67      1:07.15 (34.48)
 12 Shauf, Gracie M  14 BC-PN             1:08.58    1:07.38 qSVR   
                 33.30      1:07.38 (34.08)
 13 Lai, Meena P     13 KING-PN           1:06.72    1:07.45 qSVR   
                 32.35      1:07.45 (35.10)
 14 Felner, Faith M  14 KING-PN           1:08.84    1:07.46 qSVR   
                 32.68      1:07.46 (34.78)
 15 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN            1:07.61    1:07.56 qSVR   
                 32.99      1:07.56 (34.57)
 16 Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN            1:08.42    1:07.66 qSVR   
                 33.12      1:07.66 (34.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickie, Hannah   13 KING-PN           1:06.31    1:07.69 SVR    
                 32.64      1:07.69 (35.05)
 17 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN           1:03.85    1:07.69 SVR    
                 31.73      1:07.69 (35.96)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Norman, Rebecca  14 TOSC-PN           1:07.30    1:07.71 SVR    
                 32.54      1:07.71 (35.17)
 20 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN           1:07.17    1:07.79 SVR    
                 32.86      1:07.79 (34.93)
 21 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           1:08.24    1:07.80 SVR    
                 32.94      1:07.80 (34.86)
 22 Kannam, Spandan  14 WAVE-PN           1:07.60    1:07.85 SVR    
                 32.76      1:07.85 (35.09)
 23 Conklin, Karis   13 KING-PN           1:06.49    1:07.94 SVR    
                 33.04      1:07.94 (34.90)
 24 Lewis, Alexa N   14 KING-PN           1:07.53    1:08.54 SVR    
                 33.19      1:08.54 (35.35)
 25 Genther, Rylee   14 UPAC-PN           1:08.08    1:08.69 SVR    
                 32.66      1:08.69 (36.03)
 26 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN             1:10.11    1:08.87 SVR    
                 33.68      1:08.87 (35.19)
 27 Doherty, Anna L  13 BC-PN             1:10.44    1:08.91 SVR    
                 33.49      1:08.91 (35.42)
 28 Anardi, Kaitlyn  13 VAST-PN           1:09.64    1:08.98 SVR    
                 34.30      1:08.98 (34.68)
 29 Cung, Kellie T   13 WAVE-PN           1:08.05    1:09.05 SVR    
                 33.45      1:09.05 (35.60)
 30 Fitch, Taylor A  13 WAVE-PN           1:06.99    1:09.41 SVR    
                 33.94      1:09.41 (35.47)
 31 Greseth, Kylee   14 KING-PN           1:05.73    1:09.43 SVR    
                 32.89      1:09.43 (36.54)
 32 Nguyen, Katelyn  13 IST-PN            1:09.66    1:09.86 SVR    
                 34.31      1:09.86 (35.55)
 33 Lee, Diane S     14 BC-PN             1:07.90    1:11.20 SVR    
                 34.88      1:11.20 (36.32)
 34 Roberts, Xylia   13 UN-PN             1:09.33    1:12.36 SVR    
                 34.89      1:12.36 (37.47)
 -- Kessinger, Aisl  14 SRST-PN           1:05.16         NS        
 -- Marzec, Ella L   14 WAVE-PN           1:02.12         NS        
 
 Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:02.39  15&O NWAG
               1:09.39  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makenna   16 KING-PN           1:03.03    1:03.95 qSHO   
                 30.70      1:03.95 (33.25)
  2 Howard, Naomi N  15 BISC-PN           1:06.28    1:04.42 qSHO   
                 31.58      1:04.42 (32.84)
  3 Marek, Raegan N  15 VAST-PN           1:05.30    1:05.37 qSHO   
                 31.69      1:05.37 (33.68)
  4 Wood, Sydney H   17 WAVE-PN           1:05.12    1:05.67 qSHO   
                 31.67      1:05.67 (34.00)
  5 Kim, Angella M   16 SRST-PN           1:07.37    1:06.06 qSHO   
                 32.51      1:06.06 (33.55)
  6 Hood, Ellie G    15 TSC-PN            1:05.72    1:06.16 qSHO   
                 31.20      1:06.16 (34.96)
  7 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN           1:06.01    1:06.57 qSHO   
                 32.33      1:06.57 (34.24)
  8 Weber, Chloe R   18 KING-PN           1:05.17    1:06.61 qSHO   
                 32.65      1:06.61 (33.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petellin, Marga  16 VAST-PN           1:07.12    1:06.88 qSHO   
                 32.66      1:06.88 (34.22)
 10 Knittle, Avery   18 Chinook-PN        1:08.57    1:07.06 qSHO   
                 32.09      1:07.06 (34.97)
 11 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN           1:19.72L   1:07.10 qSHO   
                 32.25      1:07.10 (34.85)
 12 Brandt, Kyra E   16 VAST-PN           1:06.59    1:07.64 qSHO   
                 32.73      1:07.64 (34.91)
 13 Chang, Emily A   15 PRO-PN            1:07.45    1:07.81 qSHO   
                 32.87      1:07.81 (34.94)
 14 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN            1:06.13    1:07.87 qSHO   
                 32.99      1:07.87 (34.88)
 15 Ruckman, Hannah  17 Chinook-PN        1:08.96    1:08.69 qSHO   
                 34.07      1:08.69 (34.62)
 16 Mosset, Abbie L  15 GAC-PN            1:09.20    1:08.70 qSHO   
                 32.76      1:08.70 (35.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN            1:08.11    1:09.47        
                 34.09      1:09.47 (35.38)
 18 Tucker, Evie M   16 VAST-PN           1:05.65    1:10.09        
                 33.33      1:10.09 (36.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tran, Baohan P   15 WAVE-PN           1:05.59         DQ        
                 33.25           DQ (35.93)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Je  16 VAST-PN           1:05.77         NS        
 -- Uwaoma, Amarach  15 KING-PN           1:08.06         NS