King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 10:42 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
                 34.59  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lee, Brian B     14 BC-PN               26.30      25.27 qSVR   
  2 Natwick, Colton  14 Chinook-PN          28.26      26.96 qSVR   
  3 Audia, Ethan E   13 BC-PN               28.36      27.16 qSVR   
  4 Imig, Nicholas   14 WAVE-PN             27.77      27.27 qSVR   
  5 Shen, Ethan L    14 KING-PN             27.97      27.38 qSVR   
  6 Myers, Russell   14 PRO-PN              28.65      27.55 qSVR   
  7 Xu, Tim          13 KING-PN             28.97      27.99 qSVR   
  8 Burris, Robert   14 Chinook-PN          28.84      28.36 qSVR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Aidan M  14 WAVE-PN             28.77      28.76 qSVR   
 10 Longridge, Ian   13 BISC-PN             30.25      28.89 qSVR   
 11 Bradley, Andrew  14 IST-PN              29.12      28.92 qSVR   
 12 Lee, Nicholas W  14 CSC-PN              28.86      29.48 qSVR   
 13 Kameda, Tsuyosh  13 SSCD-PN             34.52L     29.54 qSVR   
 14 Markow, Sean L   13 PPST-PN             29.21      29.61 qSVR   
 15 Sieglock, Andre  13 IST-PN              30.75      29.77 qSVR   
 16 Kameda, Yuji     13 SSCD-PN             30.56      30.33 qSVR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Bill L    13 KING-PN             30.65      30.46 SVR    
 18 Sievenpiper, Ma  13 PPST-PN             30.58      30.93 SVR    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexander, Came  13 ESC-PN              30.15      31.02 SVR    
 -- Baumoel, Kyler   13 PRO-PN              30.81         NS        
 -- Huang, Ryan      13 PRO-PN              29.77         NS        
 -- Boyko, Alex      14 WAVE-PN             29.15         NS        
 
 Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
                 28.89  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Markow, Aron C   15 PPST-PN             24.53      25.12 qSHO   
  2 Novak, John W    15 BC-PN               26.13      26.08 qSHO   
  3 Houser, Abai M   17 KING-PN             25.31      26.11 qSHO   
  4 Seminatore, Mat  17 IST-PN              26.06      26.13 qSHO   
  4 Peterson, Brenn  18 Vashon Stingrays    25.90      26.13 qSHO   
  6 Naylor, Ben E    17 VAST-PN             28.83      27.31 qSHO   
  7 Pham, Minh Q     16 Chinook-PN          28.29      27.33 qSHO   
  8 Ho, Henry H      16 KING-PN             28.71      27.66 qSHO   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sundin, Carter   15 IST-PN              28.85      28.04 qSHO   
 10 Kennedy, Alex D  15 SRST-PN             28.07      28.10 qSHO   
 11 Ralph, Jeremy    15 GAC-PN              28.79      28.36 qSHO   
 12 Tung, James D    15 KING-PN             27.37      28.85 qSHO   
 -- Beck, Nick A     18 KING-PN             26.65         NS        
 -- Yeung, Ben C     15 SRST-PN             26.13         NS