King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
               3:05.59  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kabacy, Alex E   12 KING-PN           2:30.16    2:33.58 qSVR   
                 34.01      1:13.48 (39.47)
        1:58.30 (44.82)     2:33.58 (35.28)
  2 Zablocki, Dex J  12 IST-PN            2:36.04    2:34.87 qSVR   
                 34.88      1:16.85 (41.97)
        1:59.85 (43.00)     2:34.87 (35.02)
  3 Doan, Dylan D    12 BC-PN             2:34.11    2:34.94 qSVR   
                 34.89      1:14.90 (40.01)
        2:00.96 (46.06)     2:34.94 (33.98)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ki  11 BC-PN             2:45.13    2:36.89 qSVR   
                 37.98      1:18.08 (40.10)
        2:02.34 (44.26)     2:36.89 (34.55)
  5 Lim, Jared Y     12 PRO-PN            2:35.94    2:38.60 qSVR   
                 34.06      1:14.61 (40.55)
        2:03.09 (48.48)     2:38.60 (35.51)
  6 Rollosson, Jack  11 UPAC-PN           2:43.28    2:39.02 qSVR   
                 35.60      1:15.96 (40.36)
        2:02.30 (46.34)     2:39.02 (36.72)
  7 Cong, Haolin     11 IST-PN            2:38.45    2:39.83 qSVR   
                 36.14      1:16.85 (40.71)
        2:03.85 (47.00)     2:39.83 (35.98)
  8 Colloton, Conno  11 GAC-PN            2:47.48    2:44.26 qSVR   
                 36.61      1:17.96 (41.35)
        2:09.48 (51.52)     2:44.26 (34.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lundblad, Lawre  11 IST-PN            2:48.32   X2:46.80 SVR    
                 37.00      1:20.01 (43.01)
        2:10.02 (50.01)     2:46.80 (36.78)
 -- Jain, Aarjav     11 WAVE-PN           2:41.29         DQ        
                 38.97      1:16.83 (37.86)
        2:07.11 (50.28)          DQ (34.19)
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
               2:36.49  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Kwon, Eric G     14 UPAC-PN           2:10.60    2:08.66 qSVR   
                 27.84      1:01.49 (33.65)
        1:39.67 (38.18)     2:08.66 (28.99)
  2 Kwon, Logan A    14 UPAC-PN           2:10.58    2:11.97 qSVR   
                 29.44      1:03.35 (33.91)
        1:41.78 (38.43)     2:11.97 (30.19)
  3 Natwick, Colton  14 Chinook-PN        2:17.90    2:12.89 qSVR   
                 28.98      1:02.84 (33.86)
        1:42.38 (39.54)     2:12.89 (30.51)
  4 Nguyen, Alex     14 KING-PN           2:20.75    2:14.58 qSVR   
                 29.29      1:04.95 (35.66)
        1:43.91 (38.96)     2:14.58 (30.67)
  5 Birgfeld, Cade   14 CSC-PN            2:20.73    2:15.17 qSVR   
                 27.89      1:03.42 (35.53)
        1:44.17 (40.75)     2:15.17 (31.00)
  6 Beers, Isaac K   14 PPST-PN           2:18.65    2:15.68 qSVR   
                 28.75      1:02.08 (33.33)
        1:44.59 (42.51)     2:15.68 (31.09)
  7 Stefanski, Ian   13 PPST-PN           2:15.10    2:15.88 qSVR   
                 31.50      1:03.92 (32.42)
        1:45.26 (41.34)     2:15.88 (30.62)
  8 Greenmun, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN           2:14.04    2:15.89 qSVR   
                 28.93      1:02.33 (33.40)
        1:42.02 (39.69)     2:15.89 (33.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masse, J J       14 WAVE-PN           2:21.14    2:17.51 qSVR   
                 29.70      1:04.72 (35.02)
        1:43.48 (38.76)     2:17.51 (34.03)
 10 Hong, Daniel     14 IST-PN            2:17.43    2:18.44 qSVR   
                 31.68      1:07.16 (35.48)
        1:46.10 (38.94)     2:18.44 (32.34)
 11 Hu, Ryan Y       14 IST-PN            2:21.94    2:19.17 qSVR   
                 30.96      1:07.12 (36.16)
        1:46.83 (39.71)     2:19.17 (32.34)
 12 Myers, Russell   14 PRO-PN            2:18.93    2:19.78 qSVR   
                 28.63      1:04.38 (35.75)
        1:46.71 (42.33)     2:19.78 (33.07)
 13 Olson, Josh J    13 BC-PN             2:22.14    2:20.77 qSVR   
                 30.36      1:06.40 (36.04)
        1:48.91 (42.51)     2:20.77 (31.86)
 13 Bell, Mitchell   14 BISC-PN           2:18.81    2:20.77 qSVR   
                 29.63      1:04.96 (35.33)
        1:49.86 (44.90)     2:20.77 (30.91)
 15 Longridge, Ian   13 BISC-PN           2:17.29    2:20.92 qSVR   
                 29.99      1:06.32 (36.33)
        1:47.57 (41.25)     2:20.92 (33.35)
 16 Ruan, Ryan V     13 ESC-PN            2:27.50    2:22.26 qSVR   
                 31.03      1:07.56 (36.53)
        1:49.23 (41.67)     2:22.26 (33.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Danniel  14 UPAC-PN           2:19.81    2:23.90 SVR    
                 30.75      1:07.51 (36.76)
        1:51.27 (43.76)     2:23.90 (32.63)
 18 Zhang, Kevin     13 KING-PN           2:26.40    2:24.15 SVR    
                 30.29      1:06.36 (36.07)
        1:50.98 (44.62)     2:24.15 (33.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larrondo, Ricar  13 Chinook-PN        2:30.27    2:24.52 SVR    
                 31.78      1:07.50 (35.72)
        1:51.26 (43.76)     2:24.52 (33.26)
 20 Lee, Nicholas W  14 CSC-PN            2:20.03    2:24.94 SVR    
                 31.27      1:07.94 (36.67)
        1:52.24 (44.30)     2:24.94 (32.70)
 21 Kaiser, Michael  13 IST-PN            2:26.53    2:26.60 SVR    
                 33.54      1:11.15 (37.61)
        1:54.64 (43.49)     2:26.60 (31.96)
 22 Tom, Trevor N    13 Chinook-PN        2:26.88    2:26.92 SVR    
                 33.06      1:10.62 (37.56)
        1:52.25 (41.63)     2:26.92 (34.67)
 23 Jackson, Ben C   13 Chinook-PN        2:24.62    2:27.76 SVR    
                 32.30      1:08.95 (36.65)
        1:55.23 (46.28)     2:27.76 (32.53)
 24 Sievenpiper, Ma  13 PPST-PN           2:30.51    2:28.37 SVR    
                 32.19      1:07.67 (35.48)
        1:54.00 (46.33)     2:28.37 (34.37)
 25 Sieglock, Andre  13 IST-PN            2:30.13    2:28.82 SVR    
                 32.12      1:11.05 (38.93)
        1:56.29 (45.24)     2:28.82 (32.53)
 26 Wang, Vincent    13 BC-PN             2:26.18    2:29.36 SVR    
                 31.17      1:08.94 (37.77)
        1:55.29 (46.35)     2:29.36 (34.07)
 27 Kameda, Tsuyosh  13 SSCD-PN           2:24.92    2:29.58 SVR    
                 31.45      1:09.98 (38.53)
        1:53.64 (43.66)     2:29.58 (35.94)
 28 Kwon, Matthew S  13 BC-PN             2:29.65    2:29.89 SVR    
                 33.53      1:11.29 (37.76)
        1:56.17 (44.88)     2:29.89 (33.72)
 29 Weng, Albert     13 IST-PN            2:31.33    2:30.69 SVR    
                 35.11      1:14.12 (39.01)
        1:55.13 (41.01)     2:30.69 (35.56)
 30 Ruppe, John P    13 TOSC-PN           2:32.67    2:31.23 SVR    
                 35.92      1:13.80 (37.88)
        1:59.45 (45.65)     2:31.23 (31.78)
 31 Brooks, Jackson  13 IST-PN            2:31.24    2:31.41 SVR    
                 32.51      1:11.15 (38.64)
        1:57.88 (46.73)     2:31.41 (33.53)
 32 Misiuda, Ignacy  13 WAVE-PN           2:37.51    2:32.23 SVR    
                 33.77      1:12.63 (38.86)
        1:56.55 (43.92)     2:32.23 (35.68)
 33 Fletcher, Jack   13 IST-PN            2:37.31    2:35.06 SVR    
                 35.41      1:15.04 (39.63)
        2:00.87 (45.83)     2:35.06 (34.19)
 34 Doyle, Kellan K  13 KING-PN           2:35.78    2:36.01 SVR    
                 33.64      1:13.74 (40.10)
        2:01.12 (47.38)     2:36.01 (34.89)
 35 Zhang, Bill L    13 KING-PN           2:33.04    2:36.12 SVR    
                 32.09      1:12.43 (40.34)
        2:01.24 (48.81)     2:36.12 (34.88)
 36 Huang, Ryan      13 PRO-PN            2:35.49    2:41.78        
                 32.01      1:12.54 (40.53)
        2:03.34 (50.80)     2:41.78 (38.44)
 -- Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN           2:18.74         DQ        
 -- Major, Levi      13 PRO-PN            2:29.86         DQ        
 -- McKnight, Ian R  14 BC-PN             2:19.67         NS        
 -- McNeff, Ryan D   14 CSC-PN            2:21.62         NS        
 -- Baumoel, Kyler   13 PRO-PN            2:35.99         NS        
 -- Tan, Alfred S    13 BC-PN             2:24.20         NS        
 
 Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
               2:04.49  15&O NWAG
               2:19.49  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Kwon, Jeffrey T  15 BC-PN             2:10.65    2:08.29 qSHO   
                 28.35      1:00.80 (32.45)
        1:38.00 (37.20)     2:08.29 (30.29)
  2 Yamane, Peter L  15 CSC-PN            2:10.80    2:10.27 qSHO   
                 27.48      1:00.75 (33.27)
        1:40.29 (39.54)     2:10.27 (29.98)
  3 Zhuang, Andrew   15 PRO-PN            2:13.90    2:11.49 qSHO   
                 28.62      1:03.04 (34.42)
        1:41.63 (38.59)     2:11.49 (29.86)
  4 Berde, Sam T     15 KING-PN           2:12.17    2:11.65 qSHO   
                 27.78      1:02.20 (34.42)
        1:42.80 (40.60)     2:11.65 (28.85)
  5 Song, David G    15 IST-PN            2:10.56    2:12.24 qSHO   
                 29.44      1:03.63 (34.19)
        1:41.31 (37.68)     2:12.24 (30.93)
  6 Gassman, Jamie   15 GAC-PN            2:15.53    2:13.05 qSHO   
                 28.62      1:01.62 (33.00)
        1:41.80 (40.18)     2:13.05 (31.25)
  7 Poggemann, Conn  15 IST-PN            2:12.79    2:15.27 qSHO   
                 29.21      1:06.29 (37.08)
        1:43.87 (37.58)     2:15.27 (31.40)
  8 Ma, Kenneth R    15 BC-PN             2:19.43    2:15.47 qSHO   
                 28.88      1:02.92 (34.04)
        1:43.73 (40.81)     2:15.47 (31.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sundin, Carter   15 IST-PN            2:14.45    2:15.97 qSHO   
                 29.65      1:05.21 (35.56)
        1:44.34 (39.13)     2:15.97 (31.63)
 10 Fosler, Hunter   17 GAC-PN            2:15.20    2:17.72 qSHO   
                 30.59      1:05.47 (34.88)
        1:46.16 (40.69)     2:17.72 (31.56)
 11 Feyedelem, Kody  15 UPAC-PN           2:19.18    2:18.09 qSHO   
                 31.29      1:03.94 (32.65)
        1:46.56 (42.62)     2:18.09 (31.53)
 12 Ehlers, Kevin M  18 IST-PN            2:18.24    2:18.69 qSHO   
                 28.15      1:02.89 (34.74)
        1:45.28 (42.39)     2:18.69 (33.41)
 13 Evans, Kainoa B  15 GAC-PN            2:17.19    2:20.53 q      
                 30.85      1:05.75 (34.90)
        1:47.21 (41.46)     2:20.53 (33.32)
 -- Ma, Julian F     15 KING-PN           2:13.56         NS        
 -- Donahue, Connor  15 Chinook-PN        2:09.81         NS        
 -- Han, Daniel S    16 FAST-PN           2:16.83         NS        
 -- Wei, Vincent C   15 BC-PN             2:11.91         NS