King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 10:10 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
               3:03.19  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Schlutt, Emma J  12 KING-PN           2:27.67    2:27.16 qSVR   
                 32.42      1:08.57 (36.15)
        1:53.39 (44.82)     2:27.16 (33.77)
  2 Smith, Claire A  12 SSCD-PN           2:35.07    2:29.68 qSVR   
                 32.94      1:11.83 (38.89)
        1:56.57 (44.74)     2:29.68 (33.11)
  3 Reynolds, Lola   12 WAVE-PN           2:35.23    2:30.00 qSVR   
                 32.90      1:10.60 (37.70)
        1:55.87 (45.27)     2:30.00 (34.13)
  4 Howson, Elle M   12 CSC-PN            2:38.23    2:31.47 qSVR   
                 32.47      1:11.14 (38.67)
        1:55.50 (44.36)     2:31.47 (35.97)
  5 Arroyo, Abby M   12 IST-PN            2:30.78    2:32.30 qSVR   
                 33.97      1:12.28 (38.31)
        1:57.58 (45.30)     2:32.30 (34.72)
  6 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           2:31.08    2:32.95 qSVR   
                 31.84      1:10.47 (38.63)
        1:57.61 (47.14)     2:32.95 (35.34)
  7 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             2:35.71    2:33.05 qSVR   
                 35.90      1:14.14 (38.24)
        2:00.12 (45.98)     2:33.05 (32.93)
  8 Tamura, Maija T  12 KING-PN           2:33.86    2:34.18 qSVR   
                 32.80      1:12.32 (39.52)
        1:57.46 (45.14)     2:34.18 (36.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makhervaks, Nik  12 BC-PN             2:33.44    2:34.50 qSVR   
                 35.10      1:12.58 (37.48)
        1:58.91 (46.33)     2:34.50 (35.59)
 10 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN            2:38.88    2:35.12 qSVR   
                 33.90      1:14.39 (40.49)
        2:00.97 (46.58)     2:35.12 (34.15)
 11 Slama, Caylie L  12 PPST-PN           2:38.67    2:35.55 qSVR   
                 34.64      1:12.62 (37.98)
        2:00.51 (47.89)     2:35.55 (35.04)
 12 Donahue, Moriss  12 Chinook-PN        2:39.51    2:35.68 qSVR   
                 33.93      1:14.78 (40.85)
        2:00.04 (45.26)     2:35.68 (35.64)
 13 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          2:33.99    2:37.52 qSVR   
                 35.21      1:14.30 (39.09)
        2:01.79 (47.49)     2:37.52 (35.73)
 14 Johnson, Emma V  12 KING-PN           2:32.90    2:37.95 qSVR   
                 34.18      1:14.71 (40.53)
        2:02.55 (47.84)     2:37.95 (35.40)
 15 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            2:41.17    2:39.88 qSVR   
                 36.66      1:18.33 (41.67)
        2:04.52 (46.19)     2:39.88 (35.36)
 16 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN            2:36.99    2:40.09 qSVR   
                 35.85      1:18.12 (42.27)
        2:05.23 (47.11)     2:40.09 (34.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Hannah V     12 IST-PN            2:39.67    2:41.12 SVR    
                 34.43      1:15.16 (40.73)
        2:02.03 (46.87)     2:41.12 (39.09)
 18 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN            2:42.41    2:43.37 SVR    
                 34.92      1:16.33 (41.41)
        2:05.51 (49.18)     2:43.37 (37.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stegemeier, Sar  11 TOSC-PN           2:41.64    2:46.37 SVR    
                 37.00      1:21.94 (44.94)
        2:10.30 (48.36)     2:46.37 (36.07)
 20 Tam, Sydney Y    11 BC-PN             2:46.87    2:47.37 SVR    
                 35.77      1:17.33 (41.56)
        2:08.91 (51.58)     2:47.37 (38.46)
 21 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN            2:44.44    2:48.62 SVR    
                 35.47      1:17.91 (42.44)
        2:12.85 (54.94)     2:48.62 (35.77)
 22 Guidoux, May A   11 UPAC-PN           2:47.66    2:49.49 SVR    
                 40.27      1:23.46 (43.19)
        2:11.76 (48.30)     2:49.49 (37.73)
 23 Arnold, Jordan   11 BC-PN             2:47.90    2:51.23 SVR    
                 37.53      1:17.74 (40.21)
        2:10.51 (52.77)     2:51.23 (40.72)
 -- Paley, Lillian   12 Chinook-PN        2:38.02         DQ        
                 36.13      1:16.24 (40.11)
        2:01.85 (45.61)          DQ (37.04)
 -- Fiore, Alexa H   12 BISC-PN           2:32.83         NS        
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
               2:50.09  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN           2:19.65    2:18.97 qSVR   
                 30.31      1:07.87 (37.56)
        1:47.39 (39.52)     2:18.97 (31.58)
  2 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN             2:21.98    2:21.28 qSVR   
                 31.19      1:07.67 (36.48)
        1:48.20 (40.53)     2:21.28 (33.08)
  3 Dickie, Hannah   13 KING-PN           2:21.76    2:23.72 qSVR   
                 31.17      1:07.02 (35.85)
        1:50.50 (43.48)     2:23.72 (33.22)
  4 Lam, Celina L    14 KING-PN           2:22.89    2:24.20 qSVR   
                 30.76      1:09.23 (38.47)
        1:50.50 (41.27)     2:24.20 (33.70)
  5 Bellin, Gabi H   13 UPAC-PN           2:23.45    2:24.78 qSVR   
                 30.41      1:06.96 (36.55)
        1:51.78 (44.82)     2:24.78 (33.00)
  6 Allan, Kaelie E  13 VAST-PN           2:33.36    2:25.41 qSVR   
                 30.68      1:07.96 (37.28)
        1:53.27 (45.31)     2:25.41 (32.14)
  7 Lee, Rena        13 BC-PN             2:26.72    2:25.82 qSVR   
                 30.30      1:07.25 (36.95)
        1:50.78 (43.53)     2:25.82 (35.04)
  8 Michael, Eden F  13 BISC-PN           2:28.11    2:26.62 qSVR   
                 30.08      1:07.89 (37.81)
        1:53.32 (45.43)     2:26.62 (33.30)
  8 Constantinescu,  14 PRO-PN            2:30.94    2:26.62 qSVR   
                 33.57      1:11.39 (37.82)
        1:52.00 (40.61)     2:26.62 (34.62)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           2:28.75    2:26.64 qSVR   
                 29.85      1:06.15 (36.30)
        1:51.87 (45.72)     2:26.64 (34.77)
 11 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN           2:24.95    2:26.85 qSVR   
                 30.53      1:08.09 (37.56)
        1:52.87 (44.78)     2:26.85 (33.98)
 12 Patterson, Elli  13 CSC-PN            2:25.33    2:28.21 qSVR   
                 30.66      1:08.39 (37.73)
        1:53.61 (45.22)     2:28.21 (34.60)
 13 Greseth, Kylee   14 KING-PN           2:26.11    2:28.90 qSVR   
                 33.30      1:10.77 (37.47)
        1:53.81 (43.04)     2:28.90 (35.09)
 14 Tran, Nicole N   13 VAST-PN           2:30.39    2:28.97 qSVR   
                 33.35      1:11.46 (38.11)
        1:55.47 (44.01)     2:28.97 (33.50)
 15 Kang, Rhean      14 KING-PN           2:30.65    2:29.14 qSVR   
                 33.54      1:11.97 (38.43)
        1:55.00 (43.03)     2:29.14 (34.14)
 16 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            2:29.22    2:29.76 qSVR   
                 31.58      1:10.15 (38.57)
        1:56.51 (46.36)     2:29.76 (33.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Olivia P  14 MET-PN            2:25.51    2:29.94 SVR    
                 32.37      1:09.56 (37.19)
        1:53.91 (44.35)     2:29.94 (36.03)
 18 Chang, Elsie Y   13 PRO-PN            2:32.79    2:30.08 SVR    
                 33.87      1:11.43 (37.56)
        1:57.17 (45.74)     2:30.08 (32.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hallock, Gillia  13 KING-PN           2:29.12    2:30.28 SVR    
                 32.03      1:11.39 (39.36)
        1:55.25 (43.86)     2:30.28 (35.03)
 20 Conklin, Karis   13 KING-PN           2:26.60    2:30.58 SVR    
                 33.29      1:10.69 (37.40)
        1:57.50 (46.81)     2:30.58 (33.08)
 21 Lai, Meena P     13 KING-PN           2:33.48    2:31.27 SVR    
                 33.26      1:10.11 (36.85)
        1:56.02 (45.91)     2:31.27 (35.25)
 22 Norris-Markowit  14 IST-PN            2:27.21    2:31.32 SVR    
                 32.78      1:10.25 (37.47)
        1:55.17 (44.92)     2:31.32 (36.15)
 23 Liu, Grace       13 WAVE-PN           2:32.28    2:31.62 SVR    
                 31.31      1:10.56 (39.25)
        1:56.08 (45.52)     2:31.62 (35.54)
 24 Mazzuca, Caitli  14 KING-PN           2:29.77    2:32.75 SVR    
                 32.04      1:10.04 (38.00)
        1:56.78 (46.74)     2:32.75 (35.97)
 25 Nguyen, Katelyn  13 IST-PN            2:30.81    2:32.78 SVR    
                 33.81      1:12.61 (38.80)
        1:59.16 (46.55)     2:32.78 (33.62)
 26 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN             2:30.30    2:33.61 SVR    
                 36.87      1:13.07 (36.20)
        1:59.95 (46.88)     2:33.61 (33.66)
 27 Roberts, Xylia   13 UN-PN             2:29.29    2:34.08 SVR    
                 33.95      1:13.31 (39.36)
        1:57.95 (44.64)     2:34.08 (36.13)
 28 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN           2:32.21    2:35.38 SVR    
                 33.97      1:13.78 (39.81)
        2:00.45 (46.67)     2:35.38 (34.93)
 29 Brumfield, Kyle  13 WAVE-PN           2:33.44    2:35.90 SVR    
                 34.31      1:14.01 (39.70)
        1:59.21 (45.20)     2:35.90 (36.69)
 30 Shauf, Gracie M  14 BC-PN             2:27.70    2:36.59 SVR    
                 34.57      1:12.11 (37.54)
        2:01.60 (49.49)     2:36.59 (34.99)
 31 Nardella, Abbey  14 Chinook-PN        4:31.19    3:43.82        
                 49.12      1:45.81 (56.69)
      2:50.31 (1:04.50)     3:43.82 (53.51)
 -- Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN            2:28.01         DQ        
                 32.12      1:09.08 (36.96)
        1:57.56 (48.48)          DQ (33.02)
 -- Kessinger, Aisl  14 SRST-PN           2:24.25         NS        
 -- Karnikis, Madel  13 CSC-PN            2:31.15         NS        
 -- Ha, Victoria K   14 KING-PN           2:26.76         NS        
 
 Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
               2:17.99  15&O NWAG
               2:32.99  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN            2:23.39    2:22.93 qSHO   
                 32.55      1:10.41 (37.86)
        1:50.94 (40.53)     2:22.93 (31.99)
  2 Weber, Chloe R   18 KING-PN           2:27.01    2:23.81 qSHO   
                 30.80      1:07.06 (36.26)
        1:49.85 (42.79)     2:23.81 (33.96)
  3 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            2:25.99    2:24.99 qSHO   
                 31.17      1:09.33 (38.16)
        1:51.68 (42.35)     2:24.99 (33.31)
  4 Weinrod, Maeve   15 BC-PN             2:27.84    2:26.25 qSHO   
                 32.24      1:10.02 (37.78)
        1:52.19 (42.17)     2:26.25 (34.06)
  5 Howard, Naomi N  15 BISC-PN           2:30.44    2:27.42 qSHO   
                 32.66      1:08.96 (36.30)
        1:54.06 (45.10)     2:27.42 (33.36)
  6 Marek, Raegan N  15 VAST-PN           2:26.59    2:27.84 qSHO   
                 31.07      1:06.89 (35.82)
        1:53.64 (46.75)     2:27.84 (34.20)
  7 Martinez del To  16 PRO-PN            2:29.95    2:27.93 qSHO   
                 32.23      1:09.08 (36.85)
        1:53.79 (44.71)     2:27.93 (34.14)
  8 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN           2:29.05    2:28.04 qSHO   
                 33.03      1:11.33 (38.30)
        1:53.55 (42.22)     2:28.04 (34.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN            2:29.89    2:28.40 qSHO   
                 33.03      1:10.76 (37.73)
        1:55.06 (44.30)     2:28.40 (33.34)
 10 Ruckman, Hannah  17 Chinook-PN        2:29.19    2:29.21 qSHO   
                 32.20      1:09.60 (37.40)
        1:53.72 (44.12)     2:29.21 (35.49)
 11 Robinson, Emily  15 BC-PN             2:52.69L   2:30.68 qSHO   
                 34.18      1:12.78 (38.60)
        1:55.36 (42.58)     2:30.68 (35.32)
 12 Milkowski, Mari  16 IST-PN            2:29.50    2:30.70 qSHO   
                 33.25      1:12.43 (39.18)
        1:56.74 (44.31)     2:30.70 (33.96)
 13 Denton, Annie S  16 PRO-PN            2:32.92    2:31.63 qSHO   
                 32.27      1:13.94 (41.67)
        1:56.88 (42.94)     2:31.63 (34.75)
 14 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN            2:31.56    2:31.99 qSHO   
                 31.92      1:09.04 (37.12)
        1:55.99 (46.95)     2:31.99 (36.00)
 15 Wood, Sydney H   17 WAVE-PN           2:31.41    2:32.29 qSHO   
                 31.91      1:09.01 (37.10)
        1:56.51 (47.50)     2:32.29 (35.78)
 16 Tran, Baohan P   15 WAVE-PN           2:24.68    2:32.80 qSHO   
                 32.53      1:09.30 (36.77)
        1:57.05 (47.75)     2:32.80 (35.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ulvin, Madelyn   16 GAC-PN            2:29.95    2:32.95 SHO    
                 31.69      1:11.54 (39.85)
        1:56.55 (45.01)     2:32.95 (36.40)
 18 Tucker, Evie M   16 VAST-PN           2:29.22    2:35.76        
                 34.08      1:13.32 (39.24)
        1:59.83 (46.51)     2:35.76 (35.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nagata, Reina O  15 TSC-PN            2:32.49    2:36.54        
                 34.43      1:16.29 (41.86)
        1:59.20 (42.91)     2:36.54 (37.34)
 20 Edwards, Chloe   15 KING-PN           2:32.95    2:39.43        
                 32.82      1:11.93 (39.11)
        2:00.61 (48.68)     2:39.43 (38.82)
 -- Edwards, Mariko  15 KING-PN           2:32.10         DQ        
                 32.03      1:11.54 (39.51)
        1:58.17 (46.63)          DQ (37.60)
 -- Grigoryan, Anna  16 IST-PN            2:27.48         NS        
 -- Gibson, Kendra   15 KING-PN           2:31.17         NS