King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:23.89  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN           1:04.76    1:03.58 qSVR   
                 30.50      1:03.58 (33.08)
  2 Lambert, Nalani  14 ESC-PN            1:09.73    1:06.87 qSVR   
                 30.29      1:06.87 (36.58)
  3 Patterson, Elli  13 CSC-PN            1:07.91    1:07.56 qSVR   
                 31.48      1:07.56 (36.08)
  4 Tuinukuafe, Ann  13 BISC-PN           1:10.39    1:07.64 qSVR   
                 32.57      1:07.64 (35.07)
  5 Tran, Nicole N   13 VAST-PN           1:08.82    1:08.47 qSVR   
                 31.65      1:08.47 (36.82)
  6 Norman, Rebecca  14 TOSC-PN           1:08.46    1:08.57 qSVR   
                 30.72      1:08.57 (37.85)
  7 Brumfield, Kyle  13 WAVE-PN           1:11.64    1:08.62 qSVR   
                 31.39      1:08.62 (37.23)
  8 Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN            1:12.10    1:08.99 qSVR   
                 31.86      1:08.99 (37.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vuong, Tiffany   14 SRST-PN           1:11.94    1:09.20 qSVR   
                 31.98      1:09.20 (37.22)
 10 Greseth, Kylee   14 KING-PN           1:06.23    1:09.33 qSVR   
                 32.57      1:09.33 (36.76)
 11 Napalan, Ava N   14 IST-PN            1:10.25    1:09.83 qSVR   
                 32.08      1:09.83 (37.75)
 12 Jaeger, Meyli A  14 CSC-PN            1:12.11    1:10.01 qSVR   
                 32.75      1:10.01 (37.26)
 13 Bell, Cameron H  13 CSC-PN            1:10.88    1:10.32 qSVR   
                 33.47      1:10.32 (36.85)
 14 Johnson, Lauren  14 SSCD-PN           1:12.13    1:11.32 qSVR   
                 32.93      1:11.32 (38.39)
 15 Bazan, Ella A    13 CSC-PN            1:11.37    1:11.62 qSVR   
                 33.23      1:11.62 (38.39)
 15 Karnikis, Madel  13 CSC-PN            1:11.84    1:11.62 qSVR   
                 33.47      1:11.62 (38.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Xylia   13 UN-PN             1:09.06    1:11.64 SVR    
                 33.14      1:11.64 (38.50)
 18 Lew, Emily C     13 Chinook-PN        1:12.24    1:12.56 SVR    
                 35.09      1:12.56 (37.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wu, Cathy        13 IST-PN            1:12.33    1:13.06 SVR    
                 35.55      1:13.06 (37.51)
 
 Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:14.89  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Julia G  15 IST-PN            1:13.49    1:08.82 qSHO   
                 31.93      1:08.82 (36.89)
  2 White, Mikaela   15 GAC-PN            1:08.94    1:09.10 qSHO   
                 31.34      1:09.10 (37.76)
  3 Schedrin, Rache  15 UPAC-PN           1:12.36    1:09.19 qSHO   
                 34.00      1:09.19 (35.19)
  4 Ruckman, Hannah  17 Chinook-PN        1:08.13    1:09.32 qSHO   
                 31.88      1:09.32 (37.44)
  5 Denton, Annie S  16 PRO-PN            1:14.26    1:10.90 qSHO   
                 33.31      1:10.90 (37.59)
  6 Wiegand, Aleena  15 MMSC-PN           1:12.77    1:11.52 qSHO   
                 33.93      1:11.52 (37.59)
  7 Ringwood, Kaitl  15 GAC-PN            1:14.74    1:13.77 qSHO   
                 34.25      1:13.77 (39.52)
  8 Ramirez, KelliA  15 GAC-PN            1:13.94    1:14.92 q      
                 34.77      1:14.92 (40.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ly, Vicki        16 CSC-PN            1:11.94    1:17.36 q      
                 37.04      1:17.36 (40.32)
 -- Keith, Emma E    15 VAST-PN           1:05.67         NS        
 -- Ulvin, Madelyn   16 GAC-PN            1:09.78         NS