King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 35.59  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Taylor, Kaiu L   12 SRST-PN             28.06      25.18 qSVR   
  2 Koo, Daniel K    12 KING-PN             27.41      26.94 qSVR   
  3 Sunwoo, Mason    12 BC-PN               27.70      27.21 qSVR   
  4 Wong, Caden W    12 BC-PN               27.71      27.52 qSVR   
  5 Tran, Ien G      12 CSC-PN              27.34      27.59 qSVR   
  6 Towle, Connor R  12 MET-PN              28.86      28.11 qSVR   
  7 Yeh, Henry R     11 PRO-PN              28.71      28.26 qSVR   
  8 Bang-Knudsen, W  12 BISC-PN             28.81      28.42 qSVR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirkpatrick, Ka  11 CSC-PN              29.48      28.85 qSVR   
 10 Popov, Mihail    12 WAVE-PN             28.64      28.86 qSVR   
 11 Farinas, Tico R  12 BC-PN               29.03      28.87 qSVR   
 12 Gamble, Carston  11 IST-PN              29.20      28.95 qSVR   
 13 Doan, Dylan D    12 BC-PN               29.00      29.07 qSVR   
 14 Dykstra, Matteo  12 CSC-PN              29.04      29.09 qSVR   
 15 Windham, Lucas   11 Chinook-PN          30.31      29.41 qSVR   
 16 Zeribi, Kamil D  12 CSC-PN              29.06      29.46 qSVR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Ethan Y     11 BC-PN               29.76      29.84 SVR    
 18 Colloton, Conno  11 GAC-PN              29.23      29.92 SVR    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhou, Andrew H   11 PRO-PN              30.74      30.12 SVR    
 20 Williams, Matth  12 CSC-PN              28.85      30.13 SVR    
 21 Jain, Aarjav     11 WAVE-PN             29.94      30.17 SVR    
 22 Luedke, Jonah L  12 IST-PN              28.44      30.23 SVR    
 23 Hogan, Alex J    11 IST-PN              31.26      30.62 SVR    
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ki  11 BC-PN               30.71      30.72 SVR    
 25 Lin, Nathan F    11 BC-PN               30.94      31.14 SVR    
 26 Ni, Owen         11 WAVE-PN             29.90      31.28 SVR    
 -- Gannamani, Arna  12 KING-PN             28.42     X28.83 SVR    
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 29.59  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian B     14 BC-PN               24.02      23.76 qSVR   
  2 Pringle, Erik V  14 Vashon Stingrays    24.41      24.03 qSVR   
  3 Imig, Nicholas   14 WAVE-PN             24.49      24.05 qSVR   
  4 Elsemore, Jense  14 SRST-PN             24.05      24.23 qSVR   
  5 Shen, Ethan L    14 KING-PN             24.88      24.42 qSVR   
  6 Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN             24.07      24.78 qSVR   
  7 Coombs, Aiden K  13 ESC-PN              25.96      25.06 qSVR   
  8 Li, Matthew M    13 BC-PN               25.43      25.16 qSVR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Birgfeld, Cade   14 CSC-PN              25.85      25.38 qSVR   
 10 Myers, Russell   14 PRO-PN              26.13      25.49 qSVR   
 11 Tessin, Dylan C  14 CSC-PN              26.05      25.54 qSVR   
 12 Larrondo, Ricar  13 Chinook-PN          31.03L     25.62 qSVR   
 13 Jackson, Ben C   13 Chinook-PN          25.72      25.69 qSVR   
 14 Boyko, Alex      14 WAVE-PN             25.82      25.71 qSVR   
 15 Nguyen, Alex     14 KING-PN             26.13      25.72 qSVR   
 16 Zhu, Evan        14 PRO-PN              25.87      25.79 qSVR   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheeks, Alex     14 IST-PN              25.84      25.80 SVR    
 18 Bell, Mitchell   14 BISC-PN             26.11      25.82 SVR    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKnight, Ian R  14 BC-PN               29.89L     25.88 SVR    
 19 Olson, Josh J    13 BC-PN               25.92      25.88 SVR    
 21 Xu, Tim          13 KING-PN             25.37      25.95 SVR    
 22 Clarke, Aidan M  14 WAVE-PN             25.46      26.14 SVR    
 23 Burkman, Tyson   14 VAST-PN             26.12      26.15 SVR    
 24 Huang, Ryan      13 PRO-PN              26.09      26.18 SVR    
 25 Druzhkov, Timof  13 WAVE-PN             26.80      26.20 SVR    
 25 Ruan, Ryan V     13 ESC-PN              26.75      26.20 SVR    
 27 Major, Levi      13 PRO-PN              26.40      26.42 SVR    
 28 Sieglock, Andre  13 IST-PN              27.50      26.49 SVR    
 29 Tom, Trevor N    13 Chinook-PN          26.98      26.59 SVR    
 30 Markow, Sean L   13 PPST-PN             25.80      26.62 SVR    
 30 Hunter, Kavan M  14 IST-PN              26.36      26.62 SVR    
 32 Pichler, Alex R  13 CSC-PN              26.89      26.63 SVR    
 33 Brooks, Jackson  13 IST-PN              26.66      26.65 SVR    
 34 Lee, Cameron J   13 BC-PN               27.51      26.86 SVR    
 35 Raizman, Ariel   13 PRO-PN              25.58      27.12 SVR    
 36 Doyle, Kellan K  13 KING-PN             27.60      27.52 SVR    
 37 Alexander, Came  13 ESC-PN              27.60      27.65 SVR    
 38 Kaiser, Michael  13 IST-PN              27.57      28.83 SVR    
 -- Rudolph, Jameso  13 PRO-PN              26.70         NS        
 -- Zhang, Bill L    13 KING-PN             26.70         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin     13 KING-PN             26.55         NS        
 
 Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 23.29  15&O NWAG
                 26.29  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Easter, Patrick  16 PRO-PN              24.37      23.50 qSHO   
  2 Naylor, Ben E    17 VAST-PN             25.42      23.65 qSHO   
  3 Liu, Andrew T    15 TOSC-PN             23.79      23.68 qSHO   
  4 Delzer, Nathan   17 KING-PN             23.94      23.79 qSHO   
  5 Berde, Sam T     15 KING-PN             23.63      23.85 qSHO   
  6 Pham, Minh Q     16 Chinook-PN          25.21      24.04 qSHO   
  7 Yeung, Ben C     15 SRST-PN             24.14      24.06 qSHO   
  8 Kwon, Jeffrey T  15 BC-PN               24.18      24.07 qSHO   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yamane, Peter L  15 CSC-PN              23.92      24.10 qSHO   
 10 Tung, James D    15 KING-PN             23.30      24.30 qSHO   
 11 Wentler, Charle  18 KING-PN             24.57      24.38 qSHO   
 12 Ehlers, Kevin M  18 IST-PN              24.54      24.39 qSHO   
 13 Lee, Kyle R      15 BC-PN               24.07      24.46 qSHO   
 14 Harness, Andrew  15 CSC-PN              24.44      24.61 qSHO   
 15 Afsoun, Arman    15 MET-PN              24.28      24.67 qSHO   
 16 Woods, Christop  16 KING-PN             24.00      24.68 qSHO   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Ethan P     15 Chinook-PN          25.26      24.70 SHO    
 18 Seminatore, Mat  17 IST-PN              23.67      24.75 SHO    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houser, Abai M   17 KING-PN             24.81      24.92 SHO    
 20 Fosler, Hunter   17 GAC-PN              25.31      25.37 SHO    
 21 Gassman, Jamie   15 GAC-PN              25.38      25.42 SHO    
 22 Miller, Randy J  15 FAST-PN             25.19      25.44 SHO    
 23 Chen, Alex T     17 BC-PN               25.57      25.53 SHO    
 24 Song, David G    15 IST-PN              26.07      25.93 SHO    
 25 Krilov, Timothy  15 Chinook-PN          25.90      26.06 SHO    
 26 Evans, Kainoa B  15 GAC-PN              26.06      26.20 SHO    
 27 Limono, Nathan   17 PRO-PN              25.25      26.81        
 -- Whipple, Carter  15 KING-PN             24.00         NS        
 -- Donahue, Connor  15 Chinook-PN          24.02         NS        
 -- Rea, Sam T       16 CSC-PN              24.03         NS        
 -- Williams, Rylan  15 BC-PN               25.74         NS        
 -- Ford, Gabe Z     15 VAST-PN             26.16         NS        
 -- Novak, John W    15 BC-PN               23.72         NS        
 -- Wei, Vincent C   15 BC-PN               25.15         NS        
 -- Ma, Julian F     15 KING-PN             24.60         NS