King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               3:06.89  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koo, Daniel K    12 KING-PN           2:28.04    2:27.07 qSVR   
                 32.56      1:09.53 (36.97)
        1:48.20 (38.67)     2:27.07 (38.87)
  2 Lin, Andrew      12 PRO-PN            2:38.17    2:38.02 qSVR   
                 37.11      1:16.92 (39.81)
        1:58.69 (41.77)     2:38.02 (39.33)
  3 Jain, Aarjav     11 WAVE-PN           2:34.19    2:38.07 qSVR   
                 37.30      1:18.58 (41.28)
        1:58.99 (40.41)     2:38.07 (39.08)
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:37.49  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Kwon, Logan A    14 UPAC-PN           2:10.90    2:07.57 qSVR   
                 30.79      1:03.20 (32.41)
        1:35.43 (32.23)     2:07.57 (32.14)
  2 Kwon, Eric G     14 UPAC-PN           2:12.75    2:10.05 qSVR   
                 30.63      1:04.01 (33.38)
        1:37.95 (33.94)     2:10.05 (32.10)
  3 McKnight, Ian R  14 BC-PN             2:13.39    2:12.04 qSVR   
                 31.28      1:04.38 (33.10)
        1:38.65 (34.27)     2:12.04 (33.39)
  4 Kannam, Suhas S  14 WAVE-PN           2:12.26    2:12.12 qSVR   
                 31.03      1:04.01 (32.98)
        1:38.34 (34.33)     2:12.12 (33.78)
  5 Shen, Ethan L    14 KING-PN           2:12.13    2:12.79 qSVR   
                 29.75      1:03.19 (33.44)
        1:37.64 (34.45)     2:12.79 (35.15)
  5 McKinney, Austi  14 Chinook-PN        2:15.40    2:12.79 qSVR   
                 32.02      1:05.71 (33.69)
        1:40.22 (34.51)     2:12.79 (32.57)
  7 Imig, Nicholas   14 WAVE-PN           2:16.20    2:13.28 qSVR   
                 30.67      1:04.74 (34.07)
        1:39.68 (34.94)     2:13.28 (33.60)
  8 Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN           2:14.19    2:13.34 qSVR   
                 33.26      1:06.83 (33.57)
        1:41.03 (34.20)     2:13.34 (32.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter, Kavan M  14 IST-PN            2:12.20    2:13.36 qSVR   
                 31.34      1:05.08 (33.74)
        1:39.77 (34.69)     2:13.36 (33.59)
 10 Greenmun, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN           2:13.49    2:13.70 qSVR   
                 30.20      1:03.70 (33.50)
        1:39.12 (35.42)     2:13.70 (34.58)
 11 Hong, Daniel     14 IST-PN            2:18.61    2:17.96 qSVR   
                 32.40      1:07.06 (34.66)
        1:42.76 (35.70)     2:17.96 (35.20)
 12 Bracilano, Coen  14 CSC-PN            2:18.45    2:18.77 qSVR   
                 32.64      1:07.79 (35.15)
        1:44.17 (36.38)     2:18.77 (34.60)
 13 English, Cole C  14 BC-PN             2:21.65    2:19.34 qSVR   
                 32.55      1:07.25 (34.70)
        1:43.48 (36.23)     2:19.34 (35.86)
 14 Longridge, Ian   13 BISC-PN           2:21.53    2:20.01 qSVR   
                 33.12      1:08.76 (35.64)
        1:44.97 (36.21)     2:20.01 (35.04)
 15 Bang-Knudsen, P  13 BISC-PN           2:20.24    2:21.28 qSVR   
                 34.00      1:10.60 (36.60)
        1:46.68 (36.08)     2:21.28 (34.60)
 16 Li, Matthew M    13 BC-PN             2:25.00    2:21.42 qSVR   
                 32.78      1:08.99 (36.21)
        1:46.06 (37.07)     2:21.42 (35.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeff, Ryan D   14 CSC-PN            2:21.65    2:21.69 SVR    
                 33.24      1:08.71 (35.47)
        1:45.25 (36.54)     2:21.69 (36.44)
 18 Auffant, Danny   13 BC-PN             2:25.24    2:22.95 SVR    
                 33.63      1:10.42 (36.79)
        1:47.29 (36.87)     2:22.95 (35.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Jonathan   13 PRO-PN            2:26.25    2:23.20 SVR    
                 33.40      1:09.20 (35.80)
        1:46.31 (37.11)     2:23.20 (36.89)
 20 Jackson, Ben C   13 Chinook-PN        2:22.72    2:25.26 SVR    
                 34.41      1:11.09 (36.68)
        1:48.72 (37.63)     2:25.26 (36.54)
 21 Wang, Vincent    13 BC-PN             2:28.15    2:30.61 SVR    
                 35.01      1:13.22 (38.21)
        1:52.32 (39.10)     2:30.61 (38.29)
 22 Kaiser, Michael  13 IST-PN            2:26.19    2:37.43 SVR    
                 34.96      1:13.99 (39.03)
        1:55.74 (41.75)     2:37.43 (41.69)
 -- Tan, Dixon       13 PRO-PN            2:21.94         DQ        
                 32.58      1:07.72 (35.14)
        1:42.89 (35.17)          DQ (34.72)
 
 Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:04.09  15&O NWAG
               2:19.09  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Fox, Ethan P     15 Chinook-PN        2:13.60    2:05.48 qSHO   
                 28.97      1:00.82 (31.85)
        1:33.08 (32.26)     2:05.48 (32.40)
  2 Feyedelem, Kody  15 UPAC-PN           2:13.65    2:07.41 qSHO   
                 30.44      1:03.49 (33.05)
        1:35.72 (32.23)     2:07.41 (31.69)
  3 Liu, Andrew T    15 TOSC-PN           2:09.72    2:07.55 qSHO   
                 29.15      1:01.59 (32.44)
        1:34.98 (33.39)     2:07.55 (32.57)
  4 Gassman, Jamie   15 GAC-PN            2:08.86    2:07.62 qSHO   
                 30.07      1:01.55 (31.48)
        1:34.22 (32.67)     2:07.62 (33.40)
  5 Song, David G    15 IST-PN            2:11.82    2:08.29 qSHO   
                 30.67      1:02.50 (31.83)
        1:35.97 (33.47)     2:08.29 (32.32)
  6 Yamane, Peter L  15 CSC-PN            2:07.73    2:08.95 qSHO   
                 29.76      1:02.60 (32.84)
        1:36.27 (33.67)     2:08.95 (32.68)
  7 Toguchi, Toshio  16 QWSC-PN           2:17.69    2:11.70 qSHO   
                 30.24      1:03.25 (33.01)
        1:37.76 (34.51)     2:11.70 (33.94)
  8 Evans, Kainoa B  15 GAC-PN            2:17.19    2:22.21 q      
                 34.02      1:09.66 (35.64)
        1:45.98 (36.32)     2:22.21 (36.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wei, Vincent C   15 BC-PN             2:06.18         NS        
 -- Novak, John W    15 BC-PN             2:14.96         NS