King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:41.39  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zhang, Johnatha  12 BC-PN             1:18.66    1:16.80 qSVR   
                 37.41      1:16.80 (39.39)
  2 Wong, Caden W    12 BC-PN             1:20.93    1:17.25 qSVR   
                 36.96      1:17.25 (40.29)
  3 Cong, Haolin     11 IST-PN            1:22.26    1:19.60 qSVR   
                 39.17      1:19.60 (40.43)
  4 Lin, Andrew      12 PRO-PN            1:20.27    1:20.23 qSVR   
                 37.29      1:20.23 (42.94)
  5 Greenmun, Natha  12 WAVE-PN           1:20.27    1:21.33 qSVR   
                 37.99      1:21.33 (43.34)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ki  11 BC-PN             1:23.18    1:23.08 qSVR   
                 38.82      1:23.08 (44.26)
  7 Lundblad, Lawre  11 IST-PN            1:27.77    1:24.51 qSVR   
                 41.29      1:24.51 (43.22)
  8 Windham, Lucas   11 Chinook-PN        1:28.23    1:26.21 qSVR   
                 40.39      1:26.21 (45.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Ethan Y     11 BC-PN             1:25.26    1:26.78 qSVR   
                 40.85      1:26.78 (45.93)
 10 Ni, Owen         11 WAVE-PN           1:27.32    1:26.85 qSVR   
                 40.05      1:26.85 (46.80)
 -- Yen, Eric C      11 BC-PN             1:28.49         NS        
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:26.89  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Greenmun, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN           1:07.32    1:06.51 qSVR   
                 31.76      1:06.51 (34.75)
  2 Masse, J J       14 WAVE-PN           1:09.56    1:06.57 qSVR   
                 31.51      1:06.57 (35.06)
  3 Hong, Daniel     14 IST-PN            1:09.15    1:08.79 qSVR   
                 32.35      1:08.79 (36.44)
  4 Gordon, Soren M  14 GAC-PN            1:08.78    1:09.04 qSVR   
                 32.47      1:09.04 (36.57)
  5 Kannam, Suhas S  14 WAVE-PN           1:11.15    1:09.05 qSVR   
                 33.12      1:09.05 (35.93)
  6 Weber, Owen B    14 KING-PN           1:10.14    1:09.77 qSVR   
                 33.12      1:09.77 (36.65)
  7 Nguyen, Alex     14 KING-PN           1:11.10    1:10.27 qSVR   
                 32.95      1:10.27 (37.32)
  8 Longridge, Ian   13 BISC-PN           1:11.04    1:10.86 qSVR   
                 33.10      1:10.86 (37.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natwick, Colton  14 Chinook-PN        1:12.44    1:11.19 qSVR   
                 33.79      1:11.19 (37.40)
 10 Myers, Russell   14 PRO-PN            1:11.48    1:11.56 qSVR   
                 34.13      1:11.56 (37.43)
 11 Druzhkov, Timof  13 WAVE-PN           1:14.33    1:12.43 qSVR   
                 33.32      1:12.43 (39.11)
 12 Lee, Brian B     14 BC-PN             1:12.79    1:12.44 qSVR   
                 33.68      1:12.44 (38.76)
 13 Hu, Ryan Y       14 IST-PN            1:08.79    1:12.92 qSVR   
                 34.00      1:12.92 (38.92)
 14 Tom, Trevor N    13 Chinook-PN        1:15.52    1:13.17 qSVR   
                 34.96      1:13.17 (38.21)
 15 Ruan, Ryan V     13 ESC-PN            1:13.67    1:13.18 qSVR   
                 34.08      1:13.18 (39.10)
 16 Mun, Ryan J      14 GAC-PN            1:13.00    1:14.39 qSVR   
                 35.92      1:14.39 (38.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Misiuda, Ignacy  13 WAVE-PN           1:15.61    1:15.29 SVR    
                 35.13      1:15.29 (40.16)
 18 Markow, Sean L   13 PPST-PN           1:12.47    1:16.64 SVR    
                 35.44      1:16.64 (41.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tan, Alfred S    13 BC-PN             1:14.60         NS        
 
 Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:03.79  15&O NWAG
               1:10.79  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Ling, Ryan J     16 UPAC-PN           1:17.78L   1:02.45 qNWAG  
                 29.36      1:02.45 (33.09)
  2 Song, David G    15 IST-PN            1:07.82    1:06.33 qSHO   
                 31.31      1:06.33 (35.02)
  3 Sato, Kevin J    15 BC-PN             1:07.13    1:07.10 qSHO   
                 31.47      1:07.10 (35.63)
  4 Harness, Andrew  15 CSC-PN            1:06.95    1:07.78 qSHO   
                 32.44      1:07.78 (35.34)
  5 Yeung, Ben C     15 SRST-PN           1:10.14    1:08.62 qSHO   
                 32.45      1:08.62 (36.17)
  6 Woods, Christop  16 KING-PN           1:09.33    1:10.01 qSHO   
                 33.28      1:10.01 (36.73)
  7 Zhuang, Andrew   15 PRO-PN            1:09.93    1:11.28 q      
                 34.17      1:11.28 (37.11)
  8 Evans, Kainoa B  15 GAC-PN            1:10.09    1:13.69 q      
                 34.53      1:13.69 (39.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kyle R      15 BC-PN             1:08.05    1:16.24 q      
                 35.05      1:16.24 (41.19)
 -- Pungan, Luca     15 BC-PN             1:09.22         NS        
 -- Ma, Julian F     15 KING-PN           1:08.87         NS        
 -- Williams, Rylan  15 BC-PN             1:09.01         NS