King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:32.49  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tran, Ien G      12 CSC-PN            1:12.49    1:07.86 qSVR   
                 30.98      1:07.86 (36.88)
  2 Popov, Mihail    12 WAVE-PN           1:10.27    1:11.58 qSVR   
                 32.55      1:11.58 (39.03)
  3 Liu, Ethan Y     11 BC-PN             1:12.65    1:19.40 qSVR   
                 34.79      1:19.40 (44.61)
 -- Battepati, Abhi  11 KING-PN           1:18.27   X1:20.03 SVR    
                 36.29      1:20.03 (43.74)
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:14.69  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian B     14 BC-PN               58.21      57.95 qSVR   
                 26.65        57.95 (31.30)
  2 Birgfeld, Cade   14 CSC-PN            1:00.14    1:00.15 qSVR   
                 27.77      1:00.15 (32.38)
  3 Kannam, Suhas S  14 WAVE-PN           1:00.01    1:00.56 qSVR   
                 28.36      1:00.56 (32.20)
  4 Greenmun, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN           1:00.34    1:00.61 qSVR   
                 27.93      1:00.61 (32.68)
  5 Natwick, Colton  14 Chinook-PN        1:02.33    1:00.77 qSVR   
                 28.34      1:00.77 (32.43)
  6 Kwon, Eric G     14 UPAC-PN           1:01.37    1:01.59 qSVR   
                 28.66      1:01.59 (32.93)
  7 Bell, Mitchell   14 BISC-PN           1:03.87    1:02.33 qSVR   
                 29.38      1:02.33 (32.95)
  8 Ho, Harrison H   14 KING-PN           1:03.42    1:02.41 qSVR   
                 28.61      1:02.41 (33.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Aidan M  14 WAVE-PN           1:03.92    1:02.56 qSVR   
                 29.61      1:02.56 (32.95)
 10 Xu, Tim          13 KING-PN           1:03.96    1:02.85 qSVR   
                 29.62      1:02.85 (33.23)
 11 Olson, Josh J    13 BC-PN             1:04.07    1:03.15 qSVR   
                 30.17      1:03.15 (32.98)
 12 Markow, Sean L   13 PPST-PN           1:03.98    1:04.97 qSVR   
                 29.87      1:04.97 (35.10)
 13 Lee, Nicholas W  14 CSC-PN            1:04.04    1:05.23 qSVR   
                 30.45      1:05.23 (34.78)
 14 Tan, Dixon       13 PRO-PN            1:05.52    1:05.64 qSVR   
                 31.43      1:05.64 (34.21)
 15 Wang, Vincent    13 BC-PN             1:06.62    1:06.23 qSVR   
                 31.69      1:06.23 (34.54)
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
                 55.49  15&O NWAG
               1:02.49  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Delzer, Nathan   17 KING-PN             56.14      55.85 qSHO   
                 25.82        55.85 (30.03)
  2 Peterson, Brenn  18 Vashon Stingrays    56.93      57.73 qSHO   
                 26.72        57.73 (31.01)
  3 Berde, Sam T     15 KING-PN             57.60      58.03 qSHO   
                 27.47        58.03 (30.56)
  4 Houser, Abai M   17 KING-PN             56.44      58.35 qSHO   
                 27.45        58.35 (30.90)
  5 Pham, Minh Q     16 Chinook-PN          59.33      58.88 qSHO   
                 27.51        58.88 (31.37)
  6 Poggemann, Conn  15 IST-PN              58.70      59.42 qSHO   
                 28.09        59.42 (31.33)
  7 Sato, Kevin J    15 BC-PN             1:00.89      59.96 qSHO   
                 28.46        59.96 (31.50)
  8 Ehlers, Kevin M  18 IST-PN              59.22    1:00.03 qSHO   
                 27.90      1:00.03 (32.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gassman, Jamie   15 GAC-PN            1:01.77    1:00.46 qSHO   
                 28.59      1:00.46 (31.87)
 10 Seminatore, Mat  17 IST-PN              58.38    1:00.63 qSHO   
                 28.34      1:00.63 (32.29)
 11 Wentler, Charle  18 KING-PN           1:02.21    1:00.89 qSHO   
                 28.49      1:00.89 (32.40)
 12 Sundin, Carter   15 IST-PN            1:02.24    1:01.35 qSHO   
                 29.94      1:01.35 (31.41)
 13 Steck, Peter R   15 CSC-PN            1:00.46    1:01.37 qSHO   
                 29.55      1:01.37 (31.82)
 14 Yeung, Ben C     15 SRST-PN           1:00.91    1:02.26 qSHO   
                 27.57      1:02.26 (34.69)
 15 Kennedy, Alex D  15 SRST-PN           1:01.31    1:02.49 qSHO   
                 29.45      1:02.49 (33.04)
 -- Beck, Nick A     18 KING-PN           1:01.41         NS        
 -- Novak, John W    15 BC-PN               58.02         NS