King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:30.39  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN           1:06.86    1:07.75 qSVR   
                 32.02      1:07.75 (35.73)
  2 Felner, Joy V    12 KING-PN           1:08.35    1:07.94 qSVR   
                 31.32      1:07.94 (36.62)
  3 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           1:09.86    1:08.37 qSVR   
                 32.68      1:08.37 (35.69)
  4 Howson, Elle M   12 CSC-PN            1:10.26    1:08.50 qSVR   
                 32.46      1:08.50 (36.04)
  5 Tamura, Maija T  12 KING-PN           1:11.18    1:10.90 qSVR   
                 33.39      1:10.90 (37.51)
  6 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN            1:12.62    1:12.48 qSVR   
                 34.99      1:12.48 (37.49)
  7 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN            1:17.52    1:12.93 qSVR   
                 33.48      1:12.93 (39.45)
  8 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           1:06.76    1:13.70 qSVR   
                 32.77      1:13.70 (40.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN            1:13.83    1:13.73 qSVR   
                 33.66      1:13.73 (40.07)
 10 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            1:15.54    1:14.59 qSVR   
                 35.12      1:14.59 (39.47)
 11 Xie, Jocasta X   11 IST-PN            1:16.56    1:15.66 qSVR   
                 34.91      1:15.66 (40.75)
 12 Tam, Sydney Y    11 BC-PN             1:17.38    1:16.06 qSVR   
                 34.94      1:16.06 (41.12)
 13 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN            1:17.97    1:17.82 qSVR   
                 36.92      1:17.82 (40.90)
 14 Gursoy, Selin N  11 WAVE-PN           1:18.34    1:18.44 qSVR   
                 36.36      1:18.44 (42.08)
 15 Lettiere, Emi M  11 FAST-PN           1:17.49    1:19.36 qSVR   
                 35.80      1:19.36 (43.56)
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:21.79  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           1:01.93    1:02.34 qSVR   
                 29.01      1:02.34 (33.33)
  2 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           1:02.77    1:02.64 qSVR   
                 29.02      1:02.64 (33.62)
  3 Lam, Celina L    14 KING-PN           1:04.73    1:03.67 qSVR   
                 29.71      1:03.67 (33.96)
  4 Ulvin, Emma K    14 GAC-PN            1:03.85    1:04.07 qSVR   
                 29.74      1:04.07 (34.33)
  5 Ha, Victoria K   14 KING-PN           1:03.59    1:04.38 qSVR   
                 30.04      1:04.38 (34.34)
  6 Tan, Gianna K    13 WAVE-PN           1:06.09    1:04.64 qSVR   
                 29.57      1:04.64 (35.07)
  7 Jaeger, Meyli A  14 CSC-PN            1:06.18    1:05.31 qSVR   
                 30.85      1:05.31 (34.46)
  8 Michael, Eden F  13 BISC-PN           1:06.21    1:05.32 qSVR   
                 29.89      1:05.32 (35.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN            1:04.46    1:05.37 qSVR   
                 30.69      1:05.37 (34.68)
 10 Anardi, Kaitlyn  13 VAST-PN           1:08.60    1:05.78 qSVR   
                 30.15      1:05.78 (35.63)
 11 Rohde, Lauren Q  14 CSC-PN            1:04.93    1:06.03 qSVR   
                 31.25      1:06.03 (34.78)
 12 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            1:06.30    1:06.73 qSVR   
                 31.92      1:06.73 (34.81)
 13 Wojciechowicz,   14 VAST-PN           1:07.82    1:06.81 qSVR   
                 31.39      1:06.81 (35.42)
 14 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN           1:06.84    1:07.12 qSVR   
                 31.14      1:07.12 (35.98)
 15 Lambert, Nalani  14 ESC-PN            1:07.04    1:07.61 qSVR   
                 31.17      1:07.61 (36.44)
 16 Norman, Rebecca  14 TOSC-PN           1:08.15    1:07.91 qSVR   
                 31.02      1:07.91 (36.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Alexi  14 CSC-PN            1:07.20    1:07.97 SVR    
                 30.64      1:07.97 (37.33)
 18 Fitch, Taylor A  13 WAVE-PN           1:07.65    1:09.32 SVR    
                 31.42      1:09.32 (37.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             1:08.46    1:09.40 SVR    
                 32.49      1:09.40 (36.91)
 20 Staggers, Mia J  13 KING-PN           1:06.51    1:10.09 SVR    
                 32.55      1:10.09 (37.54)
 21 Bowen, Amelia J  13 IST-PN            1:09.10    1:10.95 SVR    
                 32.53      1:10.95 (38.42)
 -- Caritativo, Ath  13 UPAC-PN           1:08.54         NS        
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:01.59  15&O NWAG
               1:08.59  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN           1:03.10    1:02.56 qSHO   
                 29.33      1:02.56 (33.23)
  2 Woodrum, Annie   16 SRST-PN           1:04.78    1:04.90 qSHO   
                 30.33      1:04.90 (34.57)
  3 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            1:06.07    1:05.30 qSHO   
                 30.71      1:05.30 (34.59)
  4 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN            1:07.02    1:06.32 qSHO   
                 31.02      1:06.32 (35.30)
  5 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN           1:05.79    1:06.58 qSHO   
                 31.05      1:06.58 (35.53)
  6 Ross, Olivia R   17 VAST-PN           1:08.04    1:06.75 qSHO   
                 31.43      1:06.75 (35.32)
  7 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN            1:03.59    1:06.80 qSHO   
                 30.24      1:06.80 (36.56)
  8 Brandt, Kyra E   16 VAST-PN           1:05.61    1:07.30 qSHO   
                 31.14      1:07.30 (36.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truman, Leah     15 CSC-PN            1:04.64    1:07.40 qSHO   
                 31.69      1:07.40 (35.71)
 10 Uwaoma, Amarach  15 KING-PN           1:03.29    1:07.43 qSHO   
                 30.05      1:07.43 (37.38)
 11 Hayes, Makenna   16 KING-PN           1:05.33    1:10.50 q      
                 31.42      1:10.50 (39.08)