King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:46.59  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Doan, Dylan D    12 BC-PN             2:15.93    2:12.05 qSVR   
                 30.51      1:04.53 (34.02)
        1:39.19 (34.66)     2:12.05 (32.86)
  2 Koo, Daniel K    12 KING-PN           2:19.00    2:12.11 qSVR   
                 29.58      1:03.72 (34.14)
        1:37.71 (33.99)     2:12.11 (34.40)
  3 Sunwoo, Mason    12 BC-PN             2:17.83    2:12.65 qSVR   
                 29.99      1:04.12 (34.13)
        1:39.75 (35.63)     2:12.65 (32.90)
  4 Lopez-Mesinas,   12 CSC-PN            2:14.32    2:15.74 qSVR   
                 31.54      1:06.45 (34.91)
        1:41.62 (35.17)     2:15.74 (34.12)
  5 Colloton, Conno  11 GAC-PN            2:18.22    2:15.90 qSVR   
                 31.44      1:06.02 (34.58)
        1:41.88 (35.86)     2:15.90 (34.02)
  6 Kabacy, Alex E   12 KING-PN           2:11.98    2:16.97 qSVR   
                 31.23      1:05.57 (34.34)
        1:41.17 (35.60)     2:16.97 (35.80)
  7 Choo, Jamie H    12 SEAL-PN           2:35.60L   2:18.69 qSVR   
                 31.54      1:08.40 (36.86)
        1:45.35 (36.95)     2:18.69 (33.34)
  8 Farinas, Tico R  12 BC-PN             2:20.12    2:18.93 qSVR   
                 31.78      1:07.51 (35.73)
        1:44.04 (36.53)     2:18.93 (34.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bang-Knudsen, W  12 BISC-PN           2:21.22    2:18.99 qSVR   
                 31.92      1:06.86 (34.94)
        1:43.91 (37.05)     2:18.99 (35.08)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ki  11 BC-PN             2:24.88    2:20.89 qSVR   
                 33.05      1:07.83 (34.78)
        1:45.09 (37.26)     2:20.89 (35.80)
 11 Fernandez-Budim  12 KING-PN           2:20.71    2:22.16 qSVR   
                 31.25      1:07.18 (35.93)
        1:45.39 (38.21)     2:22.16 (36.77)
 12 Yeh, Henry R     11 PRO-PN            2:22.64    2:26.43 qSVR   
                 31.42      1:09.40 (37.98)
        1:48.62 (39.22)     2:26.43 (37.81)
 13 Hogan, Alex J    11 IST-PN            2:27.40    2:31.20 qSVR   
                 32.69      1:10.92 (38.23)
        1:51.73 (40.81)     2:31.20 (39.47)
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:21.69  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Pringle, Erik V  14 Vashon Stingrays  1:55.58    1:55.03 qSVR   
                 25.30        53.53 (28.23)
        1:23.89 (30.36)     1:55.03 (31.14)
  2 Imig, Nicholas   14 WAVE-PN           1:59.28    1:57.18 qSVR   
                 25.83        55.89 (30.06)
        1:27.41 (31.52)     1:57.18 (29.77)
  3 Kwon, Eric G     14 UPAC-PN           2:01.50    1:58.42 qSVR   
                 27.36        57.34 (29.98)
        1:28.29 (30.95)     1:58.42 (30.13)
  4 Kwon, Logan A    14 UPAC-PN           2:01.04    1:59.04 qSVR   
                 27.52        57.94 (30.42)
        1:29.17 (31.23)     1:59.04 (29.87)
  5 Sherwood, Harri  14 CSC-PN            2:05.53    1:59.91 qSVR   
                 27.04        56.97 (29.93)
        1:28.64 (31.67)     1:59.91 (31.27)
  5 Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN           1:57.77    1:59.91 qSVR   
                 26.67        57.79 (31.12)
        1:29.10 (31.31)     1:59.91 (30.81)
  7 Mun, Ryan J      14 GAC-PN            1:59.63    1:59.98 qSVR   
                 27.61        58.34 (30.73)
        1:29.37 (31.03)     1:59.98 (30.61)
  8 March, Keegan R  14 UPAC-PN           2:04.17    2:00.60 qSVR   
                 29.17      1:01.27 (32.10)
        1:32.10 (30.83)     2:00.60 (28.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shen, Ethan L    14 KING-PN           2:01.45    2:00.79 qSVR   
                 26.79        57.69 (30.90)
        1:29.21 (31.52)     2:00.79 (31.58)
 10 McKnight, Ian R  14 BC-PN             2:03.48    2:01.09 qSVR   
                 27.09        57.61 (30.52)
        1:29.06 (31.45)     2:01.09 (32.03)
 11 Li, Matthew M    13 BC-PN             2:01.68    2:01.48 qSVR   
                 27.21        58.49 (31.28)
        1:30.43 (31.94)     2:01.48 (31.05)
 12 Bracilano, Coen  14 CSC-PN            1:59.93    2:01.62 qSVR   
                 27.25        58.41 (31.16)
        1:29.69 (31.28)     2:01.62 (31.93)
 13 Bell, Mitchell   14 BISC-PN           2:03.62    2:02.14 qSVR   
                 27.69        58.94 (31.25)
        1:30.89 (31.95)     2:02.14 (31.25)
 14 Olson, Josh J    13 BC-PN             2:06.06    2:03.11 qSVR   
                 28.54        59.89 (31.35)
        1:31.75 (31.86)     2:03.11 (31.36)
 15 Jackson, Ben C   13 Chinook-PN        2:03.81    2:03.12 qSVR   
                 28.89      1:00.56 (31.67)
        1:32.52 (31.96)     2:03.12 (30.60)
 16 Tessin, Dylan C  14 CSC-PN            2:04.71    2:03.24 qSVR   
                 28.92      1:00.60 (31.68)
        1:32.06 (31.46)     2:03.24 (31.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Alex     14 KING-PN           2:05.36    2:03.44 SVR    
                 29.04      1:01.05 (32.01)
        1:32.73 (31.68)     2:03.44 (30.71)
 18 Zhu, Evan        14 PRO-PN            2:05.50    2:03.59 SVR    
                 27.91        59.51 (31.60)
        1:32.12 (32.61)     2:03.59 (31.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larrondo, Ricar  13 Chinook-PN        2:09.86    2:04.67 SVR    
                 29.92      1:01.71 (31.79)
        1:32.59 (30.88)     2:04.67 (32.08)
 20 Gordon, Soren M  14 GAC-PN            2:05.82    2:05.17 SVR    
                 29.10      1:01.08 (31.98)
        1:33.97 (32.89)     2:05.17 (31.20)
 21 Longridge, Ian   13 BISC-PN           2:05.11    2:05.65 SVR    
                 29.13      1:00.72 (31.59)
        1:33.20 (32.48)     2:05.65 (32.45)
 22 McNeff, Ryan D   14 CSC-PN            2:06.84    2:06.28 SVR    
                 28.96      1:00.72 (31.76)
        1:33.42 (32.70)     2:06.28 (32.86)
 23 Boyko, Alex      14 WAVE-PN           2:06.40    2:07.04 SVR    
                 29.33      1:02.35 (33.02)
        1:35.43 (33.08)     2:07.04 (31.61)
 24 Ruan, Ryan V     13 ESC-PN            2:10.40    2:07.34 SVR    
                 28.20      1:00.33 (32.13)
        1:33.73 (33.40)     2:07.34 (33.61)
 25 Clarke, Aidan M  14 WAVE-PN           2:07.06    2:08.17 SVR    
                 29.63      1:02.48 (32.85)
        1:35.54 (33.06)     2:08.17 (32.63)
 26 Tom, Trevor N    13 Chinook-PN        2:11.52    2:10.48 SVR    
                 28.87      1:01.72 (32.85)
        1:36.08 (34.36)     2:10.48 (34.40)
 27 Sieglock, Andre  13 IST-PN            2:13.05    2:10.53 SVR    
                 29.54      1:02.72 (33.18)
        1:37.41 (34.69)     2:10.53 (33.12)
 28 Kaiser, Michael  13 IST-PN            2:08.88    2:11.32 SVR    
                 30.50      1:04.93 (34.43)
        1:38.73 (33.80)     2:11.32 (32.59)
 29 Kwon, Matthew S  13 BC-PN             2:12.84    2:11.42 SVR    
                 30.47      1:03.89 (33.42)
        1:38.16 (34.27)     2:11.42 (33.26)
 30 Rosenberg, Benn  13 CSC-PN            2:10.20    2:11.78 SVR    
                 31.10      1:05.02 (33.92)
        1:39.16 (34.14)     2:11.78 (32.62)
 31 Pichler, Alex R  13 CSC-PN            2:12.69    2:13.00 SVR    
                 29.67      1:03.69 (34.02)
        1:39.51 (35.82)     2:13.00 (33.49)
 32 Tan, Dixon       13 PRO-PN            2:10.13    2:14.24 SVR    
                 31.14      1:05.60 (34.46)
        1:40.30 (34.70)     2:14.24 (33.94)
 33 Bang-Knudsen, P  13 BISC-PN           2:11.99    2:14.63 SVR    
                 28.46      1:01.02 (32.56)
        1:37.05 (36.03)     2:14.63 (37.58)
 34 Miner, Fin F     13 CSC-PN            2:10.81    2:16.02 SVR    
                 30.47      1:03.72 (33.25)
        1:37.21 (33.49)     2:16.02 (38.81)
 -- Weber, Owen B    14 KING-PN           2:07.16         NS        
 -- Tan, Alfred S    13 BC-PN             2:08.58         NS        
 -- Rudolph, Jameso  13 PRO-PN            2:07.13         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin     13 KING-PN           2:09.97         NS        
 
 Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:50.69  15&O NWAG
               2:05.69  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Berde, Sam T     15 KING-PN           1:51.65    1:49.65 qNWAG  
                 25.49        52.91 (27.42)
        1:21.25 (28.34)     1:49.65 (28.40)
  2 Kwon, Jeffrey T  15 BC-PN             1:52.41    1:53.46 qSHO   
                 26.24        55.31 (29.07)
        1:24.98 (29.67)     1:53.46 (28.48)
  3 Pham, Minh Q     16 Chinook-PN        1:53.35    1:53.53 qSHO   
                 26.31        55.38 (29.07)
        1:23.91 (28.53)     1:53.53 (29.62)
  4 Fosler, Hunter   17 GAC-PN            1:56.32    1:53.92 qSHO   
                 25.72        54.08 (28.36)
        1:23.78 (29.70)     1:53.92 (30.14)
  5 Liu, Andrew T    15 TOSC-PN           1:54.78    1:54.90 qSHO   
                 26.14        55.29 (29.15)
        1:25.54 (30.25)     1:54.90 (29.36)
  6 Yamane, Peter L  15 CSC-PN            1:53.98    1:56.03 qSHO   
                 26.18        55.22 (29.04)
        1:25.96 (30.74)     1:56.03 (30.07)
  7 Wentler, Charle  18 KING-PN           1:58.20    1:56.64 qSHO   
                 26.13        55.54 (29.41)
        1:25.93 (30.39)     1:56.64 (30.71)
  8 Harness, Andrew  15 CSC-PN            1:54.08    1:57.40 qSHO   
                 27.40        58.04 (30.64)
        1:29.24 (31.20)     1:57.40 (28.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Randy J  15 FAST-PN           1:59.06    1:57.69 qSHO   
                 26.11        55.65 (29.54)
        1:26.39 (30.74)     1:57.69 (31.30)
 10 Fox, Ethan P     15 Chinook-PN        2:02.95    1:57.71 qSHO   
                 26.37        56.59 (30.22)
        1:26.74 (30.15)     1:57.71 (30.97)
 11 Sato, Kevin J    15 BC-PN             1:59.51    1:57.87 qSHO   
                 26.89        56.52 (29.63)
        1:27.31 (30.79)     1:57.87 (30.56)
 12 Zhuang, Andrew   15 PRO-PN            2:01.45    1:59.24 qSHO   
                 27.11        57.37 (30.26)
        1:28.46 (31.09)     1:59.24 (30.78)
 13 Wei, Vincent C   15 BC-PN             1:53.39    1:59.59 qSHO   
                 26.81        57.22 (30.41)
        1:28.20 (30.98)     1:59.59 (31.39)
 14 Ehlers, Kevin M  18 IST-PN            2:03.95    2:00.92 qSHO   
                 27.28        58.21 (30.93)
        1:30.15 (31.94)     2:00.92 (30.77)
 15 Poggemann, Conn  15 IST-PN            2:03.10    2:01.08 qSHO   
                 28.18        58.98 (30.80)
        1:30.83 (31.85)     2:01.08 (30.25)
 16 Krilov, Timothy  15 Chinook-PN        2:04.48    2:01.79 qSHO   
                 28.16        58.42 (30.26)
        1:29.93 (31.51)     2:01.79 (31.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seminatore, Mat  17 IST-PN            2:02.57    2:03.23 SHO    
                 27.12        57.41 (30.29)
        1:30.10 (32.69)     2:03.23 (33.13)
 18 Afsoun, Arman    15 MET-PN            2:03.26    2:03.34 SHO    
                 27.59        58.75 (31.16)
        1:31.01 (32.26)     2:03.34 (32.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ho, Henry H      16 KING-PN           2:02.98    2:04.23 SHO    
                 27.23        57.88 (30.65)
        1:30.72 (32.84)     2:04.23 (33.51)
 20 Sundin, Carter   15 IST-PN            2:03.57    2:04.65 SHO    
                 28.89      1:00.69 (31.80)
        1:33.11 (32.42)     2:04.65 (31.54)
 21 Chen, Alex T     17 BC-PN             2:04.85    2:06.72        
                 27.55        59.23 (31.68)
        1:32.26 (33.03)     2:06.72 (34.46)
 -- Williams, Rylan  15 BC-PN             2:01.20         NS        
 -- Lee, Kyle R      15 BC-PN             2:00.61         NS        
 -- Donahue, Connor  15 Chinook-PN        1:52.29         NS        
 -- Rea, Sam T       16 CSC-PN            1:52.69         NS