King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:48.99  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN             2:11.11    2:10.89 qSVR   
                 27.77      1:00.60 (32.83)
        1:35.86 (35.26)     2:10.89 (35.03)
  2 Cruzen, Flora M  12 BC-PN             2:16.91    2:13.53 qSVR   
                 30.59      1:04.46 (33.87)
        1:39.35 (34.89)     2:13.53 (34.18)
  3 Fisher, Natalie  12 WAVE-PN           2:14.30    2:14.64 qSVR   
                 30.75      1:04.63 (33.88)
        1:40.51 (35.88)     2:14.64 (34.13)
  4 Schlutt, Emma J  12 KING-PN           2:12.96    2:15.11 qSVR   
                 31.34      1:05.31 (33.97)
        1:40.77 (35.46)     2:15.11 (34.34)
  5 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          2:18.24    2:15.14 qSVR   
                 30.10      1:04.84 (34.74)
        1:40.55 (35.71)     2:15.14 (34.59)
  6 Slama, Caylie L  12 PPST-PN           2:14.68    2:16.35 qSVR   
                 30.53      1:04.98 (34.45)
        1:40.07 (35.09)     2:16.35 (36.28)
  7 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           2:16.09    2:16.42 qSVR   
                 30.85      1:05.15 (34.30)
        1:41.10 (35.95)     2:16.42 (35.32)
  8 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN            2:19.91    2:16.78 qSVR   
                 30.99      1:06.75 (35.76)
        1:43.00 (36.25)     2:16.78 (33.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Link, Trinity J  11 TSC-PN            2:16.49    2:17.48 qSVR   
                 30.60      1:05.49 (34.89)
        1:41.86 (36.37)     2:17.48 (35.62)
 10 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN           2:14.78    2:17.53 qSVR   
                 31.45      1:06.18 (34.73)
        1:42.06 (35.88)     2:17.53 (35.47)
 11 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           2:12.56    2:17.60 qSVR   
                 30.85      1:06.09 (35.24)
        1:42.23 (36.14)     2:17.60 (35.37)
 11 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          2:15.95    2:17.60 qSVR   
                 30.59      1:05.46 (34.87)
        1:41.32 (35.86)     2:17.60 (36.28)
 13 Kimborowicz, Je  12 WAVE-PN           2:17.12    2:17.99 qSVR   
                 31.54      1:06.04 (34.50)
        1:41.94 (35.90)     2:17.99 (36.05)
 14 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN            2:20.39    2:18.70 qSVR   
                 31.81      1:06.69 (34.88)
        1:43.63 (36.94)     2:18.70 (35.07)
 15 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             2:19.83    2:19.59 qSVR   
                 31.62      1:06.74 (35.12)
        1:43.63 (36.89)     2:19.59 (35.96)
 16 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN            2:21.20    2:20.63 qSVR   
                 32.81      1:08.46 (35.65)
        1:45.51 (37.05)     2:20.63 (35.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stegemeier, Sar  11 TOSC-PN           2:21.59    2:21.66 SVR    
                 32.89      1:09.38 (36.49)
        1:47.28 (37.90)     2:21.66 (34.38)
 18 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            2:23.36    2:22.49 SVR    
                 33.09      1:08.89 (35.80)
        1:46.56 (37.67)     2:22.49 (35.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Emma V  12 KING-PN           2:19.37    2:22.61 SVR    
                 32.71      1:08.97 (36.26)
        1:46.03 (37.06)     2:22.61 (36.58)
 20 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN            2:29.72    2:23.51 SVR    
                 32.09      1:08.53 (36.44)
        1:46.79 (38.26)     2:23.51 (36.72)
 21 Morente, Mia G   11 TSC-PN            2:22.87    2:24.19 SVR    
                 33.87      1:10.89 (37.02)
        1:48.47 (37.58)     2:24.19 (35.72)
 22 Lee, Erica E     12 BC-PN             2:23.79    2:24.79 SVR    
                 32.03      1:07.79 (35.76)
        1:46.50 (38.71)     2:24.79 (38.29)
 23 Pal, Uma T       11 BISC-PN           2:26.02    2:25.19 SVR    
                 34.39      1:12.15 (37.76)
        1:50.08 (37.93)     2:25.19 (35.11)
 24 Onkels, Mia M    11 CSC-PN            2:25.00    2:25.89 SVR    
                 32.41      1:10.27 (37.86)
        1:48.93 (38.66)     2:25.89 (36.96)
 25 Guidoux, May A   11 UPAC-PN           2:24.62    2:27.15 SVR    
                 33.87      1:11.65 (37.78)
        1:49.69 (38.04)     2:27.15 (37.46)
 26 Boyd, Halle D    11 BC-PN             2:30.20    2:27.95 SVR    
                 33.61      1:10.64 (37.03)
        1:49.87 (39.23)     2:27.95 (38.08)
 27 Merriam, Samant  11 GAC-PN            2:30.17    2:28.07 SVR    
                 34.85      1:13.16 (38.31)
        1:51.62 (38.46)     2:28.07 (36.45)
 28 Hanna, Claire E  11 FAST-PN           2:28.28    2:28.15 SVR    
                 33.90      1:12.31 (38.41)
        1:51.45 (39.14)     2:28.15 (36.70)
 29 Bartman, Caitli  11 IST-PN            2:30.63    2:30.18 SVR    
                 34.87      1:13.47 (38.60)
        1:51.35 (37.88)     2:30.18 (38.83)
 30 Whorley, Quinn   11 CSC-PN            2:30.85    2:31.84 SVR    
                 33.67      1:12.25 (38.58)
        1:52.03 (39.78)     2:31.84 (39.81)
 31 Lettiere, Emi M  11 FAST-PN           2:23.21    2:35.96 SVR    
                 35.09      1:15.07 (39.98)
        1:55.61 (40.54)     2:35.96 (40.35)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:31.99  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN             2:02.91    2:01.59 qSVR   
                 28.03        58.87 (30.84)
        1:30.32 (31.45)     2:01.59 (31.27)
  2 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN           2:02.04    2:01.99 qSVR   
                 27.57        58.16 (30.59)
        1:30.06 (31.90)     2:01.99 (31.93)
  3 Bellin, Gabi H   13 UPAC-PN           2:05.03    2:03.86 qSVR   
                 28.81      1:00.54 (31.73)
        1:32.80 (32.26)     2:03.86 (31.06)
  4 Shauf, Gracie M  14 BC-PN             2:06.41    2:05.60 qSVR   
                 29.42      1:01.00 (31.58)
        1:33.53 (32.53)     2:05.60 (32.07)
  5 Allan, Kaelie E  13 VAST-PN           2:07.00    2:05.80 qSVR   
                 29.31      1:00.83 (31.52)
        1:33.77 (32.94)     2:05.80 (32.03)
  6 Robinson, Annie  14 KING-PN           2:09.41    2:06.30 qSVR   
                 27.35        59.10 (31.75)
        1:32.59 (33.49)     2:06.30 (33.71)
  7 Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN            2:06.52    2:06.52 qSVR   
                 28.74      1:00.37 (31.63)
        1:33.56 (33.19)     2:06.52 (32.96)
  8 Ulvin, Emma K    14 GAC-PN            2:08.93    2:06.76 qSVR   
                 28.25        59.76 (31.51)
        1:33.25 (33.49)     2:06.76 (33.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Summer E   13 SSCD-PN           2:12.66    2:07.65 qSVR   
                 28.94      1:00.92 (31.98)
        1:34.20 (33.28)     2:07.65 (33.45)
 10 Dickie, Hannah   13 KING-PN           2:06.81    2:08.13 qSVR   
                 28.99      1:01.85 (32.86)
        1:34.86 (33.01)     2:08.13 (33.27)
 11 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN           2:10.16    2:08.57 qSVR   
                 29.45      1:01.76 (32.31)
        1:35.47 (33.71)     2:08.57 (33.10)
 12 Rohde, Lauren Q  14 CSC-PN            2:11.52    2:08.84 qSVR   
                 30.15      1:02.88 (32.73)
        1:36.38 (33.50)     2:08.84 (32.46)
 13 Lenington, Grac  14 BC-PN             2:08.63    2:09.00 qSVR   
                 29.57      1:02.55 (32.98)
        1:35.88 (33.33)     2:09.00 (33.12)
 14 Patterson, Elli  13 CSC-PN            2:07.96    2:09.01 qSVR   
                 28.58      1:00.68 (32.10)
        1:34.42 (33.74)     2:09.01 (34.59)
 15 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN            2:09.93    2:09.44 qSVR   
                 29.54      1:02.32 (32.78)
        1:36.17 (33.85)     2:09.44 (33.27)
 16 Wojciechowicz,   14 VAST-PN           2:10.65    2:09.60 qSVR   
                 29.98      1:02.46 (32.48)
        1:36.53 (34.07)     2:09.60 (33.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Elsie Y   13 PRO-PN            2:15.50    2:09.65 SVR    
                 30.58      1:03.66 (33.08)
        1:37.14 (33.48)     2:09.65 (32.51)
 18 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           2:14.58    2:09.78 SVR    
                 28.81      1:01.39 (32.58)
        1:35.08 (33.69)     2:09.78 (34.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN           2:10.54    2:10.42 SVR    
                 29.66      1:03.13 (33.47)
        1:36.27 (33.14)     2:10.42 (34.15)
 20 Conklin, Karis   13 KING-PN           2:09.97    2:10.98 SVR    
                 30.31      1:03.06 (32.75)
        1:37.40 (34.34)     2:10.98 (33.58)
 21 Brackett, Laney  13 WAVE-PN           2:15.21    2:11.29 SVR    
                 30.46      1:04.06 (33.60)
        1:37.39 (33.33)     2:11.29 (33.90)
 22 McCann, Megan M  14 VAST-PN           2:15.41    2:11.41 SVR    
                 30.50      1:03.55 (33.05)
        1:37.51 (33.96)     2:11.41 (33.90)
 23 Childres, Carli  14 VAST-PN           2:15.42    2:11.76 SVR    
                 30.40      1:04.31 (33.91)
        1:38.85 (34.54)     2:11.76 (32.91)
 24 Hallock, Gillia  13 KING-PN           2:11.06    2:12.08 SVR    
                 29.38      1:03.40 (34.02)
        1:37.75 (34.35)     2:12.08 (34.33)
 25 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN           2:10.68    2:12.10 SVR    
                 29.95      1:03.49 (33.54)
        1:38.04 (34.55)     2:12.10 (34.06)
 26 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            2:12.30    2:12.33 SVR    
                 30.00      1:03.08 (33.08)
        1:37.84 (34.76)     2:12.33 (34.49)
 27 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN           2:15.67    2:12.38 SVR    
                 29.84      1:03.62 (33.78)
        1:38.23 (34.61)     2:12.38 (34.15)
 28 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN             2:11.17    2:12.75 SVR    
                 31.10      1:05.55 (34.45)
        1:40.45 (34.90)     2:12.75 (32.30)
 29 Tran, Nicole N   13 VAST-PN           2:15.29    2:12.82 SVR    
                 30.33      1:04.41 (34.08)
        1:38.68 (34.27)     2:12.82 (34.14)
 30 Headrick, Annie  14 BC-PN             2:13.38    2:13.74 SVR    
                 31.38      1:05.36 (33.98)
        1:39.73 (34.37)     2:13.74 (34.01)
 31 Kannam, Spandan  14 WAVE-PN           2:13.05    2:14.44 SVR    
                 30.36      1:03.28 (32.92)
        1:37.83 (34.55)     2:14.44 (36.61)
 32 Lewis, Alexa N   14 KING-PN           2:13.73    2:14.54 SVR    
                 30.90      1:05.09 (34.19)
        1:39.78 (34.69)     2:14.54 (34.76)
 33 Kumar, Diya T    14 PRO-PN            2:14.62    2:14.88 SVR    
                 30.98      1:04.91 (33.93)
        1:40.80 (35.89)     2:14.88 (34.08)
 34 Jensen, Lauren   13 BC-PN             2:16.10    2:15.80 SVR    
                 31.54      1:06.04 (34.50)
        1:41.01 (34.97)     2:15.80 (34.79)
 35 Doherty, Anna L  13 BC-PN             2:14.48    2:15.92 SVR    
                 30.83      1:05.41 (34.58)
        1:41.32 (35.91)     2:15.92 (34.60)
 36 Park, Katie K    14 BC-PN             2:13.36    2:16.02 SVR    
                 31.13      1:05.23 (34.10)
        1:40.71 (35.48)     2:16.02 (35.31)
 37 Kosev, Sophie D  13 CSC-PN            2:15.47    2:16.21 SVR    
                 30.81      1:04.31 (33.50)
        1:39.67 (35.36)     2:16.21 (36.54)
 38 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             2:14.79    2:16.54 SVR    
                 31.28      1:05.72 (34.44)
        1:41.26 (35.54)     2:16.54 (35.28)
 39 Jones, Makenna   14 Chinook-PN        2:15.03    2:16.80 SVR    
                 30.83      1:05.92 (35.09)
        1:41.83 (35.91)     2:16.80 (34.97)
 40 Briggs, Olivia   13 IST-PN            2:17.62    2:18.91 SVR    
                 30.48      1:05.44 (34.96)
        1:42.82 (37.38)     2:18.91 (36.09)
 41 Kenske, Sydney   13 VAST-PN           2:17.91    2:19.23 SVR    
                 32.18      1:07.44 (35.26)
        1:43.22 (35.78)     2:19.23 (36.01)
 42 Staggers, Mia J  13 KING-PN           2:14.86    2:20.50 SVR    
                 30.89      1:06.24 (35.35)
        1:43.33 (37.09)     2:20.50 (37.17)
 -- Caritativo, Ath  13 UPAC-PN           2:12.96         NS        
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:01.59  15&O NWAG
               2:16.59  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makenna   16 KING-PN           2:02.85    2:02.42 qSHO   
                 27.87        58.67 (30.80)
        1:31.15 (32.48)     2:02.42 (31.27)
  2 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN            2:07.01    2:04.81 qSHO   
                 28.75      1:00.52 (31.77)
        1:33.58 (33.06)     2:04.81 (31.23)
  3 Weber, Chloe R   18 KING-PN           2:02.64    2:06.19 qSHO   
                 28.05        59.55 (31.50)
        1:32.63 (33.08)     2:06.19 (33.56)
  3 Woodrum, Annie   16 SRST-PN           2:05.42    2:06.19 qSHO   
                 28.63      1:00.12 (31.49)
        1:33.68 (33.56)     2:06.19 (32.51)
  5 Truman, Leah     15 CSC-PN            2:05.40    2:06.63 qSHO   
                 29.96      1:02.97 (33.01)
        1:35.14 (32.17)     2:06.63 (31.49)
  6 Kim, Angella M   16 SRST-PN           2:09.37    2:07.47 qSHO   
                 29.30      1:01.43 (32.13)
        1:34.53 (33.10)     2:07.47 (32.94)
  7 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            2:09.28    2:07.63 qSHO   
                 29.75      1:01.36 (31.61)
        1:34.65 (33.29)     2:07.63 (32.98)
  8 Chang, Emily A   15 PRO-PN            2:07.47    2:08.64 qSHO   
                 29.45      1:01.71 (32.26)
        1:35.49 (33.78)     2:08.64 (33.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoppe, Parker I  15 SRST-PN           2:09.04    2:09.76 qSHO   
                 29.68      1:02.72 (33.04)
        1:37.10 (34.38)     2:09.76 (32.66)
 10 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN            2:07.28    2:09.90 qSHO   
                 28.58      1:00.97 (32.39)
        1:35.20 (34.23)     2:09.90 (34.70)
 11 Keatts, Jaden S  15 Chinook-PN        2:10.09    2:09.94 qSHO   
                 29.62      1:01.97 (32.35)
        1:35.39 (33.42)     2:09.94 (34.55)
 12 Knittle, Avery   18 Chinook-PN        2:05.28    2:10.96 qSHO   
                 29.34      1:02.78 (33.44)
        1:36.54 (33.76)     2:10.96 (34.42)
 13 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN            2:12.23    2:11.65 qSHO   
                 29.97      1:02.79 (32.82)
        1:37.38 (34.59)     2:11.65 (34.27)
 14 Kroiss, Aspen K  15 BC-PN             2:10.04    2:11.92 qSHO   
                 29.53      1:03.05 (33.52)
        1:37.64 (34.59)     2:11.92 (34.28)
 15 Korytko, Zeya M  16 BISC-PN           2:02.18    2:11.95 qSHO   
                 29.33      1:02.45 (33.12)
        1:36.73 (34.28)     2:11.95 (35.22)
 16 Petellin, Marga  16 VAST-PN           2:14.46    2:12.52 qSHO   
                 30.40      1:04.58 (34.18)
        1:38.59 (34.01)     2:12.52 (33.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leo, Samantha I  16 TOSC-PN           2:09.94    2:12.97 SHO    
                 30.15      1:02.93 (32.78)
        1:38.04 (35.11)     2:12.97 (34.93)
 18 Sprout, Andi V   16 UPAC-PN           2:07.75    2:14.76 SHO    
                 30.11      1:03.24 (33.13)
        1:38.72 (35.48)     2:14.76 (36.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN           2:13.52    2:15.52 SHO    
                 31.21      1:06.20 (34.99)
        1:42.07 (35.87)     2:15.52 (33.45)
 20 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN           2:11.83    2:16.19 SHO    
                 30.80      1:05.16 (34.36)
        1:40.86 (35.70)     2:16.19 (35.33)
 21 Denton, Annie S  16 PRO-PN            2:15.33    2:17.10        
                 31.69      1:06.00 (34.31)
        1:41.44 (35.44)     2:17.10 (35.66)
 22 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN            2:30.99L   2:18.01        
                 29.70      1:03.44 (33.74)
        1:40.80 (37.36)     2:18.01 (37.21)
 23 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN           2:16.03    2:18.46        
                 29.89      1:05.19 (35.30)
        1:41.65 (36.46)     2:18.46 (36.81)
 24 Wiegand, Aleena  15 MMSC-PN           2:14.74    2:18.84        
                 29.95      1:04.60 (34.65)
        1:41.13 (36.53)     2:18.84 (37.71)
 -- Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN            2:10.89         NS        
 -- Gibson, Kendra   15 KING-PN           2:08.76         NS        
 -- Keith, Emma E    15 VAST-PN           2:06.82         NS        
 -- Grigoryan, Anna  16 IST-PN            2:09.20         NS