King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 4:02 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 48  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               1:48.39  8&U SVR
               1:48.39  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rychlik, Kyleig   8 VAST-PN           1:30.33    1:26.02 SVR    
                 41.19      1:26.02 (44.83)
  2 Li, Myra C        8 IST-PN            1:26.35    1:26.34 SVR    
                 39.42      1:26.34 (46.92)
  3 Mejlaender, Anj   8 BC-PN             1:28.30    1:34.07 SVR    
                 42.63      1:34.07 (51.44)
  4 Brown, Lucienne   8 CSC-PN            1:37.59    1:34.27 SVR    
                 45.17      1:34.27 (49.10)
  5 Patterson, Gret   8 MET-PN            1:37.04    1:34.30 SVR    
                 42.23      1:34.30 (52.07)
  6 Weber, Clare F    8 KING-PN           1:41.58    1:36.14 SVR    
                 48.40      1:36.14 (47.74)
  7 Surugiu, Maya N   8 GAC-PN            1:45.88    1:36.32 SVR    
                 49.45      1:36.32 (46.87)
  8 Piepkorn, Zoe E   7 WAVE-PN           1:40.36    1:39.37 SVR    
                 45.23      1:39.37 (54.14)
  9 Ledrick, Cora C   8 WAVE-PN           1:37.54    1:40.74 SVR    
                 48.35      1:40.74 (52.39)
 10 Nguyen, Autumn    8 CSC-PN            1:38.67    1:43.12 SVR    
                 51.26      1:43.12 (51.86)
 11 Chan, Madison T   8 IST-PN            1:42.84    1:43.48 SVR    
                 50.41      1:43.48 (53.07)
 12 Molyneux, Maja    7 CSC-PN            1:42.66    1:43.64 SVR    
                 47.36      1:43.64 (56.28)
 13 Wong, Chelsea Z   8 BC-PN             1:44.99    1:45.95 SVR    
                 50.68      1:45.95 (55.27)
 -- Fernandez-Budim   8 KING-PN           1:46.29         NS        
 -- Enge, Tatum L     7 BC-PN             1:32.16         NS        
 
 Event 48  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               1:48.39  9 SVR
               1:48.39  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Enge, Hope D      9 BC-PN             1:19.52    1:20.25 SVR    
                 35.98      1:20.25 (44.27)
  2 McLain, Shosho    9 PPST-PN           1:16.88    1:20.39 SVR    
                 37.61      1:20.39 (42.78)
  3 Hoang, Alina N    9 KING-PN           1:21.76    1:21.02 SVR    
                 37.92      1:21.02 (43.10)
  4 Le, Rachel D      9 PPST-PN           1:23.33    1:23.46 SVR    
                 39.69      1:23.46 (43.77)
  5 LaTendresse, Ka   9 TSC-PN            1:24.92    1:23.84 SVR    
                 40.49      1:23.84 (43.35)
  6 Wyzga, Sofia L    9 BC-PN             1:25.23    1:24.30 SVR    
                 38.05      1:24.30 (46.25)
  7 Zhao, Sophie      9 PRO-PN            1:26.95    1:26.59 SVR    
                 42.61      1:26.59 (43.98)
  8 Ferry, London J   9 KING-PN           1:27.49    1:27.73 SVR    
                 41.04      1:27.73 (46.69)
  9 Shang, Julia      9 IST-PN            1:32.00    1:28.79 SVR    
                 41.60      1:28.79 (47.19)
 10 Naroski, Jenna    9 IST-PN            1:28.55    1:29.68 SVR    
                 40.27      1:29.68 (49.41)
 11 Jackson, Avery    9 Chinook-PN        1:31.27    1:30.85 SVR    
                 42.00      1:30.85 (48.85)
 12 Giesen, Lindsey   9 WAVE-PN           1:31.20    1:31.50 SVR    
                 40.86      1:31.50 (50.64)
 13 Guo, Mira Y       9 IST-PN            1:43.37    1:32.45 SVR    
                 43.89      1:32.45 (48.56)
 14 Zhao, Jeanette    9 KING-PN           1:31.77    1:33.14 SVR    
                 42.83      1:33.14 (50.31)
 15 Koturanova, Ana   9 IST-PN            1:38.61    1:34.79 SVR    
                 43.84      1:34.79 (50.95)
 16 Bai, Allie X      9 WAVE-PN           1:46.28    1:36.84 SVR    
                 45.35      1:36.84 (51.49)
 17 Padgett, Harper   9 BC-PN             1:35.37    1:37.28 SVR    
                 46.26      1:37.28 (51.02)
 18 Doane, Myla       9 UPAC-PN           1:36.26    1:38.45 SVR    
                 47.53      1:38.45 (50.92)
 19 Boczar, Simone    9 WAVE-PN           1:42.15    1:39.37 SVR    
                 45.95      1:39.37 (53.42)
 20 Rinaldi, Capri    9 KING-PN           1:36.07    1:39.38 SVR    
                 42.84      1:39.38 (56.54)
 21 Zou, Cynthia W    9 PRO-PN            1:45.52    1:40.19 SVR    
                 47.59      1:40.19 (52.60)
 22 Park, Bella K     9 BC-PN             1:39.59    1:40.65 SVR    
                 51.02      1:40.65 (49.63)
 23 Ghosh, Sachita    9 PRO-PN            1:40.50    1:41.42 SVR    
                 47.88      1:41.42 (53.54)
 24 Betancourt, Emm   9 MMSC-PN           1:40.65    1:41.85 SVR    
                 49.26      1:41.85 (52.59)
 25 Zhu, Alvina Y     9 IST-PN            1:45.99    1:42.85 SVR    
                 48.18      1:42.85 (54.67)
 26 Zeng, Yashi       9 WAVE-PN           1:43.68    1:43.04 SVR    
                 49.19      1:43.04 (53.85)
 27 Miller, Ava M     9 IST-PN            1:44.41    1:43.08 SVR    
                 49.06      1:43.08 (54.02)
 28 Morkos, Marie I   9 BC-PN             1:38.46    1:43.33 SVR    
                 50.89      1:43.33 (52.44)
 29 Hurt, Taylor F    9 PPST-PN           1:38.38    1:43.76 SVR    
                 47.19      1:43.76 (56.57)
 30 Beam, Lisa E      9 CSC-PN            1:39.30    1:46.60 SVR    
                 50.58      1:46.60 (56.02)
 31 Blume, Alexis N   9 CSC-PN            1:46.98    1:47.05 SVR    
                 51.90      1:47.05 (55.15)
 32 Herten, Amanda    9 BISC-PN           1:42.27    1:48.64        
                 52.40      1:48.64 (56.24)
 33 Yu, Esther J      9 IST-PN            1:45.48    1:48.75        
                 54.47      1:48.75 (54.28)
 34 Hanna, Erin E     9 FAST-PN           1:42.09    1:49.82        
                 53.74      1:49.82 (56.08)
 -- Ditterline, Kie   9 ESC-PN            1:43.97         DQ        
                 51.89           DQ (52.85)
 
 Event 48  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               1:48.39  10 SVR
               1:48.39  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn J  10 BISC-PN           1:08.85    1:08.67 SVR    
                 33.59      1:08.67 (35.08)
  2 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN           1:12.26    1:10.94 SVR    
                 33.87      1:10.94 (37.07)
  3 Chew, Alyson S   10 KING-PN           1:14.35    1:16.40 SVR    
                 35.38      1:16.40 (41.02)
  4 Yu, Angelina J   10 PRO-PN            1:17.21    1:16.43 SVR    
                 34.75      1:16.43 (41.68)
  5 Fulmer, Drew M   10 KING-PN           1:16.71    1:16.51 SVR    
                 36.19      1:16.51 (40.32)
  6 Watson, Clare A  10 BISC-PN           1:15.34    1:16.59 SVR    
                 35.85      1:16.59 (40.74)
  7 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN           1:16.16    1:17.85 SVR    
                 36.45      1:17.85 (41.40)
  8 Doan, Ngan T     10 KING-PN           1:18.19    1:18.27 SVR    
                 37.42      1:18.27 (40.85)
  9 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN             1:20.52    1:19.30 SVR    
                 38.76      1:19.30 (40.54)
 10 Howson, Aila M   10 CSC-PN            1:19.98    1:19.81 SVR    
                 39.16      1:19.81 (40.65)
 11 Tang, Iris S     10 PRO-PN            1:22.33    1:20.50 SVR    
                 36.33      1:20.50 (44.17)
 12 Pak, Kailani R   10 KING-PN           1:21.17    1:20.90 SVR    
                 38.56      1:20.90 (42.34)
 13 Toguchi, Madily  10 QWSC-PN           1:22.57    1:21.11 SVR    
                 37.71      1:21.11 (43.40)
 14 Chang, Ysabella  10 KING-PN           1:23.31    1:21.15 SVR    
                 40.50      1:21.15 (40.65)
 15 Crawford, Haile  10 WAVE-PN           1:27.03    1:22.47 SVR    
                 39.20      1:22.47 (43.27)
 16 Farinas, Gabi C  10 BC-PN             1:21.35    1:22.74 SVR    
                 37.99      1:22.74 (44.75)
 17 Bennett, Mirand  10 CSC-PN            1:27.71    1:22.94 SVR    
                 37.34      1:22.94 (45.60)
 18 Wang, Valerie    10 BC-PN             1:21.17    1:23.01 SVR    
                 37.39      1:23.01 (45.62)
 19 Oneil, Riain A   10 IST-PN            1:19.84    1:23.65 SVR    
                 39.05      1:23.65 (44.60)
 20 Han, Taryn T     10 WAVE-PN           1:22.78    1:23.76 SVR    
                 38.62      1:23.76 (45.14)
 21 Geddes, Maya W   10 CSC-PN            1:23.65    1:24.22 SVR    
                 38.66      1:24.22 (45.56)
 22 Wang, Megan E    10 SRST-PN           1:22.65    1:24.57 SVR    
                 38.34      1:24.57 (46.23)
 23 Bradley, Cooper  10 PRO-PN            1:24.58    1:24.63 SVR    
                 39.58      1:24.63 (45.05)
 24 Shah, Anika J    10 IST-PN            1:22.27    1:24.66 SVR    
                 39.39      1:24.66 (45.27)
 25 Anderson, Emma   10 KING-PN           1:28.07    1:25.36 SVR    
                 38.68      1:25.36 (46.68)
 26 Erickson, Lael   10 KING-PN           1:30.82    1:25.71 SVR    
                 39.94      1:25.71 (45.77)
 27 McCann, Audrey   10 GAC-PN            1:26.51    1:26.44 SVR    
                 39.64      1:26.44 (46.80)
 28 Dennis, Maclean  10 CSC-PN            1:23.43    1:27.78 SVR    
                 40.74      1:27.78 (47.04)
 29 Smith, Eleanor   10 UN-FA-PN          1:28.06    1:27.93 SVR    
                 41.97      1:27.93 (45.96)
 30 Bechthold, Emel  10 PRO-PN            1:28.52    1:28.12 SVR    
                 39.98      1:28.12 (48.14)
 31 Lu, Amy W        10 PRO-PN            1:27.41    1:29.18 SVR    
                 44.25      1:29.18 (44.93)
 32 Kosa, Sydney K   10 TOSC-PN           1:30.87    1:29.50 SVR    
                 41.63      1:29.50 (47.87)
 33 Fox, Juliet A    10 CSC-PN            1:27.70    1:29.68 SVR    
                 44.90      1:29.68 (44.78)
 34 Grieme, Emma G   10 FAST-PN           1:31.60    1:29.87 SVR    
                 44.70      1:29.87 (45.17)
 35 Wang, Hannah     10 BC-PN             1:29.50    1:30.29 SVR    
                 43.39      1:30.29 (46.90)
 36 Charintranont,   10 BISC-PN           1:28.12    1:30.93 SVR    
                 44.03      1:30.93 (46.90)
 37 Oladosu, Yemi R  10 WAVE-PN           1:40.24    1:31.06 SVR    
                 44.17      1:31.06 (46.89)
 38 Ng, Angela Y     10 FAST-PN           1:33.48    1:32.27 SVR    
                 44.02      1:32.27 (48.25)
 39 Wang, Judy A     10 WAVE-PN           1:37.40    1:33.04 SVR    
                 45.74      1:33.04 (47.30)
 40 Martin-Foley, A  10 IST-PN            1:42.59    1:33.55 SVR    
                 43.98      1:33.55 (49.57)
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ke  10 BC-PN             1:29.90    1:33.66 SVR    
                 43.74      1:33.66 (49.92)
 42 McTaggart, Rein  10 CSC-PN            1:35.35    1:33.79 SVR    
                 45.62      1:33.79 (48.17)
 43 Broekhoff, Jann  10 BISC-PN           1:38.90    1:33.92 SVR    
                 45.84      1:33.92 (48.08)
 44 Im, Sophie T     10 IST-PN            1:43.05    1:34.31 SVR    
                 45.85      1:34.31 (48.46)
 45 Diep, Kandyce Y  10 WAVE-PN           1:37.32    1:34.51 SVR    
                 43.89      1:34.51 (50.62)
 46 Thomas, Roha B   10 KING-PN           1:33.35    1:34.58 SVR    
                 59.75      1:34.58 (34.83)
 47 McDaniel, Cam N  10 TOSC-PN           1:26.44    1:34.94 SVR    
                 45.15      1:34.94 (49.79)
 48 O'Connor, Noam   10 WAVE-PN           1:35.11    1:35.38 SVR    
                 45.42      1:35.38 (49.96)
 49 Huber, Olivia G  10 SRST-PN           1:33.90    1:35.61 SVR    
                 47.17      1:35.61 (48.44)
 50 Hackworth, Sadi  10 BC-PN             1:33.21    1:36.11 SVR    
                 46.59      1:36.11 (49.52)
 51 Gnik, Lena G     10 UPAC-PN           1:37.88    1:36.51 SVR    
                 45.57      1:36.51 (50.94)
 52 Bartsch, Kayla   10 TOSC-PN           1:37.70    1:36.60 SVR    
                 46.17      1:36.60 (50.43)
 53 Hoff, Paulina J  10 CSC-PN            1:40.15    1:37.07 SVR    
                 47.31      1:37.07 (49.76)
 54 Clusserath, Sop  10 GAC-PN            1:35.62    1:38.12 SVR    
                 46.27      1:38.12 (51.85)
 55 Clusserath, Sad  10 GAC-PN            1:33.19    1:38.21 SVR    
                 47.89      1:38.21 (50.32)
 55 Mathur, Mehek    10 WAVE-PN           1:42.53    1:38.21 SVR    
                 47.46      1:38.21 (50.75)
 57 Pena, Natalie E  10 VAST-PN           1:42.05    1:41.48 SVR    
                 47.76      1:41.48 (53.72)
 58 Yau, Noelle J    10 CSC-PN            1:39.79    1:42.35 SVR    
                 49.45      1:42.35 (52.90)
 59 Krishnan, Samyu  10 WAVE-PN           1:46.50    1:44.05 SVR    
                 52.60      1:44.05 (51.45)
 60 Vasilescu, Bell  10 GAC-PN            1:46.90    1:44.38 SVR    
                 51.13      1:44.38 (53.25)
 61 Fitzpatrick, Ka  10 BC-PN             1:42.04    1:45.12 SVR    
                 54.34      1:45.12 (50.78)
 62 Shergill, Arlen  10 WAVE-PN           1:45.55    1:49.00        
                 54.75      1:49.00 (54.25)
 -- Abundiz, Hailey  10 CSC-PN            1:43.71         DQ        
                 43.95           DQ (46.86)
 -- Patterson, Clar  10 MET-PN            1:21.04         DQ        
                 36.61           DQ (44.79)
 -- Zimmerman, Reyn  10 Chinook-PN        1:42.69         DQ        
                 50.62           DQ (55.79)
 -- Becker, Giselle  10 KING-PN           1:47.63         NS        
 -- Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN           1:16.46         NS        
 -- Xu, Ella         10 PRO-PN            1:43.53         NS        
 -- Lee, Amanda G    10 PRO-PN            1:31.83         NS        
 -- Driggs, Mia J    10 VAST-PN           1:37.56         NS