King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 3:29 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 45.19  8&U SVR
                 45.19  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mejlaender, Anj   8 BC-PN               33.63      33.75 SVR    
  2 Rychlik, Kyleig   8 VAST-PN             36.60      34.67 SVR    
  3 Surugiu, Maya N   8 GAC-PN              36.65      36.53 SVR    
  4 Tng, Zoe          7 PRO-PN              36.95      37.23 SVR    
  5 Patterson, Gret   8 MET-PN              39.24      37.74 SVR    
  6 Nguyen, Autumn    8 CSC-PN              39.24      37.99 SVR    
  7 Nguyen, Leilani   8 UPAC-PN             38.84      38.53 SVR    
  8 Ledrick, Cora C   8 WAVE-PN             37.62      38.92 SVR    
  9 Brown, Lucienne   8 CSC-PN              36.67      39.05 SVR    
 10 Nishizawa, Anna   8 KING-PN             39.04      40.13 SVR    
 11 Chan, Madison T   8 IST-PN              41.95      40.62 SVR    
 12 Guilanians, Nio   8 GAC-PN              42.94      40.72 SVR    
 13 Weissman, Grace   8 KING-PN             40.52      41.37 SVR    
 14 Larson, Claire    8 KING-PN             44.89      41.91 SVR    
 15 Wies, Chloe E     8 CSC-PN              43.86      42.68 SVR    
 16 Snook, Charlott   8 CSC-PN              42.92      42.69 SVR    
 17 Zhang, Mila S     6 KING-PN             44.88      42.76 SVR    
 18 Molyneux, Maja    7 CSC-PN              43.08      43.20 SVR    
 19 Effgen, Clare M   8 CSC-PN              40.70      43.29 SVR    
 20 Wong, Chelsea Z   8 BC-PN               37.57      43.41 SVR    
 21 Rinaldi, Alyse    7 KING-PN             43.70      43.49 SVR    
 22 McDaniel, Chloe   7 TOSC-PN             57.31L     44.38 SVR    
 23 Deckers, Lauren   8 PPST-PN             41.66      44.62 SVR    
 24 Birgfeld, Bryn    8 CSC-PN              42.23      44.65 SVR    
 25 Miga, Charlotte   7 SSCD-PN           1:01.38L     48.09        
 -- Everett, Margar   8 BISC-PN             44.18         NS        
 -- Everett, Lena A   8 BISC-PN             43.22         NS        
 -- Fernandez-Budim   8 KING-PN             40.46         NS        
 -- Wong, Bella P     7 BC-PN               41.88         NS        
 -- Enge, Tatum L     7 BC-PN               33.73         NS        
 
 Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 45.19  9 SVR
                 45.19  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Shosho    9 PPST-PN             30.38      30.48 SVR    
  2 Enge, Hope D      9 BC-PN               31.29      30.97 SVR    
  3 Chang, Aureole    9 CSC-PN              31.94      31.66 SVR    
  4 Hedstrom, Aubre   9 PPST-PN             31.94      31.81 SVR    
  5 LaTendresse, Ka   9 TSC-PN              32.30      31.87 SVR    
  6 Wyzga, Sofia L    9 BC-PN               32.22      32.50 SVR    
  7 Hoang, Alina N    9 KING-PN             33.47      33.44 SVR    
  8 Doane, Myla       9 UPAC-PN             34.79      34.15 SVR    
  9 Ferry, London J   9 KING-PN             34.52      34.34 SVR    
 10 Naroski, Jenna    9 IST-PN              35.79      34.68 SVR    
 11 Jackson, Avery    9 Chinook-PN          34.88      35.21 SVR    
 12 Shang, Julia      9 IST-PN              34.43      35.32 SVR    
 13 Guo, Mira Y       9 IST-PN              40.36      37.06 SVR    
 14 Padgett, Harper   9 BC-PN               37.75      37.18 SVR    
 15 Jahn, Vivienne    9 FAST-PN             37.17      37.19 SVR    
 16 Bancroft, Mia K   9 WAVE-PN             39.20      37.79 SVR    
 17 Koturanova, Ana   9 IST-PN              39.51      37.97 SVR    
 18 Cole, Kaela M     9 BISC-PN             36.67      38.36 SVR    
 19 Gandhi, Aarohi    9 WAVE-PN             37.47      38.83 SVR    
 20 Betancourt, Emm   9 MMSC-PN             36.96      39.29 SVR    
 21 Liu, Avril K      9 PRO-PN              41.55      39.82 SVR    
 22 Rinaldi, Capri    9 KING-PN             37.31      40.09 SVR    
 23 Morkos, Marie I   9 BC-PN               39.19      40.45 SVR    
 24 Zou, Cynthia W    9 PRO-PN              41.80      40.48 SVR    
 25 Ma, Haiyue        9 IST-PN              41.19      40.63 SVR    
 26 Hogan, Makenzie   9 IST-PN              39.08      40.66 SVR    
 27 Hanna, Erin E     9 FAST-PN             39.98      40.79 SVR    
 28 Yu, Esther J      9 IST-PN              39.05      41.12 SVR    
 29 Ditterline, Kie   9 ESC-PN              41.62      41.36 SVR    
 30 Lindsay, Ava G    9 CSC-PN              41.77      41.49 SVR    
 31 Beam, Lisa E      9 CSC-PN              41.03      41.60 SVR    
 32 Almeida, Sophia   9 IST-PN              39.32      41.61 SVR    
 33 Zhu, Alvina Y     9 IST-PN              41.67      41.87 SVR    
 34 Park, Bella K     9 BC-PN               40.61      42.13 SVR    
 35 Snyder, Abbie B   9 KING-PN             43.75      42.22 SVR    
 36 Zeng, Yashi       9 WAVE-PN             41.00      42.29 SVR    
 37 Chen, Elaine      9 PRO-PN              42.72      42.86 SVR    
 38 Destro, Gabby T   9 SSCD-PN             43.93      43.43 SVR    
 39 Blume, Alexis N   9 CSC-PN              40.21      43.79 SVR    
 40 Haroldson-Marge   9 Chinook-PN          39.43      44.23 SVR    
 -- Whipple, Vienna   9 BC-PN               36.92     X35.51 SVR    
 -- Moore, Gabriell   9 WAVE-PN             43.08         NS        
 
 Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 45.19  10 SVR
                 45.19  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn J  10 BISC-PN             27.19      27.44 SVR    
  2 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN             29.14      29.57 SVR    
  3 Patterson, Clar  10 MET-PN              29.83      29.91 SVR    
  4 Yu, Angelina J   10 PRO-PN              30.74      30.08 SVR    
  5 Watson, Clare A  10 BISC-PN             30.73      30.12 SVR    
  6 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN               31.60      30.94 SVR    
  7 Fulmer, Drew M   10 KING-PN             31.59      31.29 SVR    
  8 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN              32.82      31.50 SVR    
  9 Farinas, Gabi C  10 BC-PN               31.63      31.79 SVR    
 10 Geddes, Maya W   10 CSC-PN              31.05      31.92 SVR    
 11 Chen, Elayne     10 KING-PN             32.66      31.95 SVR    
 12 Tang, Iris S     10 PRO-PN              33.14      32.63 SVR    
 13 Clusserath, Sad  10 GAC-PN              32.28      32.68 SVR    
 14 Wang, Valerie    10 BC-PN               32.38      32.70 SVR    
 15 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN             31.54      32.83 SVR    
 16 Toguchi, Madily  10 QWSC-PN             34.29      32.86 SVR    
 17 Berde, Olivia L  10 BC-PN               32.25      32.91 SVR    
 17 Meverden, Olivi  10 WAVE-PN             33.25      32.91 SVR    
 19 Schramling, Nat  10 BISC-PN             33.54      33.06 SVR    
 20 Howson, Aila M   10 CSC-PN              32.89      33.08 SVR    
 21 O'Brien, Mairin  10 BISC-PN             33.53      33.13 SVR    
 22 Charintranont,   10 BISC-PN             33.13      33.27 SVR    
 22 Wang, Ellie S    10 IST-PN              32.86      33.27 SVR    
 24 Bennett, Mirand  10 CSC-PN              34.52      33.70 SVR    
 25 Anderson, Emma   10 KING-PN             34.03      33.90 SVR    
 26 Miranda, Gabrie  10 PPST-PN             34.52      33.92 SVR    
 27 Shah, Anika J    10 IST-PN              32.87      34.03 SVR    
 28 Erickson, Lael   10 KING-PN             34.98      34.20 SVR    
 29 McCann, Audrey   10 GAC-PN              33.86      34.32 SVR    
 30 Dennis, Maclean  10 CSC-PN              34.32      34.37 SVR    
 31 Oathout, Natali  10 PPST-PN             33.82      34.38 SVR    
 32 Lu, Amy W        10 PRO-PN              34.42      34.59 SVR    
 33 Liu, Chloe L     10 IST-PN              34.07      34.62 SVR    
 34 Walling, Ashly   10 KING-PN             33.77      34.74 SVR    
 35 Kosa, Sydney K   10 TOSC-PN             35.36      35.12 SVR    
 36 Martin-Foley, A  10 IST-PN              35.72      35.15 SVR    
 37 Robinson, Emily  10 TSC-PN              34.49      35.65 SVR    
 38 Broekhoff, Jann  10 BISC-PN             34.01      35.70 SVR    
 39 Ralph, Alexandr  10 GAC-PN              37.55      35.74 SVR    
 40 Barry, Nadia A   10 PPST-PN             37.17      36.02 SVR    
 41 Gnik, Lena G     10 UPAC-PN             36.25      36.32 SVR    
 42 Hackworth, Sadi  10 BC-PN               36.38      36.38 SVR    
 42 Krishnan, Samyu  10 WAVE-PN             37.19      36.38 SVR    
 44 Abundiz, Hailey  10 CSC-PN              36.32      36.62 SVR    
 45 Kung, Chloe M    10 CSC-PN              37.76      36.98 SVR    
 46 Clusserath, Sop  10 GAC-PN              34.33      37.05 SVR    
 47 Thomas, Roha B   10 KING-PN             36.47      37.43 SVR    
 47 McDowell, Alexi  10 Chinook-PN          35.76      37.43 SVR    
 49 Kutsyna, Masha   10 SSCD-PN             36.61      37.49 SVR    
 50 Leo, Mikhaila J  10 TOSC-PN             39.31      37.61 SVR    
 51 McTaggart, Rein  10 CSC-PN              36.79      37.81 SVR    
 52 Palekar, Shriya  10 WAVE-PN             36.18      37.87 SVR    
 53 Fitzpatrick, Ke  10 BC-PN               36.10      38.13 SVR    
 54 Yau, Noelle J    10 CSC-PN              39.48      38.27 SVR    
 55 McDaniel, Cam N  10 TOSC-PN             35.09      38.38 SVR    
 56 Huber, Olivia G  10 SRST-PN             36.44      38.42 SVR    
 56 Pena, Natalie E  10 VAST-PN             40.59      38.42 SVR    
 58 Bartsch, Kayla   10 TOSC-PN             36.67      38.46 SVR    
 59 Wang, Amy A      10 PRO-PN              38.99      38.52 SVR    
 60 Oblero, Jazmyn   10 CSC-PN              38.36      38.65 SVR    
 61 Jain, Khanak     10 WAVE-PN             38.11      39.00 SVR    
 62 Zimmerman, Reyn  10 Chinook-PN          40.28      39.07 SVR    
 63 Graham Lawver,   10 TSC-PN              40.24      39.12 SVR    
 64 Kim, Sophie G    10 BC-PN               39.69      39.41 SVR    
 65 Shepherd, Lucy   10 IST-PN              38.70      39.81 SVR    
 66 Zeitouni, Becky  10 WAVE-PN             38.66      40.11 SVR    
 67 Master, Arya A   10 BC-PN               38.53      40.40 SVR    
 68 Fitzpatrick, Ka  10 BC-PN               41.03      40.61 SVR    
 69 Yi, Sarah H      10 WAVE-PN             39.59      40.63 SVR    
 70 Vasilescu, Bell  10 GAC-PN              41.00      42.27 SVR    
 71 Shi, Ella Y      10 PRO-PN              42.62      43.30 SVR    
 72 Yang, Angela     10 PRO-PN              41.00      43.98 SVR    
 73 Vig, Ishita F    10 IST-PN              40.02      45.66        
 -- Minotte, Sophia  10 IST-PN                 NT     X32.43 SVR    
 -- Druzhkova, Mari  10 WAVE-PN             40.02         NS        
 -- Sydor, Willa     10 BISC-PN             43.38         NS        
 -- Kelly, Maddy T   10 WAVE-PN             36.22         NS        
 -- Martin, Kyleen   10 ESC-PN              32.42         NS        
 -- Henzel, Katie S  10 TSC-PN              41.72         NS        
 -- Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN             30.44         NS        
 -- Tiwana, Sanya S  10 PRO-PN              44.22         NS        
 -- Lee, Amanda G    10 PRO-PN              34.19         NS        
 -- Driggs, Mia J    10 VAST-PN             33.57         NS        
 -- Noori, Khushi    10 Chinook-PN          34.70         NS        
 -- Domenick, Leni   10 BISC-PN             43.63         NS        
 -- Dunn, Fiona S    10 BISC-PN             39.33         NS        
 -- Becker, Giselle  10 KING-PN             40.47         NS