King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 3:13 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 57.49  8&U SVR
                 57.49  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rychlik, Kyleig   8 VAST-PN             49.57      45.98 SVR    
  2 Effgen, Clare M   8 CSC-PN              43.66      47.26 SVR    
  3 Nguyen, Leilani   8 UPAC-PN             51.10      48.74 SVR    
  4 Nguyen, Autumn    8 CSC-PN              48.75      48.82 SVR    
  5 Deckers, Lauren   8 PPST-PN             48.81      50.09 SVR    
  6 Wies, Chloe E     8 CSC-PN              51.72      50.53 SVR    
  7 Piepkorn, Zoe E   7 WAVE-PN             51.09      50.55 SVR    
  8 Surugiu, Maya N   8 GAC-PN              50.54      51.11 SVR    
  9 Wong, Chelsea Z   8 BC-PN               50.83      51.66 SVR    
 10 Nishizawa, Anna   8 KING-PN             53.99      53.75 SVR    
 11 Molyneux, Maja    7 CSC-PN              53.96      53.98 SVR    
 12 Bechthold, Addi   8 PRO-PN              56.85      54.69 SVR    
 13 McDaniel, Chloe   7 TOSC-PN             56.61      55.47 SVR    
 14 Kim, Chloe D      8 IST-PN              56.83      57.01 SVR    
 15 Miga, Charlotte   7 SSCD-PN           1:32.36L   1:03.59        
 -- Everett, Lena A   8 BISC-PN             55.81         NS        
 -- Everett, Margar   8 BISC-PN             50.60         NS        
 
 Event 46  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 57.49  9 SVR
                 57.49  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Shosho    9 PPST-PN             40.30      40.13 SVR    
  2 Zhao, Sophie      9 PRO-PN              45.49      43.42 SVR    
  3 Le, Rachel D      9 PPST-PN             44.97      45.33 SVR    
  4 Guo, Mira Y       9 IST-PN              48.85      46.04 SVR    
  5 Padgett, Harper   9 BC-PN               47.15      47.27 SVR    
  6 Park, Bella K     9 BC-PN               46.64      47.69 SVR    
  6 Rinaldi, Capri    9 KING-PN             49.49      47.69 SVR    
  8 Zou, Cynthia W    9 PRO-PN              53.01      48.09 SVR    
  9 Lim, Meira Y      9 PRO-PN              48.17      48.69 SVR    
 10 Cole, Kaela M     9 BISC-PN             51.13      50.09 SVR    
 11 Bai, Allie X      9 WAVE-PN             51.52      50.20 SVR    
 12 Yu, Esther J      9 IST-PN              51.04      50.55 SVR    
 13 Beam, Lisa E      9 CSC-PN              53.11      52.17 SVR    
 14 Jahn, Vivienne    9 FAST-PN             51.82      52.46 SVR    
 15 Hogan, Makenzie   9 IST-PN              50.04      52.59 SVR    
 16 Boczar, Simone    9 WAVE-PN             53.80      53.21 SVR    
 17 Miller, Ava M     9 IST-PN              52.91      53.47 SVR    
 18 Herten, Amanda    9 BISC-PN             52.16      53.52 SVR    
 19 Morkos, Marie I   9 BC-PN               52.95      53.63 SVR    
 20 Chen, Elaine      9 PRO-PN              51.82      54.28 SVR    
 21 Almeida, Sophia   9 IST-PN              53.83      54.37 SVR    
 22 Haroldson-Marge   9 Chinook-PN          54.62      54.66 SVR    
 23 Hanna, Erin E     9 FAST-PN             50.23      55.07 SVR    
 24 Stabbert, Julia   9 BC-PN               55.65      57.15 SVR    
 25 Ghosh, Sachita    9 PRO-PN              54.97      58.05        
 -- Moore, Gabriell   9 WAVE-PN             56.28         NS        
 
 Event 46  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 57.49  10 SVR
                 57.49  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN             36.72      36.47 SVR    
  2 Doan, Ngan T     10 KING-PN             38.68      38.32 SVR    
  3 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN              42.05      38.83 SVR    
  4 Chew, Alyson S   10 KING-PN             40.77      39.38 SVR    
  5 Chang, Ysabella  10 KING-PN             39.20      39.39 SVR    
  6 Howson, Aila M   10 CSC-PN              40.03      39.97 SVR    
  7 Yu, Angelina J   10 PRO-PN              40.58      40.46 SVR    
  8 Oneil, Riain A   10 IST-PN              39.57      40.52 SVR    
  9 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN             39.08      40.55 SVR    
 10 Crawford, Haile  10 WAVE-PN             42.99      40.89 SVR    
 11 Wang, Megan E    10 SRST-PN             42.89      42.60 SVR    
 12 O'Brien, Mairin  10 BISC-PN             43.51      42.67 SVR    
 13 Fox, Juliet A    10 CSC-PN              43.00      42.96 SVR    
 14 Charintranont,   10 BISC-PN             43.71      43.13 SVR    
 14 Farinas, Gabi C  10 BC-PN               43.25      43.13 SVR    
 16 McCann, Audrey   10 GAC-PN              42.92      43.18 SVR    
 17 Oathout, Natali  10 PPST-PN             44.45      44.04 SVR    
 17 Chen, Elayne     10 KING-PN             42.58      44.04 SVR    
 19 Liu, Chloe L     10 IST-PN              44.31      44.48 SVR    
 20 Grieme, Emma G   10 FAST-PN             46.87      44.81 SVR    
 21 Walling, Ashly   10 KING-PN             44.54      44.89 SVR    
 22 Dennis, Maclean  10 CSC-PN              47.31      45.17 SVR    
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ke  10 BC-PN               45.31      45.18 SVR    
 24 Bradley, Cooper  10 PRO-PN              47.14      45.54 SVR    
 25 Lu, Amy W        10 PRO-PN              46.24      45.58 SVR    
 26 Robinson, Emily  10 TSC-PN              47.83      45.70 SVR    
 27 Kung, Chloe M    10 CSC-PN              45.71      45.92 SVR    
 28 Abundiz, Hailey  10 CSC-PN              51.15      46.14 SVR    
 28 Oladosu, Yemi R  10 WAVE-PN             44.72      46.14 SVR    
 30 Ly, Alice H      10 TOSC-PN             47.13      46.67 SVR    
 31 Bartsch, Kayla   10 TOSC-PN             49.21      46.74 SVR    
 32 McTaggart, Rein  10 CSC-PN              48.84      47.43 SVR    
 33 Schramling, Nat  10 BISC-PN             46.44      47.46 SVR    
 34 Wang, Hannah     10 BC-PN               46.57      47.48 SVR    
 35 Miranda, Gabrie  10 PPST-PN             45.24      47.50 SVR    
 36 Hoff, Paulina J  10 CSC-PN              47.90      47.69 SVR    
 37 Ng, Angela Y     10 FAST-PN             49.07      47.96 SVR    
 38 Barry, Nadia A   10 PPST-PN             45.56      48.10 SVR    
 39 Im, Sophie T     10 IST-PN              49.46      48.36 SVR    
 40 Kim, Sophie G    10 BC-PN               49.01      48.45 SVR    
 41 Berde, Olivia L  10 BC-PN               47.13      48.61 SVR    
 42 Smith, Eleanor   10 UN-FA-PN            47.35      48.87 SVR    
 43 Bechthold, Emel  10 PRO-PN              48.24      48.93 SVR    
 44 Hackworth, Sadi  10 BC-PN               49.70      49.23 SVR    
 45 Master, Arya A   10 BC-PN               50.51      49.85 SVR    
 46 Ralph, Alexandr  10 GAC-PN              50.21      50.04 SVR    
 47 Tiwana, Sanya S  10 PRO-PN              49.84      50.40 SVR    
 48 Clusserath, Sad  10 GAC-PN              49.61      50.45 SVR    
 49 Leo, Mikhaila J  10 TOSC-PN             55.23      51.28 SVR    
 50 Fukazawa, Ayaka  10 Chinook-PN          52.53      51.64 SVR    
 51 Fitzpatrick, Ka  10 BC-PN               49.73      52.29 SVR    
 52 Clusserath, Sop  10 GAC-PN              50.16      52.65 SVR    
 53 Yang, Angela     10 PRO-PN              49.75      52.73 SVR    
 54 Zeitouni, Becky  10 WAVE-PN             52.74      53.00 SVR    
 55 Yau, Noelle J    10 CSC-PN              52.25      53.21 SVR    
 56 Vig, Ishita F    10 IST-PN              55.92      54.39 SVR    
 -- Studley, Kenned  10 SSCD-PN             53.94         DQ        
 -- McDowell, Alexi  10 Chinook-PN          47.06         DQ        
 -- Vasilescu, Bell  10 GAC-PN              55.16         DQ        
 -- Druzhkova, Mari  10 WAVE-PN             48.33         NS        
 -- Becker, Giselle  10 KING-PN             49.40         NS        
 -- Domenick, Leni   10 BISC-PN             55.20         NS        
 -- Driggs, Mia J    10 VAST-PN             44.83         NS        
 -- Sydor, Willa     10 BISC-PN             54.16         NS        
 -- Dunn, Fiona S    10 BISC-PN             55.89         NS        
 -- Wang, Amy A      10 PRO-PN              52.39         NS        
 -- Xu, Ella         10 PRO-PN              51.53         NS        
 -- Henzel, Katie S  10 TSC-PN              52.64         NS        
 -- Martin, Kyleen   10 ESC-PN              41.97         NS