King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 2:45 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 44  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 53.29  8&U SVR
                 53.29  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rychlik, Kyleig   8 VAST-PN             37.42      35.24 SVR    
  2 Li, Myra C        8 IST-PN              42.08      40.66 SVR    
  3 Nishizawa, Anna   8 KING-PN             45.17      42.43 SVR    
  4 Patterson, Gret   8 MET-PN              46.34      42.64 SVR    
  5 Brown, Lucienne   8 CSC-PN              41.36      42.86 SVR    
  6 Mejlaender, Anj   8 BC-PN               41.04      44.24 SVR    
  7 Birgfeld, Bryn    8 CSC-PN              45.26      45.26 SVR    
  8 Wong, Chelsea Z   8 BC-PN               46.21      46.59 SVR    
  8 Kim, Chloe D      8 IST-PN              46.61      46.59 SVR    
 10 Guilanians, Nio   8 GAC-PN              52.11      46.90 SVR    
 -- Wong, Bella P     7 BC-PN               51.24         NS        
 -- Fernandez-Budim   8 KING-PN             49.20         NS        
 -- Enge, Tatum L     7 BC-PN               37.74         NS        
 
 Event 44  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 53.29  9 SVR
                 53.29  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoang, Alina N    9 KING-PN             36.91      35.53 SVR    
  2 Hedstrom, Aubre   9 PPST-PN             36.40      37.43 SVR    
  3 Wyzga, Sofia L    9 BC-PN               36.29      37.49 SVR    
  4 Ferry, London J   9 KING-PN             38.27      38.72 SVR    
  5 Giesen, Lindsey   9 WAVE-PN             39.46      38.87 SVR    
  6 LaTendresse, Ka   9 TSC-PN              38.57      39.57 SVR    
  7 Jackson, Avery    9 Chinook-PN          38.20      39.63 SVR    
  8 Le, Rachel D      9 PPST-PN             39.35      40.07 SVR    
  9 Zhao, Jeanette    9 KING-PN             40.08      41.26 SVR    
 10 Bancroft, Mia K   9 WAVE-PN             42.12      41.61 SVR    
 11 Koturanova, Ana   9 IST-PN              44.72      44.39 SVR    
 12 Padgett, Harper   9 BC-PN               46.71      44.43 SVR    
 13 Bai, Allie X      9 WAVE-PN             48.76      44.45 SVR    
 14 Lim, Meira Y      9 PRO-PN              42.95      44.66 SVR    
 15 Ghosh, Sachita    9 PRO-PN              44.25      44.71 SVR    
 16 Herten, Amanda    9 BISC-PN             44.57      45.30 SVR    
 17 Zhu, Alvina Y     9 IST-PN              46.54      45.58 SVR    
 18 Morkos, Marie I   9 BC-PN               44.71      45.85 SVR    
 19 Jahn, Vivienne    9 FAST-PN             48.98      48.27 SVR    
 20 Hurt, Taylor F    9 PPST-PN             45.98      48.58 SVR    
 21 Shimao, Rosemar   9 IST-PN              52.78      48.69 SVR    
 22 Beam, Lisa E      9 CSC-PN              46.38      49.72 SVR    
 23 Ma, Haiyue        9 IST-PN              48.16      50.88 SVR    
 -- Whipple, Vienna   9 BC-PN               50.20     X47.46 SVR    
 -- Chang, Aureole    9 CSC-PN              34.73         NS        
 
 Event 44  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 53.29  10 SVR
                 53.29  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn J  10 BISC-PN             30.28      30.46 SVR    
  2 Watson, Clare A  10 BISC-PN             30.80      31.72 SVR    
  3 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN             33.04      32.56 SVR    
  4 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN             33.78      33.24 SVR    
  5 Doan, Ngan T     10 KING-PN             33.14      33.53 SVR    
  6 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN               33.84      33.97 SVR    
  7 Wang, Megan E    10 SRST-PN             32.73      34.04 SVR    
  8 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN              34.47      34.74 SVR    
  9 O'Brien, Mairin  10 BISC-PN             36.15      34.99 SVR    
 10 Fulmer, Drew M   10 KING-PN             37.08      35.54 SVR    
 11 Toguchi, Madily  10 QWSC-PN             37.37      35.62 SVR    
 12 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN             35.12      36.10 SVR    
 13 Bechthold, Emel  10 PRO-PN              37.29      36.14 SVR    
 14 Howson, Aila M   10 CSC-PN              36.90      36.20 SVR    
 15 Liu, Chloe L     10 IST-PN              36.36      36.48 SVR    
 16 Pak, Kailani R   10 KING-PN             35.19      36.63 SVR    
 17 Oneil, Riain A   10 IST-PN              36.89      36.83 SVR    
 18 Chen, Elayne     10 KING-PN             37.74      37.45 SVR    
 19 Wang, Valerie    10 BC-PN               36.27      37.54 SVR    
 20 Anderson, Emma   10 KING-PN             37.66      37.55 SVR    
 21 Wang, Ellie S    10 IST-PN              38.83      37.56 SVR    
 22 Geddes, Maya W   10 CSC-PN              35.78      37.68 SVR    
 23 Miranda, Gabrie  10 PPST-PN             39.82      38.43 SVR    
 24 Dennis, Maclean  10 CSC-PN              39.88      38.53 SVR    
 25 McCann, Audrey   10 GAC-PN              38.28      38.72 SVR    
 26 Chang, Ysabella  10 KING-PN             38.34      39.14 SVR    
 27 Berde, Olivia L  10 BC-PN               39.07      39.37 SVR    
 28 Broekhoff, Jann  10 BISC-PN             38.78      40.33 SVR    
 29 Robinson, Emily  10 TSC-PN              39.53      40.37 SVR    
 30 Barry, Nadia A   10 PPST-PN             38.86      40.70 SVR    
 31 Hackworth, Sadi  10 BC-PN               41.16      41.39 SVR    
 32 Oblero, Jazmyn   10 CSC-PN              42.92      41.49 SVR    
 33 Master, Arya A   10 BC-PN               42.09      41.82 SVR    
 34 Grieme, Emma G   10 FAST-PN             44.65      42.43 SVR    
 35 Ralph, Alexandr  10 GAC-PN              46.86      42.92 SVR    
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ke  10 BC-PN               41.26      43.05 SVR    
 37 Im, Sophie T     10 IST-PN              42.96      43.42 SVR    
 38 O'Connor, Noam   10 WAVE-PN             47.25      44.25 SVR    
 39 Huber, Olivia G  10 SRST-PN             44.14      45.36 SVR    
 40 Pena, Natalie E  10 VAST-PN             45.28      47.41 SVR    
 41 Fukazawa, Ayaka  10 Chinook-PN          48.52      48.26 SVR    
 42 Krishnan, Samyu  10 WAVE-PN             48.00      49.97 SVR    
 43 Kutsyna, Masha   10 SSCD-PN             49.95      53.26 SVR    
 44 Vig, Ishita F    10 IST-PN              52.43      53.38        
 45 Shepherd, Lucy   10 IST-PN              50.89      54.15        
 -- Minotte, Sophia  10 IST-PN                 NT     X36.19 SVR    
 -- Ly, Alice H      10 TOSC-PN             42.49         NS        
 -- Martin, Kyleen   10 ESC-PN              37.85         NS        
 -- Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN             31.93         NS        
 -- Noori, Khushi    10 Chinook-PN          38.02         NS        
 -- Lee, Amanda G    10 PRO-PN              41.19         NS        
 -- Kelly, Maddy T   10 WAVE-PN             44.02         NS        
 -- Henzel, Katie S  10 TSC-PN            1:19.37L        NS