King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 5:18 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:38.79  8&U SVR
               1:38.79  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mejlaender, Anj   8 BC-PN             1:16.38    1:13.76 SVR     20  
                 34.97      1:13.76 (38.79)
  2 Li, Myra C        8 IST-PN            1:18.10    1:17.10 SVR     17  
                 36.67      1:17.10 (40.43)
  3 Brown, Lucienne   8 CSC-PN            1:20.25    1:22.49 SVR     16  
                 40.48      1:22.49 (42.01)
  4 Tng, Zoe          7 PRO-PN            1:26.09    1:25.44 SVR     15  
                 39.94      1:25.44 (45.50)
  5 Weber, Clare F    8 KING-PN           1:32.84    1:25.52 SVR     14  
                 40.90      1:25.52 (44.62)
  6 Nguyen, Leilani   8 UPAC-PN           1:29.31    1:26.81 SVR     13  
                 41.07      1:26.81 (45.74)
  7 Piepkorn, Zoe E   7 WAVE-PN           1:30.54    1:27.22 SVR     12  
                 40.85      1:27.22 (46.37)
  8 Chan, Madison T   8 IST-PN            1:37.53    1:30.44 SVR     11  
                 44.03      1:30.44 (46.41)
  9 Zhang, Mila S     6 KING-PN           1:36.12    1:32.99 SVR      9  
                 43.95      1:32.99 (49.04)
 10 Snook, Charlott   8 CSC-PN            1:33.99    1:33.28 SVR      7  
                 43.56      1:33.28 (49.72)
 11 Effgen, Clare M   8 CSC-PN            1:29.55    1:36.14 SVR      6  
                 45.56      1:36.14 (50.58)
 -- Nguyen, Autumn    8 CSC-PN            1:26.48   X1:31.28 SVR    
                 41.86      1:31.28 (49.42)
 -- Fernandez-Budim   8 KING-PN           1:30.17         NS        
 -- Enge, Tatum L     7 BC-PN             1:19.28         NS        
 -- Everett, Margar   8 BISC-PN           1:37.96         NS        
 
 Event 43  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:38.79  9 SVR
               1:38.79  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Shosho    9 PPST-PN           1:07.89    1:07.70 SVR     20  
                 32.17      1:07.70 (35.53)
  2 LaTendresse, Ka   9 TSC-PN            1:09.72    1:08.93 SVR     17  
                 33.36      1:08.93 (35.57)
  3 Enge, Hope D      9 BC-PN             1:10.05    1:08.96 SVR     16  
                 32.74      1:08.96 (36.22)
  4 Chang, Aureole    9 CSC-PN            1:10.16    1:09.81 SVR     15  
                 33.55      1:09.81 (36.26)
  5 Hedstrom, Aubre   9 PPST-PN           1:11.43    1:11.23 SVR     14  
                 34.80      1:11.23 (36.43)
  6 Wyzga, Sofia L    9 BC-PN             1:11.25    1:11.91 SVR     13  
                 33.86      1:11.91 (38.05)
  7 Le, Rachel D      9 PPST-PN           1:14.07    1:14.53 SVR     12  
                 35.10      1:14.53 (39.43)
  8 Shang, Julia      9 IST-PN            1:19.09    1:15.41 SVR     11  
                 36.66      1:15.41 (38.75)
  9 Naroski, Jenna    9 IST-PN            1:21.46    1:15.64 SVR      9  
                 36.59      1:15.64 (39.05)
 10 Ferry, London J   9 KING-PN           1:13.60    1:15.87 SVR      7  
                 35.33      1:15.87 (40.54)
 11 Giesen, Lindsey   9 WAVE-PN           1:22.10    1:17.21 SVR      6  
                 33.92      1:17.21 (43.29)
 12 Zhao, Sophie      9 PRO-PN            1:21.58    1:17.44 SVR      5  
                 37.31      1:17.44 (40.13)
 13 Zhao, Jeanette    9 KING-PN           1:20.14    1:19.64 SVR      4  
                 37.46      1:19.64 (42.18)
 14 Doane, Myla       9 UPAC-PN           1:21.50    1:19.88 SVR      3  
                 37.37      1:19.88 (42.51)
 15 Lim, Meira Y      9 PRO-PN            1:26.48    1:21.42 SVR      2  
                 39.40      1:21.42 (42.02)
 16 Guo, Mira Y       9 IST-PN            1:32.39    1:21.51 SVR      1  
                 38.82      1:21.51 (42.69)
 17 Betancourt, Emm   9 MMSC-PN           1:24.43    1:25.85 SVR    
                 41.41      1:25.85 (44.44)
 18 Hurt, Taylor F    9 PPST-PN           1:26.13    1:26.54 SVR    
                 40.44      1:26.54 (46.10)
 19 Cole, Kaela M     9 BISC-PN           1:27.32    1:27.04 SVR    
                 39.26      1:27.04 (47.78)
 20 Almeida, Sophia   9 IST-PN            1:35.30    1:27.89 SVR    
                 41.53      1:27.89 (46.36)
 21 Ghosh, Sachita    9 PRO-PN            1:36.29    1:28.73 SVR    
                 42.98      1:28.73 (45.75)
 22 Miller, Ava M     9 IST-PN            1:26.28    1:29.13 SVR    
                 41.67      1:29.13 (47.46)
 23 Hogan, Makenzie   9 IST-PN            1:24.84    1:30.52 SVR    
                 41.38      1:30.52 (49.14)
 24 Gandhi, Aarohi    9 WAVE-PN           1:33.39    1:31.37 SVR    
                 42.51      1:31.37 (48.86)
 25 Destro, Gabby T   9 SSCD-PN           1:35.98    1:31.46 SVR    
                 44.03      1:31.46 (47.43)
 26 Lindsay, Ava G    9 CSC-PN            1:36.97    1:31.62 SVR    
                 43.26      1:31.62 (48.36)
 27 Haroldson-Marge   9 Chinook-PN        1:33.10    1:33.27 SVR    
                 42.94      1:33.27 (50.33)
 28 Ma, Haiyue        9 IST-PN            1:33.66    1:34.40 SVR    
                 43.35      1:34.40 (51.05)
 29 Zhu, Alvina Y     9 IST-PN            1:38.31    1:35.67 SVR    
                 43.87      1:35.67 (51.80)
 30 Chen, Elaine      9 PRO-PN            1:35.79    1:37.57 SVR    
                 44.89      1:37.57 (52.68)
 31 Blume, Alexis N   9 CSC-PN            1:34.20    1:37.78 SVR    
                 44.66      1:37.78 (53.12)
 -- Whipple, Vienna   9 BC-PN             1:37.37   X1:23.47 SVR    
                 38.76      1:23.47 (44.71)
 
 Event 43  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:38.79  10 SVR
               1:38.79  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn J  10 BISC-PN             59.27      58.91 SVR     20  
                 28.04        58.91 (30.87)
  2 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN           1:05.02    1:02.79 SVR     17  
                 30.39      1:02.79 (32.40)
  3 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN           1:05.42    1:05.26 SVR     16  
                 30.41      1:05.26 (34.85)
  4 Patterson, Clar  10 MET-PN            1:08.34    1:05.33 SVR     15  
                 31.22      1:05.33 (34.11)
  5 Chew, Alyson S   10 KING-PN           1:08.16    1:05.67 SVR     14  
                 31.63      1:05.67 (34.04)
  6 Yu, Angelina J   10 PRO-PN            1:08.27    1:06.16 SVR     13  
                 31.24      1:06.16 (34.92)
  7 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN             1:07.27    1:07.41 SVR     12  
                 32.44      1:07.41 (34.97)
  8 Fulmer, Drew M   10 KING-PN           1:10.48    1:07.68 SVR     11  
                 33.37      1:07.68 (34.31)
  9 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN            1:11.97    1:08.39 SVR      9  
                 33.60      1:08.39 (34.79)
 10 Wang, Valerie    10 BC-PN             1:12.63    1:09.90 SVR      7  
                 33.01      1:09.90 (36.89)
 11 Geddes, Maya W   10 CSC-PN            1:09.57    1:09.99 SVR      6  
                 33.71      1:09.99 (36.28)
 12 Chen, Elayne     10 KING-PN           1:14.12    1:10.03 SVR      5  
                 33.25      1:10.03 (36.78)
 13 Toguchi, Madily  10 QWSC-PN           1:18.10    1:10.80 SVR      4  
                 34.56      1:10.80 (36.24)
 14 Berde, Olivia L  10 BC-PN             1:15.60    1:12.14 SVR      3  
                 34.10      1:12.14 (38.04)
 15 O'Brien, Mairin  10 BISC-PN           1:13.88    1:12.66 SVR      2  
                 34.37      1:12.66 (38.29)
 16 Pak, Kailani R   10 KING-PN           1:14.39    1:13.22 SVR      1  
                 34.86      1:13.22 (38.36)
 17 Wang, Ellie S    10 IST-PN            1:15.35    1:13.74 SVR    
                 34.16      1:13.74 (39.58)
 18 Smith, Eleanor   10 UN-FA-PN          1:15.24    1:13.92 SVR    
                 35.28      1:13.92 (38.64)
 19 Bennett, Mirand  10 CSC-PN            1:15.24    1:13.96 SVR    
                 35.65      1:13.96 (38.31)
 20 Han, Taryn T     10 WAVE-PN           1:17.46    1:14.02 SVR    
                 34.39      1:14.02 (39.63)
 21 Chang, Ysabella  10 KING-PN           1:13.74    1:14.07 SVR    
                 34.92      1:14.07 (39.15)
 22 Bradley, Cooper  10 PRO-PN            1:13.84    1:14.26 SVR    
                 34.80      1:14.26 (39.46)
 23 Tang, Iris S     10 PRO-PN            1:13.48    1:14.28 SVR    
                 35.37      1:14.28 (38.91)
 24 Anderson, Emma   10 KING-PN           1:20.26    1:14.45 SVR    
                 35.79      1:14.45 (38.66)
 25 Shah, Anika J    10 IST-PN            1:11.97    1:14.60 SVR    
                 35.32      1:14.60 (39.28)
 26 Charintranont,   10 BISC-PN           1:15.53    1:14.75 SVR    
                 35.72      1:14.75 (39.03)
 27 Schramling, Nat  10 BISC-PN           1:16.18    1:15.41 SVR    
                 36.99      1:15.41 (38.42)
 28 Erickson, Lael   10 KING-PN           1:18.78    1:15.47 SVR    
                 35.71      1:15.47 (39.76)
 29 Crawford, Haile  10 WAVE-PN           1:14.60    1:15.52 SVR    
                 35.18      1:15.52 (40.34)
 30 Robinson, Emily  10 TSC-PN            1:31.53L   1:15.60 SVR    
                 34.97      1:15.60 (40.63)
 31 Walling, Ashly   10 KING-PN           1:16.34    1:15.78 SVR    
                 36.23      1:15.78 (39.55)
 32 Lu, Amy W        10 PRO-PN            1:17.19    1:15.88 SVR    
                 36.91      1:15.88 (38.97)
 33 Oathout, Natali  10 PPST-PN           1:21.76    1:16.04 SVR    
                 36.73      1:16.04 (39.31)
 34 Grieme, Emma G   10 FAST-PN           1:20.63    1:16.34 SVR    
                 35.81      1:16.34 (40.53)
 35 Bechthold, Emel  10 PRO-PN            1:20.92    1:16.39 SVR    
                 35.47      1:16.39 (40.92)
 36 Kosa, Sydney K   10 TOSC-PN           1:16.24    1:16.48 SVR    
                 35.82      1:16.48 (40.66)
 37 Ly, Alice H      10 TOSC-PN           1:20.84    1:17.43 SVR    
                 37.91      1:17.43 (39.52)
 38 McDowell, Alexi  10 Chinook-PN        1:18.34    1:17.91 SVR    
                 37.18      1:17.91 (40.73)
 39 Meverden, Olivi  10 WAVE-PN           1:17.22    1:18.81 SVR    
                 35.62      1:18.81 (43.19)
 40 Oladosu, Yemi R  10 WAVE-PN           1:23.81    1:19.46 SVR    
                 37.64      1:19.46 (41.82)
 41 McDaniel, Cam N  10 TOSC-PN           1:17.49    1:19.75 SVR    
                 37.86      1:19.75 (41.89)
 42 Martin-Foley, A  10 IST-PN            1:29.14    1:19.87 SVR    
                 36.90      1:19.87 (42.97)
 43 Fox, Juliet A    10 CSC-PN            1:21.69    1:19.95 SVR    
                 37.79      1:19.95 (42.16)
 44 Barry, Nadia A   10 PPST-PN           1:22.54    1:20.11 SVR    
                 38.54      1:20.11 (41.57)
 45 Im, Sophie T     10 IST-PN            1:22.57    1:20.54 SVR    
                 38.63      1:20.54 (41.91)
 46 Thomas, Roha B   10 KING-PN           1:20.40    1:20.86 SVR    
                 38.12      1:20.86 (42.74)
 47 Wang, Hannah     10 BC-PN             1:23.86    1:20.94 SVR    
                 39.15      1:20.94 (41.79)
 48 Gnik, Lena G     10 UPAC-PN           1:24.86    1:21.29 SVR    
                 38.39      1:21.29 (42.90)
 49 Wang, Judy A     10 WAVE-PN           1:28.70    1:21.36 SVR    
                 38.18      1:21.36 (43.18)
 50 Nguyen, Nhi K    10 CSC-PN            1:35.92    1:21.60 SVR    
                 37.40      1:21.60 (44.20)
 51 Yau, Noelle J    10 CSC-PN            1:27.14    1:22.70 SVR    
                 39.04      1:22.70 (43.66)
 52 Huber, Olivia G  10 SRST-PN           1:24.64    1:23.59 SVR    
                 39.87      1:23.59 (43.72)
 53 Diep, Kandyce Y  10 WAVE-PN           1:28.45    1:23.62 SVR    
                 38.12      1:23.62 (45.50)
 54 O'Connor, Noam   10 WAVE-PN           1:21.33    1:23.72 SVR    
                 36.97      1:23.72 (46.75)
 55 Abundiz, Hailey  10 CSC-PN            1:30.74    1:23.91 SVR    
                 39.51      1:23.91 (44.40)
 56 Wang, Amy A      10 PRO-PN            1:33.17    1:24.14 SVR    
                 40.59      1:24.14 (43.55)
 57 Fitzpatrick, Ka  10 BC-PN             1:30.39    1:24.48 SVR    
                 40.06      1:24.48 (44.42)
 58 Pena, Natalie E  10 VAST-PN           1:26.87    1:25.12 SVR    
                 39.56      1:25.12 (45.56)
 59 Shepherd, Lucy   10 IST-PN            1:34.05    1:26.29 SVR    
                 40.48      1:26.29 (45.81)
 60 Fukazawa, Ayaka  10 Chinook-PN        1:32.02    1:26.54 SVR    
                 39.75      1:26.54 (46.79)
 61 Kim, Sophie G    10 BC-PN             1:29.57    1:26.57 SVR    
                 40.35      1:26.57 (46.22)
 62 Mathur, Mehek    10 WAVE-PN           1:32.72    1:26.80 SVR    
                 41.08      1:26.80 (45.72)
 63 Palekar, Shriya  10 WAVE-PN           1:31.59    1:26.85 SVR    
                 40.67      1:26.85 (46.18)
 64 Jain, Khanak     10 WAVE-PN           1:27.18    1:26.88 SVR    
                 40.79      1:26.88 (46.09)
 65 Zeitouni, Becky  10 WAVE-PN           1:29.64    1:27.43 SVR    
                 39.57      1:27.43 (47.86)
 66 Hoff, Paulina J  10 CSC-PN            1:30.79    1:27.53 SVR    
                 42.07      1:27.53 (45.46)
 67 Graham Lawver,   10 TSC-PN            1:33.90    1:27.87 SVR    
                 40.29      1:27.87 (47.58)
 68 Leo, Mikhaila J  10 TOSC-PN           1:33.35    1:29.87 SVR    
                 42.11      1:29.87 (47.76)
 69 Kutsyna, Masha   10 SSCD-PN           1:29.80    1:30.47 SVR    
                 40.77      1:30.47 (49.70)
 70 Shergill, Arlen  10 WAVE-PN           1:36.99    1:31.45 SVR    
                 44.54      1:31.45 (46.91)
 71 Yi, Sarah H      10 WAVE-PN           1:29.44    1:32.99 SVR    
                 44.20      1:32.99 (48.79)
 72 Studley, Kenned  10 SSCD-PN           2:02.68L   1:35.30 SVR    
                 43.67      1:35.30 (51.63)
 -- Noori, Khushi    10 Chinook-PN        1:20.03         NS        
 -- Xu, Ella         10 PRO-PN            1:35.50         NS        
 -- Martin, Kyleen   10 ESC-PN            1:11.74         NS        
 -- Lee, Amanda G    10 PRO-PN            1:19.09         NS        
 -- Druzhkova, Mari  10 WAVE-PN           1:36.07         NS        
 -- Driggs, Mia J    10 VAST-PN           1:18.56         NS        
 -- Kelly, Maddy T   10 WAVE-PN           1:26.10         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 505   2. Issaquah Swim Team              416.5
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           328   4. Cascade Swim Club                 278
  5. Valley Aquatics                   258   6. Wave Aquatics                     236
  7. Stingray Swim Team                177   8. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       170
  9. Gold's Aquatics Club              157  10. University Place Aquatic Club     156
 11. Pro Swimming                      126  12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         125
 13. Fife Area Swim Team                93  14. Chinook Aquatic Club               72
 15. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       60  16. Unattached King Aquatic Club       54
 17. Evergreen Swim Club                52  18. South Snohomish County Dolphin     40
 19. Metro Aquatics                     36  20. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club        34.5
 21. Tacoma Swim Club                   17  22. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea      9
 23. Quick Water Swim Club               4