King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 6:57 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:21.19  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN               59.78      58.93 SVR     20  
                 27.70        58.93 (31.23)
  2 Cruzen, Flora M  12 BC-PN             1:01.26    1:00.40 SVR     17  
                 28.59      1:00.40 (31.81)
  3 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          1:01.47    1:00.50 SVR     16  
                 28.78      1:00.50 (31.72)
  4 Felner, Joy V    12 KING-PN           1:01.43    1:00.56 SVR     15  
                 28.82      1:00.56 (31.74)
  5 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           1:00.29    1:01.30 SVR     14  
                 29.37      1:01.30 (31.93)
  6 Fisher, Natalie  12 WAVE-PN           1:01.79    1:01.54 SVR     13  
                 29.63      1:01.54 (31.91)
  7 Link, Trinity J  11 TSC-PN            1:01.83    1:01.57 SVR     12  
                 29.44      1:01.57 (32.13)
  8 Slama, Caylie L  12 PPST-PN           1:01.83    1:01.59 SVR     11  
                 29.46      1:01.59 (32.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           1:02.48    1:00.14 SVR      9  
                 29.32      1:00.14 (30.82)
 10 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN           1:02.35    1:00.57 SVR      7  
                 29.79      1:00.57 (30.78)
 11 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            1:04.04    1:03.54 SVR      6  
                 30.40      1:03.54 (33.14)
 12 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN            1:04.86    1:03.57 SVR      5  
                 30.40      1:03.57 (33.17)
 13 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN            1:02.79    1:03.63 SVR      4  
                 30.49      1:03.63 (33.14)
 14 Kimborowicz, Je  12 WAVE-PN           1:04.12    1:03.67 SVR      3  
                 30.73      1:03.67 (32.94)
 15 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          1:03.18    1:04.51 SVR      2  
                 30.77      1:04.51 (33.74)
 -- Morente, Mia G   11 TSC-PN            1:05.90   X1:07.46 SVR    
                 32.24      1:07.46 (35.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Wang, Skylar T   12 IST-PN            1:02.96                   
                 30.37      1:02.96 (32.59)
 16 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             1:04.77                   
                 31.36      1:04.77 (33.41)
 18 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            1:05.43                   
                 31.84      1:05.43 (33.59)
 20 Whorley, Quinn   11 CSC-PN            1:05.94                   
                 32.09      1:05.94 (33.85)
 21 Stegemeier, Sar  11 TOSC-PN           1:06.19                   
                 31.71      1:06.19 (34.48)
 22 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN            1:06.65                   
                 32.41      1:06.65 (34.24)
 23 Guidoux, May A   11 UPAC-PN           1:06.95                   
                 32.97      1:06.95 (33.98)
 24 Merriam, Samant  11 GAC-PN            1:07.17                   
                 32.94      1:07.17 (34.23)
 25 Onkels, Mia M    11 CSC-PN            1:07.85                   
                 32.19      1:07.85 (35.66)
 26 Kwong, Amelia F  11 KING-PN           1:08.63                   
                 32.12      1:08.63 (36.51)
 27 Attaelmanan, Na  11 CSC-PN            1:10.67                   
                 33.64      1:10.67 (37.03)
 -- Johnson, Emma V  12 KING-PN           1:03.13         X         
                 29.87      1:03.13 (33.26)
 -- Beers, Evelyn C  11 PPST-PN               NS                    
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UPAC-PN               NS                    
 -- Huang, Annabell  11 PRO-PN                NS                    
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:10.99  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN             56.57      55.40 SVR     20  
                 26.40        55.40 (29.00)
  2 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN               56.37      55.88 SVR     17  
                 27.31        55.88 (28.57)
  3 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN             57.66      57.32 SVR     16  
                 27.35        57.32 (29.97)
  4 Grove, Mia H     13 SRST-PN             57.37      57.59 SVR     15  
                 27.48        57.59 (30.11)
  5 Harris, Zoe A    14 VAST-PN             57.75      57.91 SVR     14  
                 27.89        57.91 (30.02)
  6 Patterson, Elli  13 CSC-PN              58.65      58.24 SVR     13  
                 27.76        58.24 (30.48)
  7 Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN              57.88      58.38 SVR     12  
                 27.83        58.38 (30.55)
 -- Lewis, Alexa N   14 KING-PN             59.09         NS        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Putt, Carissa L  14 UPAC-PN             59.29      58.17 SVR      9  
                 27.51        58.17 (30.66)
 10 Childres, Carli  14 VAST-PN             59.86      59.00 SVR      7  
                 27.91        59.00 (31.09)
 11 Ulvin, Emma K    14 GAC-PN              59.21      59.19 SVR      6  
                 28.45        59.19 (30.74)
 12 Kannam, Spandan  14 WAVE-PN             59.29      59.44 SVR      5  
                 28.70        59.44 (30.74)
 13 Wojciechowicz,   14 VAST-PN             59.54      59.88 SVR      4  
                 28.70        59.88 (31.18)
 14 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN             59.49      59.94 SVR      3  
                 28.61        59.94 (31.33)
 15 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN             59.74    1:00.83 SVR      2  
                 28.82      1:00.83 (32.01)
 -- Dean, Summer E   13 SSCD-PN             59.80         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Bellin, Gabi H   13 UPAC-PN             56.27                   
                 27.54        56.27 (28.73)
  8 Chang, Elsie Y   13 PRO-PN              58.03                   
                 27.51        58.03 (30.52)
  9 Martin, Jasmyn   14 CSC-PN              58.25                   
                 27.95        58.25 (30.30)
 11 Lenington, Grac  14 BC-PN               58.73                   
                 27.89        58.73 (30.84)
 12 Jones, Makenna   14 Chinook-PN          59.08                   
                 28.19        59.08 (30.89)
 18 Jaeger, Meyli A  14 CSC-PN              59.54                   
                 28.51        59.54 (31.03)
 20 Allan, Kaelie E  13 VAST-PN             59.55                   
                 28.47        59.55 (31.08)
 24 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN              59.89                   
                 28.79        59.89 (31.10)
 25 Tan, Gianna K    13 WAVE-PN             59.93                   
                 28.71        59.93 (31.22)
 26 Park, Katie K    14 BC-PN               59.99                   
                 28.82        59.99 (31.17)
 27 Shauf, Gracie M  14 BC-PN             1:00.06                   
                 29.20      1:00.06 (30.86)
 28 Brackett, Laney  13 WAVE-PN           1:00.07                   
                 28.36      1:00.07 (31.71)
 29 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           1:00.11                   
                 28.80      1:00.11 (31.31)
 30 Hudson-Beeks, A  13 CSC-PN            1:00.46                   
                 29.19      1:00.46 (31.27)
 31 McCann, Megan M  14 VAST-PN           1:00.72                   
                 28.90      1:00.72 (31.82)
 32 Fitch, Taylor A  13 WAVE-PN           1:00.76                   
                 28.64      1:00.76 (32.12)
 32 Michael, Eden F  13 BISC-PN           1:00.76                   
                 28.94      1:00.76 (31.82)
 34 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN             1:00.80                   
                 29.41      1:00.80 (31.39)
 35 Jensen, Lauren   13 BC-PN             1:00.96                   
                 29.57      1:00.96 (31.39)
 36 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN           1:01.02                   
                 29.51      1:01.02 (31.51)
 37 Hallock, Gillia  13 KING-PN           1:01.05                   
                 28.99      1:01.05 (32.06)
 38 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN            1:01.16                   
                 28.88      1:01.16 (32.28)
 38 Norris-Markowit  14 IST-PN            1:01.16                   
                 29.52      1:01.16 (31.64)
 40 Kumar, Diya T    14 PRO-PN            1:01.28                   
                 29.31      1:01.28 (31.97)
 41 Lee, Diane S     14 BC-PN             1:01.33                   
                 29.25      1:01.33 (32.08)
 42 Bazan, Ella A    13 CSC-PN            1:01.52                   
                 29.73      1:01.52 (31.79)
 43 Norman, Rebecca  14 TOSC-PN           1:01.55                   
                 29.50      1:01.55 (32.05)
 44 Anardi, Kaitlyn  13 VAST-PN           1:01.75                   
                 29.87      1:01.75 (31.88)
 45 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            1:01.96                   
                 30.07      1:01.96 (31.89)
 46 Conklin, Karis   13 KING-PN           1:02.07                   
                 29.80      1:02.07 (32.27)
 47 Kosev, Sophie D  13 CSC-PN            1:02.13                   
                 29.75      1:02.13 (32.38)
 48 Doherty, Anna L  13 BC-PN             1:02.17                   
                 29.66      1:02.17 (32.51)
 48 Cung, Kellie T   13 WAVE-PN           1:02.17                   
                 29.61      1:02.17 (32.56)
 50 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             1:02.33                   
                 30.10      1:02.33 (32.23)
 51 Nguyen, Katelyn  13 IST-PN            1:02.47                   
                 30.19      1:02.47 (32.28)
 52 Kenske, Sydney   13 VAST-PN           1:02.78                   
                 30.00      1:02.78 (32.78)
 53 Hau, Jewel C     14 WAVE-PN           1:02.81                   
                 29.43      1:02.81 (33.38)
 54 Judd, Madi M     13 KING-PN           1:03.14                   
                 29.37      1:03.14 (33.77)
 55 Napalan, Ava N   14 IST-PN            1:03.33                   
                 29.38      1:03.33 (33.95)
 56 Staggers, Mia J  13 KING-PN           1:04.20                   
                 30.40      1:04.20 (33.80)
 57 Mcclure, Grace   13 WAVE-PN           1:05.29                   
                 30.97      1:05.29 (34.32)
 58 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN           1:06.29                   
                 31.13      1:06.29 (35.16)
 59 Anderson, Alexi  14 CSC-PN            1:06.45                   
                 30.72      1:06.45 (35.73)
 60 Nardella, Abbey  14 Chinook-PN        1:30.55                   
                 44.56      1:30.55 (45.99)
 -- Wu, Cathy        13 IST-PN                NS          X         
 -- Marzec, Ella L   14 WAVE-PN               NS                    
 -- Karnikis, Madel  13 CSC-PN                NS                    
 -- Bowen, Amelia J  13 IST-PN                NS                    
 -- Ha, Victoria K   14 KING-PN               NS                    
 
 Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 56.19  15&O NWAG
               1:03.19  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Woodrum, Annie   16 SRST-PN             56.96      55.79 NWAG    20  
                 26.95        55.79 (28.84)
  2 Kim, Angella M   16 SRST-PN             56.66      56.96 SHO     17  
                 27.47        56.96 (29.49)
  3 Song, Alexis H   15 SRST-PN             58.99      57.91 SHO     16  
                 27.80        57.91 (30.11)
  4 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN              57.90      58.21 SHO     15  
                 27.94        58.21 (30.27)
  5 Petellin, Marga  16 VAST-PN             58.80      58.89 SHO     14  
                 28.33        58.89 (30.56)
  6 Truman, Leah     15 CSC-PN              58.65      59.05 SHO     13  
                 28.19        59.05 (30.86)
  7 Howard, Naomi N  15 BISC-PN             59.05    1:00.62 SHO     12  
                 28.68      1:00.62 (31.94)
 -- Brandt, Kyra E   16 VAST-PN           1:00.80     X59.40 SHO    
                 28.59        59.40 (30.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wood, Sydney H   17 WAVE-PN           1:00.49      59.19 SHO      9  
                 28.42        59.19 (30.77)
 10 Knittle, Avery   18 Chinook-PN          59.76      59.44 SHO      7  
                 28.46        59.44 (30.98)
 11 Weinrod, Maeve   15 BC-PN               59.44    1:00.20 SHO      6  
                 28.96      1:00.20 (31.24)
 12 Marek, Raegan N  15 VAST-PN             59.42    1:00.37 SHO      5  
                 29.27      1:00.37 (31.10)
 13 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN             59.70    1:00.43 SHO      4  
                 29.14      1:00.43 (31.29)
 14 Baldwin, Paige   17 GAC-PN              59.81    1:00.98 SHO      3  
                 29.05      1:00.98 (31.93)
 15 Stone, Claire H  16 PPST-PN           1:00.14    1:03.25          2  
                 29.75      1:03.25 (33.50)
 -- Tran, Baohan P   15 WAVE-PN           1:00.65     X59.25 SHO    
                 28.34        59.25 (30.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Chang, Emily A   15 PRO-PN              57.18                   
                 27.29        57.18 (29.89)
  4 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN              57.79                   
                 28.12        57.79 (29.67)
  6 Weber, Chloe R   18 KING-PN             58.08                   
                 27.72        58.08 (30.36)
 13 Hood, Ellie G    15 TSC-PN              59.61                   
                 28.13        59.61 (31.48)
 16 Keatts, Jaden S  15 Chinook-PN          59.77                   
                 28.38        59.77 (31.39)
 18 Ruckman, Hannah  17 Chinook-PN        1:00.09                   
                 29.31      1:00.09 (30.78)
 20 Hoppe, Parker I  15 SRST-PN           1:00.34                   
                 28.95      1:00.34 (31.39)
 23 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN            1:00.66                   
                 28.57      1:00.66 (32.09)
 25 Sprout, Andi V   16 UPAC-PN           1:00.88                   
                 28.94      1:00.88 (31.94)
 26 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN            1:01.09                   
                 28.95      1:01.09 (32.14)
 27 Milkowski, Mari  16 IST-PN            1:01.22                   
                 29.75      1:01.22 (31.47)
 27 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN           1:01.22                   
                 29.19      1:01.22 (32.03)
 29 White, Mikaela   15 GAC-PN            1:01.81                   
                 29.76      1:01.81 (32.05)
 30 Ulvin, Madelyn   16 GAC-PN            1:02.26                   
                 29.70      1:02.26 (32.56)
 31 Ramirez, KelliA  15 GAC-PN            1:02.40                   
                 30.00      1:02.40 (32.40)
 32 Carmosino, Gia   15 WAVE-PN           1:02.56                   
                 29.36      1:02.56 (33.20)
 33 Mosset, Abbie L  15 GAC-PN            1:02.64                   
                 29.27      1:02.64 (33.37)
 34 Nguyen, Jasmine  15 KING-PN           1:03.21                   
                 29.95      1:03.21 (33.26)
 35 Tucker, Evie M   16 VAST-PN           1:03.56                   
                 30.19      1:03.56 (33.37)
 36 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN           1:03.75                   
                 30.30      1:03.75 (33.45)
 37 Shirk, Harmony   16 KING-PN           1:04.09                   
                 30.36      1:04.09 (33.73)
 38 Ackerman, Hanna  16 VAST-PN           1:04.30                   
                 30.51      1:04.30 (33.79)
 -- Nolet, Gen J     15 PPST-PN               DQ                    
                 28.78           DQ (31.81)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Je  16 VAST-PN               NS                    
 -- Uwaoma, Amarach  15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Grigoryan, Anna  16 IST-PN                NS                    
 -- Gibson, Kendra   15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN                NS                    
 -- Keith, Emma E    15 VAST-PN               NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 732   2. Valley Aquatics                   573
  3. Issaquah Swim Team              533.5   4. Wave Aquatics                     443
  5. Bellevue Club Swim Team           413   6. Cascade Swim Club                 376
  7. Stingray Swim Team                353   8. Gold's Aquatics Club              304
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     224  10. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       199
 11. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         177  12. Fife Area Swim Team               151
 13. Chinook Aquatic Club              136  14. Thurston Olympians Swim Club      115
 15. Pro Swimming                      112  15. Unattached King Aquatic Club      112
 17. South Snohomish County Dolphin     95  18. Evergreen Swim Club                52
 19. Tacoma Swim Club                   39  20. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club        34.5
 21. Metro Aquatics                     21  22. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea      9