King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 6:16 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 43.99  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DiMascolo, Lada  14 VAST-PN             32.47      32.13 SVR     20  
  2 Tuinukuafe, Ann  13 BISC-PN             33.66      32.84 SVR     17  
  3 Brumfield, Kyle  13 WAVE-PN             34.92      34.22 SVR     16  
  4 Stempson, Lily   14 IST-PN              35.59      34.41 SVR     15  
  5 Baldwin, Tessa   14 GAC-PN              35.49      34.73 SVR     14  
  6 Lew, Emily C     13 Chinook-PN          35.55      35.05 SVR     13  
  7 Campos, Cassidy  13 KING-PN             34.63      35.29 SVR     12  
  8 Johnson, Lauren  14 SSCD-PN             35.50      36.07 SVR     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cung, Kellie T   13 WAVE-PN             35.87      35.32 SVR      9  
 10 Tran, Nicole N   13 VAST-PN             35.59      35.92 SVR      7  
 11 Lundblad, Julia  13 IST-PN              35.76      35.97 SVR      6  
 12 Hartzell, Maya   14 GAC-PN              36.78      36.19 SVR      5  
 13 Kang, Rhean      14 KING-PN             35.96      36.31 SVR      4  
 14 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN             36.47      36.67 SVR      3  
 15 Rosinski, Emma   13 TSC-PN              36.39      37.37 SVR      2  
 16 Jones, Kylie Q   14 BISC-PN             36.80      37.78 SVR      1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN             35.54                   
 18 Felner, Faith M  14 KING-PN             36.85                   
 19 Mazzuca, Caitli  14 KING-PN             37.32                   
 20 Nguyen, Anna     14 WAVE-PN             37.45                   
 -- Karnikis, Madel  13 CSC-PN                NS                    
 
 Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 36.49  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sears, Sydney M  16 KING-PN             33.08      32.17 SHO     20  
  2 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN             33.84      33.35 SHO     17  
  3 Baldwin, Paige   17 GAC-PN              34.37      34.43 SHO     16  
  4 Stone, Claire H  16 PPST-PN             34.03      34.50 SHO     15  
  5 Hoppe, Parker I  15 SRST-PN             34.87      35.16 SHO     14  
  6 Nagata, Reina O  15 TSC-PN              36.40      36.86         13  
  7 Ackerman, Hanna  16 VAST-PN             37.65      38.41         12  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Robinson, Emily  15 BC-PN               35.18                   
  7 Nguyen, Jasmine  15 KING-PN             36.30                   
 -- Shirk, Harmony   16 KING-PN               DQ                    
 -- Fitzsimmons, Je  16 VAST-PN               NS                    
 -- Keith, Emma E    15 VAST-PN               NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 705   2. Issaquah Swim Team              501.5
  3. Valley Aquatics                   476   4. Wave Aquatics                     407
  5. Bellevue Club Swim Team           347   6. Cascade Swim Club                 327
  7. Stingray Swim Team                285   8. Gold's Aquatics Club              271
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     186   9. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       186
 11. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         146  12. Fife Area Swim Team               144
 13. Chinook Aquatic Club              129  14. Thurston Olympians Swim Club      115
 15. Pro Swimming                      112  16. South Snohomish County Dolphin     95
 17. Unattached King Aquatic Club       94  18. Evergreen Swim Club                52
 19. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club        34.5  20. Tacoma Swim Club                   27
 21. Metro Aquatics                     21  22. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea      9