King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 6:12 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 48.09  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Arroyo, Abby M   12 IST-PN              35.02      34.11 SVR     20  
  2 Howson, Elle M   12 CSC-PN              35.12      34.55 SVR     17  
  3 Brown, Audrey R  12 CSC-PN              36.36      35.45 SVR     16  
  4 Felner, Joy V    12 KING-PN             36.04      35.62 SVR     15  
  5 Bakam, Amaya C   12 VAST-PN             36.63      36.35 SVR     14  
  6 Yu, Hannah V     12 IST-PN              36.48      36.39 SVR     13  
  7 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN             36.26      36.65 SVR     12  
  8 Paley, Lillian   12 Chinook-PN          36.41      37.08 SVR     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lee, Erica E     12 BC-PN               36.83      36.23 SVR      9  
 10 Tamura, Maija T  12 KING-PN             36.76      36.63 SVR      7  
 11 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN              37.59      36.65 SVR      6  
 12 Lincoln, Laura   12 BISC-PN             37.87      37.62 SVR      5  
 13 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN              37.95      38.25 SVR      4  
 14 Price-Gavlas, L  12 Chinook-PN          37.65      38.59 SVR      3  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Wang, Skylar T   12 IST-PN              37.41                   
 16 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN              38.87                   
 -- Xie, Jocasta X   11 IST-PN              38.58         X         
 -- Beers, Evelyn C  11 PPST-PN               NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 669   2. Issaquah Swim Team              480.5
  3. Valley Aquatics                   437   4. Wave Aquatics                     382
  5. Bellevue Club Swim Team           347   6. Cascade Swim Club                 327
  7. Stingray Swim Team                271   8. Gold's Aquatics Club              236
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     186  10. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       165
 11. Fife Area Swim Team               144  12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         131
 13. Chinook Aquatic Club              116  14. Pro Swimming                      112
 15. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       98  16. Unattached King Aquatic Club       94
 17. South Snohomish County Dolphin     84  18. Evergreen Swim Club                52
 19. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club        34.5  20. Metro Aquatics                     21
 21. Tacoma Swim Club                   12  22. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea      9