King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 5:57 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 34.59  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lee, Brian B     14 BC-PN               25.27      25.51 SVR     20  
  2 Imig, Nicholas   14 WAVE-PN             27.27      27.41 SVR     17  
  3 Natwick, Colton  14 Chinook-PN          26.96      27.44 SVR     16  
  4 Xu, Tim          13 KING-PN             27.99      27.91 SVR     15  
  5 Burris, Robert   14 Chinook-PN          28.36      28.16 SVR     14  
  6 Clarke, Aidan M  14 WAVE-PN             28.76      29.03 SVR     13  
  7 Markow, Sean L   13 PPST-PN             29.61      29.16 SVR     12  
 -- Lee, Nicholas W  14 CSC-PN              29.48         NS        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sieglock, Andre  13 IST-PN              29.77      29.81 SVR      9  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Audia, Ethan E   13 BC-PN               27.16                   
  5 Shen, Ethan L    14 KING-PN             27.38                   
  6 Myers, Russell   14 PRO-PN              27.55                   
 10 Longridge, Ian   13 BISC-PN             28.89                   
 11 Bradley, Andrew  14 IST-PN              28.92                   
 13 Kameda, Tsuyosh  13 SSCD-PN             29.54                   
 16 Kameda, Yuji     13 SSCD-PN             30.33                   
 17 Zhang, Bill L    13 KING-PN             30.46                   
 18 Sievenpiper, Ma  13 PPST-PN             30.93                   
 19 Alexander, Came  13 ESC-PN              31.02                   
 -- Baumoel, Kyler   13 PRO-PN                NS                    
 -- Huang, Ryan      13 PRO-PN                NS                    
 -- Boyko, Alex      14 WAVE-PN               NS                    
 
 Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 28.89  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Markow, Aron C   15 PPST-PN             25.12      24.68 SHO     20  
  2 Seminatore, Mat  17 IST-PN              26.13      26.21 SHO     17  
  3 Naylor, Ben E    17 VAST-PN             27.31      26.70 SHO     16  
  4 Pham, Minh Q     16 Chinook-PN          27.33      26.86 SHO     15  
  5 Sundin, Carter   15 IST-PN              28.04      28.06 SHO     14  
  6 Ralph, Jeremy    15 GAC-PN              28.36      29.02         13  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Novak, John W    15 BC-PN               26.08                   
  3 Houser, Abai M   17 KING-PN             26.11                   
  4 Peterson, Brenn  18 Vashon Stingrays    26.13                   
  8 Ho, Henry H      16 KING-PN             27.66                   
 10 Kennedy, Alex D  15 SRST-PN             28.10                   
 12 Tung, James D    15 KING-PN             28.85                   
 -- Yeung, Ben C     15 SRST-PN               NS                    
 -- Beck, Nick A     18 KING-PN               NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team         786.5   2. King Aquatic Club                 767
  3. Cascade Swim Club                 612   4. Issaquah Swim Team                593
  5. Wave Aquatics                     447   6. Bainbridge Island Swim Club     362.5
  7. Pro Swimming                      359   8. Gold's Aquatics Club              263
  9. Chinook Aquatic Club              223  10. University Place Aquatic Club     213
 11. Stingray Swim Team                189  12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         180
 13. Evergreen Swim Club             178.5  14. Valley Aquatics                 124.5
 15. Quick Water Swim Club              56  16. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea     47
 17. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team         45  18. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       41
 19. Unattached King Aquatic Club       39  20. Fife Area Swim Team                33
 21. Puget Sound Swim Club              26  22. Metro Aquatics                     23