King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/11/2018 - 5:36 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 42.49  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gamez, Adriana   12 FAST-PN             30.39      29.82 SVR     20  
  2 Felner, Joy V    12 KING-PN             30.46      29.84 SVR     17  
  3 Smith, Claire A  12 SSCD-PN             30.63      29.88 SVR     16  
  4 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN            31.44      30.13 SVR     15  
  5 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN             30.94      30.24 SVR     14  
  6 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN             30.51      30.77 SVR     13  
  7 Fisher, Natalie  12 WAVE-PN             31.07      31.27 SVR     12  
  8 Gaul, Rowan A    12 KING-PN             31.39      32.22 SVR     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN              31.83      31.04 SVR      9  
 10 Morente, Mia G   11 TSC-PN              32.16      31.83 SVR      7  
 11 Pody, Violet S   12 CSC-PN              32.37      32.02 SVR      6  
 12 Whorley, Quinn   11 CSC-PN              32.98      32.83 SVR      5  
 13 Larsen, Julia K  11 WAVE-PN             33.53      33.06 SVR      4  
 14 Brown, Audrey R  12 CSC-PN              32.40      33.37 SVR      3  
 15 Kwong, Amelia F  11 KING-PN             33.49      34.05 SVR      2  
 -- Tam, Sydney Y    11 BC-PN               33.62         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN               29.82                   
 15 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN              33.21                   
 19 Hiletework, Ede  11 KING-PN             34.15                   
 20 Gursoy, Selin N  11 WAVE-PN             34.30                   
 -- Beers, Evelyn C  11 PPST-PN               NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 552   2. Issaquah Swim Team              413.5
  3. Valley Aquatics                   298   4. Bellevue Club Swim Team           294
  5. Wave Aquatics                     266   6. Cascade Swim Club                 262
  7. Stingray Swim Team                177   8. University Place Aquatic Club     169
  9. Gold's Aquatics Club              168  10. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       143
 11. Fife Area Swim Team               127  12. Pro Swimming                      105
 13. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         103  14. Chinook Aquatic Club               84
 15. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       80  16. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 17. South Snohomish County Dolphin     70  18. Evergreen Swim Club                52
 19. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club        34.5  20. Metro Aquatics                     21
 21. Tacoma Swim Club                   12  22. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea      9