King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 4:32 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 44.49  8&U SVR
                 44.49  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuomisto, Rysen   8 SRST-PN             33.54      32.94 SVR     20  
  2 Cancelmo, Charl   8 CSC-PN              34.26      34.71 SVR     17  
  3 Mejlaender, Aks   8 BC-PN               34.87      35.07 SVR     16  
  4 Song, Zizi Z      8 PRO-PN              35.09      35.43 SVR     15  
  5 Baginski, Jacob   8 KING-PN             36.64      36.34 SVR     14  
  6 Kaneshiro, Alex   8 CSC-PN              36.30      36.82 SVR     13  
  7 Oliver, Brooks    7 CSC-PN              40.29      37.19 SVR     12  
  8 Tucker, Dean R    8 VAST-PN             37.02      37.60 SVR     11  
  9 Garr, Connor C    7 BC-PN               36.79      37.73 SVR      9  
 10 Tang, Kohl C      8 UN-KI-PN            42.08      38.39 SVR      7  
 11 Holzgrove, Jaxo   8 QWSC-PN             42.52      39.76 SVR      6  
 12 Valz, A.J. J      8 ESC-PN              41.66      39.86 SVR      5  
 13 Irons, Dominik    8 KING-PN             43.08      39.99 SVR      4  
 14 Kollet, Cal R     7 CSC-PN              43.71      40.10 SVR      3  
 15 Bellin, Grant W   7 UPAC-PN             39.56      40.28 SVR      2  
 16 Ray, Warren T     8 IST-PN              42.15      40.44 SVR      1  
 17 Cox, Calvin C     8 BISC-PN             40.04      40.81 SVR    
 18 Livingston, Wya   8 BISC-PN             41.89      41.95 SVR    
 19 Bartsch, Brett    8 TOSC-PN             43.21      42.14 SVR    
 20 Skroch, Parker    8 IST-PN              41.80      48.55        
 -- Jennings, Jacob   8 BC-PN               35.05     X34.84 SVR    
 -- Cho, Conner J     8 BC-PN               39.14         NS        
 -- Lu, Andy H        8 PRO-PN            1:00.42L        NS        
 -- Huang, Leon A     6 PRO-PN              43.19         NS        
 
 Event 23  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 44.49  9 SVR
                 44.49  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, William M     9 KING-PN             28.42      29.18 SVR     20  
  2 Bang-Knudsen, M   9 BISC-PN             30.80      30.72 SVR     17  
  3 Inoue, Sota       9 BISC-PN             31.52      31.28 SVR     16  
  4 Kuznetsov, Mich   9 PRO-PN              31.53      31.38 SVR     15  
  5 Hu, Nathan Y      9 IST-PN              31.71      32.04 SVR     14  
  6 Bui, Jonathan M   9 CSC-PN              32.03      32.51 SVR     13  
  7 Shaw, Nathan W    9 BC-PN               32.42      32.63 SVR     12  
  8 Bowen, Ethan J    9 IST-PN              32.02      32.79 SVR     11  
  9 Nguyen, Kaden K   9 UN-PN               32.90      33.38 SVR      9  
 10 Curley, Kian M    9 BC-PN               33.58      33.51 SVR      7  
 11 Sanders, Prenti   9 ESC-PN              34.53      34.13 SVR      6  
 12 Matsumura, Jun    9 CSC-PN              32.66      34.23 SVR      5  
 13 Jones, Bennett    9 CSC-PN              34.71      35.29 SVR      4  
 14 Hammer, Max P     9 PRO-PN              36.14      35.47 SVR      3  
 15 Tan, Collin P     9 IST-PN              34.99      35.80 SVR      2  
 16 VanHuis, Josh M   9 PPST-PN             37.33      36.03 SVR      1  
 17 Solomon, Raeye    9 KING-PN             40.08      36.17 SVR    
 18 Downing, Logan    9 GAC-PN              36.70      36.18 SVR    
 19 Nguyen, Anthyme   9 CSC-PN              37.61      36.45 SVR    
 20 Benedict, Duang   9 QWSC-PN             36.14      36.47 SVR    
 21 Carmichael, Ian   9 BC-PN               35.64      36.89 SVR    
 22 Ma, William B     9 KING-PN             34.70      37.28 SVR    
 23 Wang, Brett H     9 IST-PN              37.47      37.36 SVR    
 24 Chev, Aiden A     9 KING-PN             38.39      37.69 SVR    
 25 Xia, Daniel       9 WAVE-PN             40.59      37.76 SVR    
 26 Dahl, Jacob S     9 PRO-PN              41.07      38.36 SVR    
 27 Hamilton, Willi   9 MET-PN              39.68      38.62 SVR    
 28 Grandmont, Char   9 PPST-PN             37.46      38.64 SVR    
 29 Stender, Owen B   9 KING-PN             41.29      38.66 SVR    
 30 Rasmussen, Kai    9 KING-PN             38.66      38.97 SVR    
 31 Putt, Teddy E     9 UPAC-PN             38.97      39.44 SVR    
 32 Jones, Wyatt A    9 CSC-PN              37.87      39.86 SVR    
 33 Shen, Robert C    9 CSC-PN              36.81      40.02 SVR    
 34 Du, Evan          9 BC-PN               39.45      40.12 SVR    
 35 Resendez, Scout   9 ESC-PN              39.89      40.15 SVR    
 36 Hanaoka, Brando   9 BC-PN               38.82      40.17 SVR    
 37 Hallock, Caleb    9 KING-PN             39.03      40.63 SVR    
 38 Sankar, Aarush    9 Chinook-PN          43.15      41.27 SVR    
 39 Thompson, Linco   9 MMSC-PN             41.64      41.39 SVR    
 40 Deng, Andrew O    9 KING-PN             40.48      41.40 SVR    
 41 Hagen, Garrett    9 CSC-PN              38.47      41.42 SVR    
 42 Mendonca, Ian V   9 GAC-PN              41.05      42.23 SVR    
 43 Ignacio, Fernan   9 KING-PN             43.51      42.32 SVR    
 44 Zhang, Jerry      9 IST-PN              44.02      44.57        
 45 Ruan, Isaac V     9 ESC-PN              44.31      44.87        
 -- Canaday, Cole S   9 IST-PN              30.59         NS        
 -- Skinner, Nico J   9 BC-PN               39.86         NS        
 -- Lipton, Beckett   9 BISC-PN             39.74         NS        
 -- Muilenburg, Zan   9 CSC-PN              35.64         NS        
 -- Geraghty, Danie   9 CSC-PN              42.47         NS        
 -- Tan, Zach M       9 PRO-PN              35.67         NS        
 -- Kafchinski, And   9 PRO-PN              36.29         NS        
 -- Blanchard, Dyla   9 BC-PN               37.92         NS        
 -- Killebrew, Kye    9 GAC-PN              39.25         NS        
 
 Event 23  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 44.49  10 SVR
                 44.49  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Max X        10 KING-PN             29.95      30.32 SVR     20  
  2 Hou, Eli S       10 BC-PN               30.22      30.63 SVR     17  
  3 Ocampo, Raphael  10 PPST-PN             30.38      30.82 SVR     16  
  4 Butcher, Jackso  10 KING-PN             31.04      31.05 SVR     15  
  5 Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN              31.45      31.43 SVR     14  
  6 Kim, Andrew J    10 IST-PN              30.46      31.57 SVR     13  
  7 Lee, Daniel J    10 BC-PN               31.64      31.79 SVR     12  
  8 Erlandson, Aide  10 Vashon Stingrays    31.11      31.81 SVR     11  
  9 Menshutkin, Ale  10 CSC-PN              32.29      32.01 SVR      9  
 10 Wong, Carson     10 BC-PN               31.60      32.06 SVR      7  
 11 Bemis, Trent E   10 UPAC-PN             32.89      32.54 SVR      6  
 12 Coombs, Andrew   10 ESC-PN              31.69      32.78 SVR      5  
 13 Abdelrahman, Om  10 KING-PN             32.38      33.21 SVR      4  
 14 Miller, Drew T   10 KING-PN             32.64      33.27 SVR      3  
 15 Wu, Tony R       10 BC-PN               33.21      33.28 SVR      2  
 16 Major, Daniel    10 PRO-PN              34.60      33.63 SVR      1  
 17 Li, Aiden P      10 WAVE-PN             35.15      34.10 SVR    
 18 Bell, Aaron V    10 IST-PN              35.39      34.12 SVR    
 19 Anardi, Caleb S  10 VAST-PN             32.72      34.13 SVR    
 20 Duran, Colin G   10 KING-PN             34.02      34.14 SVR    
 21 Liang, Jonah S   10 PRO-PN              34.90      34.36 SVR    
 22 de Torres, Luis  10 BC-PN               38.13      34.40 SVR    
 23 Nguyen, Andy V   10 KING-PN             35.00      34.44 SVR    
 24 Irons, Devin C   10 KING-PN             32.50      34.46 SVR    
 25 Stetson, Finn R  10 SEAL-PN             37.96      35.16 SVR    
 26 Dykstra, Sevren  10 CSC-PN              34.27      35.28 SVR    
 27 James, Adam W    10 UPAC-PN             36.23      35.39 SVR    
 28 McClanahan, Eri  10 TOSC-PN             37.73      35.53 SVR    
 29 Shakhov, Boris   10 WAVE-PN             34.73      35.82 SVR    
 30 Davis, Theo B    10 CSC-PN              35.46      35.84 SVR    
 31 Cui, Anothy      10 GAC-PN              35.53      36.08 SVR    
 32 Ho, William H    10 MET-PN              37.65      36.53 SVR    
 33 Grewal, Shahbaz  10 KING-PN             36.57      36.54 SVR    
 34 Yuan, Zach W     10 IST-PN              37.90      36.72 SVR    
 35 Scott, Travis L  10 TSC-PN              34.94      36.91 SVR    
 36 Sidow, Julius    10 GAC-PN              34.55      37.00 SVR    
 37 Zhu, Leo         10 WAVE-PN             36.03      37.11 SVR    
 38 Kahn, Max D      10 KING-PN             36.24      37.25 SVR    
 39 Hsueh, Evan J    10 BC-PN               34.70      37.39 SVR    
 40 Dunsmore, Nikko  10 BC-PN               37.68      37.63 SVR    
 41 Lee, Logan J     10 BC-PN               35.68      37.72 SVR    
 42 Cao, Adam        10 IST-PN              37.50      37.95 SVR    
 43 Orpe, Jonas S    10 IST-PN              38.57      38.12 SVR    
 44 Cunliffe, Ben D  10 BC-PN               38.30      38.25 SVR    
 45 Bhattacharjee,   10 WAVE-PN             38.86      38.34 SVR    
 45 Mezey, Nicholas  10 CSC-PN              39.09      38.34 SVR    
 47 Angeles-Sanchez  10 MET-PN              41.30      38.35 SVR    
 48 Leyva, Pablo     10 CSC-PN              36.82      38.38 SVR    
 49 Staddon-Smith,   10 BC-PN               38.74      39.48 SVR    
 50 Enns, Skylar M   10 IST-PN              37.75      39.54 SVR    
 51 Dy, David A      10 BC-PN               39.83      39.65 SVR    
 52 Chubb, Ethan N   10 UPAC-PN             39.80      39.92 SVR    
 53 Hedrick, Waylon  10 KING-PN             41.51      40.09 SVR    
 54 Jording, Jacob   10 TOSC-PN             43.94      40.40 SVR    
 55 Holzgrove, Cohe  10 QWSC-PN             43.42      40.55 SVR    
 56 Olensky, Trista  10 CSC-PN              42.35      40.64 SVR    
 57 Zhang, Jaret J   10 IST-PN              39.22      42.20 SVR    
 58 Yakovlev, Max S  10 WAVE-PN             42.29      43.71 SVR    
 -- Moses, Colby N   10 KING-PN             40.69         NS        
 -- Yalcin, Josh E   10 KING-PN             35.38         NS        
 -- Kim, Philip      10 KING-PN             34.70         NS        
 -- Jung, Aiden      10 IST-PN              32.45         NS        
 -- Sato, Leo J      10 BC-PN               32.01         NS        
 -- Metzgar, Samuel  10 TOSC-PN             36.41         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 358   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team         324.5
  3. Cascade Swim Club                 282   4. Pro Swimming                      242
  5. Bainbridge Island Swim Club     197.5   6. Issaquah Swim Team                178
  7. Evergreen Swim Club             117.5   8. Valley Aquatics                  77.5
  9. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          62   9. Wave Aquatics                      62
 11. Stingray Swim Team                 60  12. University Place Aquatic Club      50
 13. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team         45  14. Unattached King Aquatic Club       39
 15. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea     33  16. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       29
 17. Gold's Aquatics Club               26  18. Puget Sound Swim Club              24
 19. Quick Water Swim Club              10