King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 4:31 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 56.89  8&U SVR
                 56.89  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaneshiro, Alex   8 CSC-PN              46.12      47.01 SVR     20  
  2 Baginski, Jacob   8 KING-PN             50.41      48.03 SVR     17  
  3 Mejlaender, Aks   8 BC-PN               49.05      48.68 SVR     16  
  4 Livingston, Wya   8 BISC-PN             50.26      50.54 SVR     15  
  5 Ni, Kevin         8 WAVE-PN             49.64      50.74 SVR     14  
  6 Jones, Dylan M    8 CSC-PN              54.69      51.31 SVR     13  
  7 Lu, Andy H        8 PRO-PN              52.24      52.51 SVR     12  
  8 Tang, Kohl C      8 UN-KI-PN            56.39      52.58 SVR     11  
  9 Valz, A.J. J      8 ESC-PN              52.45      52.71 SVR      9  
 10 Pham, Kyle D      8 KING-PN             55.91      52.75 SVR      7  
 11 Garr, Connor C    7 BC-PN               53.39      53.16 SVR      6  
 12 Yin, Oliver Z     8 WAVE-PN             51.02      53.75 SVR      5  
 13 Tucker, Dean R    8 VAST-PN             52.18      54.11 SVR      4  
 -- Cox, Calvin C     8 BISC-PN             55.10         DQ        
 -- Cho, Conner J     8 BC-PN               49.87         NS        
 
 Event 22  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 56.89  9 SVR
                 56.89  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, William M     9 KING-PN             41.00      41.71 SVR     20  
  2 Bang-Knudsen, M   9 BISC-PN             45.19      43.88 SVR     16.5
  2 Renninger, Jona   9 ESC-PN              41.08      43.88 SVR     16.5
  4 Wolf, Chandler    9 VAST-PN             47.06      45.10 SVR     15  
  5 Nguyen, Anthyme   9 CSC-PN              45.47      45.44 SVR     14  
  6 Jones, Bennett    9 CSC-PN              44.37      45.52 SVR     13  
  7 Tan, Collin P     9 IST-PN              45.73      45.87 SVR     12  
  8 Ma, William B     9 KING-PN             46.40      47.19 SVR     11  
  9 Shen, Robert C    9 CSC-PN              51.55      47.34 SVR      9  
 10 Downing, Logan    9 GAC-PN              48.23      47.76 SVR      7  
 11 Plunkett, Chris   9 PSSC-PN             49.62      49.02 SVR      5  
 12 Deng, Andrew O    9 KING-PN             52.31      50.42 SVR      4  
 13 Carmichael, Ian   9 BC-PN               49.93      50.74 SVR      3  
 14 Benedict, Duang   9 QWSC-PN             50.07      50.83 SVR      2  
 15 Chev, Aiden A     9 KING-PN             52.73      51.88 SVR      1  
 16 Dahl, Jacob S     9 PRO-PN              56.38      52.06 SVR    
 17 Grandmont, Char   9 PPST-PN             50.33      52.98 SVR    
 18 Jones, Wyatt A    9 CSC-PN              53.82      53.89 SVR    
 19 Zhang, Jerry      9 IST-PN              55.21      55.81 SVR    
 20 Laukaitis, Lenn   9 GAC-PN              56.28      56.02 SVR    
 21 Letson, Ian N     9 BISC-PN             54.08      56.10 SVR    
 22 Du, Evan          9 BC-PN               51.80      57.81        
 23 Hamilton, Willi   9 MET-PN              55.01      58.09        
 24 Purkayastha, Ra   9 WAVE-PN             55.94      59.96        
 -- Cotter, Liam H    9 UPAC-PN             47.52     X48.86 SVR      6  
 -- Ruan, Isaac V     9 ESC-PN              54.38         DQ        
 -- Skinner, Nico J   9 BC-PN             1:14.08L        NS        
 -- Tzau, Evan C      9 KING-PN             52.60         NS        
 -- Tan, Zach M       9 PRO-PN              43.71         NS        
 -- Blanchard, Dyla   9 BC-PN               53.32         NS        
 -- Kafchinski, And   9 PRO-PN              49.05         NS        
 
 Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 56.89  10 SVR
                 56.89  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Max X        10 KING-PN             39.08      39.91 SVR     20  
  2 Petchdenlarp, T  10 PRO-PN              41.27      42.02 SVR     17  
  3 Kim, Andrew J    10 IST-PN              43.14      42.47 SVR     16  
  4 Hsueh, Evan J    10 BC-PN               43.56      42.67 SVR     15  
  5 Erlandson, Aide  10 Vashon Stingrays    43.89      42.75 SVR     14  
  6 Chen, Lucas      10 PRO-PN              43.75      43.37 SVR     13  
  7 Nguyen, Andy V   10 KING-PN             45.59      43.50 SVR     12  
  8 Sidow, Julius    10 GAC-PN              42.24      43.52 SVR     11  
  9 Chubb, Ethan N   10 UPAC-PN             47.78      44.63 SVR      9  
 10 Hasan, Abdullah  10 IST-PN              44.52      44.70 SVR      7  
 11 Liang, Jonah S   10 PRO-PN              43.82      45.30 SVR      6  
 12 Tang, Kenzi C    10 UN-KI-PN            48.77      45.62 SVR      5  
 13 Wu, Tony R       10 BC-PN               45.41      45.69 SVR      4  
 14 Sato, Leo J      10 BC-PN               43.78      45.77 SVR      3  
 15 Li, Aiden P      10 WAVE-PN             46.61      45.93 SVR      2  
 16 Barkans, Bradle  10 WAVE-PN             47.88      46.53 SVR      1  
 17 Stetson, Finn R  10 SEAL-PN             47.45      46.66 SVR    
 18 Dunsmore, Nikko  10 BC-PN               48.94      46.98 SVR    
 19 Forbush, Andrew  10 BISC-PN             45.60      47.30 SVR    
 20 Bell, Aaron V    10 IST-PN              53.28      47.54 SVR    
 21 Cui, Anothy      10 GAC-PN              48.41      47.61 SVR    
 22 LeClercq, Jack   10 BC-PN               47.03      48.65 SVR    
 23 Staddon-Smith,   10 BC-PN               49.10      49.46 SVR    
 24 Enns, Skylar M   10 IST-PN              49.96      49.51 SVR    
 25 Lee, Logan J     10 BC-PN               49.98      49.91 SVR    
 26 Yu, Benjamin J   10 IST-PN              48.41      50.35 SVR    
 27 Cao, Adam        10 IST-PN              51.55      50.85 SVR    
 28 Angeles-Sanchez  10 MET-PN              51.33      51.21 SVR    
 29 Mezey, Nicholas  10 CSC-PN              50.64      51.28 SVR    
 30 Sussner, Julian  10 CSC-PN              56.84      51.61 SVR    
 31 McClanahan, Eri  10 TOSC-PN             54.82      51.74 SVR    
 32 Leyva, Pablo     10 CSC-PN              48.84      51.95 SVR    
 33 Zhao, Ray        10 IST-PN              54.76      51.97 SVR    
 34 Yakovlev, Max S  10 WAVE-PN             51.87      51.99 SVR    
 35 Goyal, Akul      10 WAVE-PN             52.27      52.69 SVR    
 36 Zhang, Jaret J   10 IST-PN              56.05      52.73 SVR    
 37 Yuan, Zach W     10 IST-PN              49.01      52.74 SVR    
 38 Davis, Theo B    10 CSC-PN              52.72      53.66 SVR    
 39 Li, Kyle T       10 WAVE-PN             56.46      55.17 SVR    
 40 Ami ad, Itai     10 WAVE-PN             53.70      55.38 SVR    
 41 Villanueva, Pao  10 WAVE-PN             53.58      55.96 SVR    
 -- Cunliffe, Ben D  10 BC-PN               50.27         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Quang-H  10 Chinook-PN          55.83         NS        
 -- Metzgar, Samuel  10 TOSC-PN             54.56         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 278   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team         242.5
  3. Cascade Swim Club                 206   4. Pro Swimming                      194
  5. Bainbridge Island Swim Club     164.5   6. Issaquah Swim Team                137
  7. Evergreen Swim Club             101.5   8. Valley Aquatics                  66.5
  9. Wave Aquatics                      62  10. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          45
 11. University Place Aquatic Club      42  12. Stingray Swim Team                 40
 13. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team         34  14. Unattached King Aquatic Club       32
 15. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       29  16. Gold's Aquatics Club               26
 17. Puget Sound Swim Club              24  17. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea     24
 19. Quick Water Swim Club               4