King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 4:31 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:35.99  8&U SVR
               1:35.99  8&U SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuomisto, Rysen   8 SRST-PN           1:17.27    1:15.41 SVR     20  
                 37.31      1:15.41 (38.10)
  2 Mejlaender, Aks   8 BC-PN             1:18.67    1:15.59 SVR     17  
                 35.69      1:15.59 (39.90)
  3 Cancelmo, Charl   8 CSC-PN            1:18.72    1:17.26 SVR     16  
                 35.32      1:17.26 (41.94)
  4 Song, Zizi Z      8 PRO-PN            1:20.55    1:18.16 SVR     15  
                 37.07      1:18.16 (41.09)
  5 Kaneshiro, Alex   8 CSC-PN            1:18.46    1:20.43 SVR     14  
                 38.21      1:20.43 (42.22)
  6 Tucker, Dean R    8 VAST-PN           1:22.62    1:23.07 SVR     13  
                 40.96      1:23.07 (42.11)
  7 Oliver, Brooks    7 CSC-PN            1:27.41    1:25.96 SVR     12  
                 40.28      1:25.96 (45.68)
  8 Irons, Dominik    8 KING-PN           1:31.81    1:27.36 SVR     11  
                 40.29      1:27.36 (47.07)
  9 Ni, Kevin         8 WAVE-PN           1:29.76    1:27.64 SVR      9  
                 42.34      1:27.64 (45.30)
 10 Choy, Matthew K   8 WAVE-PN           1:31.84    1:29.27 SVR      7  
                 40.83      1:29.27 (48.44)
 11 Cox, Calvin C     8 BISC-PN           1:30.20    1:29.98 SVR      6  
                 42.89      1:29.98 (47.09)
 12 Livingston, Wya   8 BISC-PN           1:35.07    1:30.05 SVR      5  
                 43.02      1:30.05 (47.03)
 13 Garr, Connor C    7 BC-PN             1:25.81    1:31.15 SVR      4  
                 40.87      1:31.15 (50.28)
 14 Bellin, Grant W   7 UPAC-PN           1:29.34    1:31.16 SVR      3  
                 41.02      1:31.16 (50.14)
 15 Ray, Warren T     8 IST-PN            1:34.84    1:37.86          2  
                 43.59      1:37.86 (54.27)
 16 Bartsch, Brett    8 TOSC-PN           2:04.17L   1:38.35          1  
                 46.35      1:38.35 (52.00)
 
 Event 19  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:35.99  9 SVR
               1:35.99  9 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Inoue, Sota       9 BISC-PN           1:10.43    1:07.21 SVR     20  
                 32.19      1:07.21 (35.02)
  2 Bang-Knudsen, M   9 BISC-PN           1:12.13    1:09.68 SVR     17  
                 32.80      1:09.68 (36.88)
  3 Kuznetsov, Mich   9 PRO-PN            1:13.56    1:09.93 SVR     16  
                 33.07      1:09.93 (36.86)
  4 Bui, Jonathan M   9 CSC-PN            1:14.41    1:11.82 SVR     15  
                 35.03      1:11.82 (36.79)
  5 Bowen, Ethan J    9 IST-PN            1:13.09    1:11.91 SVR     14  
                 34.79      1:11.91 (37.12)
  6 Wolf, Chandler    9 VAST-PN           1:16.35    1:12.44 SVR     13  
                 34.55      1:12.44 (37.89)
  7 Nguyen, Kaden K   9 UN-PN             1:16.56    1:13.82 SVR     12  
                 35.28      1:13.82 (38.54)
  8 Sanders, Prenti   9 ESC-PN            1:22.22    1:15.37 SVR     11  
                 35.89      1:15.37 (39.48)
  9 Curley, Kian M    9 BC-PN             1:14.56    1:15.69 SVR      9  
                 35.80      1:15.69 (39.89)
 10 VanHuis, Josh M   9 PPST-PN           1:18.02    1:17.86 SVR      7  
                 37.23      1:17.86 (40.63)
 11 Plunkett, Chris   9 PSSC-PN           1:23.13    1:19.28 SVR      6  
                 38.01      1:19.28 (41.27)
 12 Hammer, Max P     9 PRO-PN            1:25.22    1:19.92 SVR      5  
                 37.59      1:19.92 (42.33)
 13 Ma, William B     9 KING-PN           1:21.22    1:20.35 SVR      4  
                 37.71      1:20.35 (42.64)
 14 Shen, Robert C    9 CSC-PN            1:26.47    1:20.73 SVR      3  
                 37.46      1:20.73 (43.27)
 15 Vala, Adhvik R    9 IST-PN            1:24.34    1:20.81 SVR      2  
                 37.92      1:20.81 (42.89)
 16 Nguyen, Anthyme   9 CSC-PN            1:23.16    1:20.85 SVR      1  
                 37.75      1:20.85 (43.10)
 17 Drazich, Carter   9 WAVE-PN           1:22.98    1:21.45 SVR    
                 38.32      1:21.45 (43.13)
 18 Chev, Aiden A     9 KING-PN           1:27.46    1:21.77 SVR    
                 37.15      1:21.77 (44.62)
 19 Carmichael, Ian   9 BC-PN             1:22.09    1:22.22 SVR    
                 39.73      1:22.22 (42.49)
 20 Solomon, Raeye    9 KING-PN           1:29.96    1:22.55 SVR    
                 38.24      1:22.55 (44.31)
 21 Hamilton, Willi   9 MET-PN            1:32.84    1:22.57 SVR    
                 39.59      1:22.57 (42.98)
 22 Wang, Brett H     9 IST-PN            1:24.64    1:23.56 SVR    
                 38.65      1:23.56 (44.91)
 23 Rasmussen, Kai    9 KING-PN           1:30.81    1:26.02 SVR    
                 40.32      1:26.02 (45.70)
 24 Hagen, Garrett    9 CSC-PN            1:32.45    1:26.99 SVR    
                 17.13    1:26.99 (1:09.86)
 25 Hanaoka, Brando   9 BC-PN             1:35.71    1:28.50 SVR    
                 41.91      1:28.50 (46.59)
 26 Stender, Owen B   9 KING-PN           1:33.49    1:28.97 SVR    
                 41.17      1:28.97 (47.80)
 27 Mendonca, Ian V   9 GAC-PN            1:29.20    1:29.69 SVR    
                 42.62      1:29.69 (47.07)
 28 Xia, Daniel       9 WAVE-PN           1:33.37    1:30.17 SVR    
                 41.20      1:30.17 (48.97)
 29 Du, Evan          9 BC-PN             1:28.96    1:30.25 SVR    
                 43.02      1:30.25 (47.23)
 30 Hallock, Caleb    9 KING-PN           1:32.06    1:30.95 SVR    
                 42.69      1:30.95 (48.26)
 31 Putt, Teddy E     9 UPAC-PN           1:29.33    1:31.23 SVR    
                 41.53      1:31.23 (49.70)
 32 Letson, Ian N     9 BISC-PN           1:30.13    1:32.69 SVR    
                 42.23      1:32.69 (50.46)
 33 Thompson, Linco   9 MMSC-PN           1:35.01    1:35.19 SVR    
                 44.52      1:35.19 (50.67)
 -- Cotter, Liam H    9 UPAC-PN           1:14.32   X1:15.78 SVR    
 -- Skinner, Nico J   9 BC-PN             1:34.35         NS        
 -- Muilenburg, Zan   9 CSC-PN            1:22.36         NS        
 -- Shaw, Nathan W    9 BC-PN             1:17.65         NS        
 -- Canaday, Cole S   9 IST-PN            1:11.08         NS        
 -- Tan, Zach M       9 PRO-PN            1:19.78         NS        
 -- Lipton, Beckett   9 BISC-PN           1:23.61         NS        
 
 Event 19  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:35.99  10 SVR
               1:35.99  10 SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Max X        10 KING-PN           1:05.90    1:04.29 SVR     20  
                 30.64      1:04.29 (33.65)
  2 Butcher, Jackso  10 KING-PN           1:12.81    1:08.03 SVR     17  
                 32.60      1:08.03 (35.43)
  3 Cox, Carter J    10 BISC-PN           1:09.77    1:09.30 SVR     16  
                 33.25      1:09.30 (36.05)
  4 Petchdenlarp, T  10 PRO-PN            1:14.03    1:09.38 SVR     15  
                 33.65      1:09.38 (35.73)
  5 Bemis, Trent E   10 UPAC-PN           1:11.58    1:09.65 SVR     14  
                 33.16      1:09.65 (36.49)
  6 Lee, Daniel J    10 BC-PN             1:14.56    1:10.80 SVR     13  
                 34.13      1:10.80 (36.67)
  7 Wong, Carson     10 BC-PN             1:09.97    1:11.25 SVR     12  
                 33.93      1:11.25 (37.32)
  8 Erlandson, Aide  10 Vashon Stingrays  1:13.04    1:11.26 SVR     11  
                 34.76      1:11.26 (36.50)
  9 Coombs, Andrew   10 ESC-PN            1:15.97    1:11.33 SVR      9  
                 34.50      1:11.33 (36.83)
 10 Sato, Leo J      10 BC-PN             1:10.95    1:11.36 SVR      7  
                 34.07      1:11.36 (37.29)
 11 Ocampo, Raphael  10 PPST-PN           1:08.34    1:11.93 SVR      6  
                 33.09      1:11.93 (38.84)
 12 Headrick, Sam J  10 BC-PN             1:14.51    1:11.94 SVR      5  
                 34.64      1:11.94 (37.30)
 13 Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN            1:12.83    1:11.96 SVR      4  
                 35.56      1:11.96 (36.40)
 14 Tang, Kenzi C    10 UN-KI-PN          1:12.31    1:12.34 SVR      3  
                 34.18      1:12.34 (38.16)
 15 Miller, Drew T   10 KING-PN           1:17.99    1:12.49 SVR      2  
                 33.87      1:12.49 (38.62)
 16 Duran, Colin G   10 KING-PN           1:13.31    1:12.98 SVR      1  
                 34.83      1:12.98 (38.15)
 17 Anardi, Caleb S  10 VAST-PN           1:14.14    1:13.22 SVR    
                 35.26      1:13.22 (37.96)
 18 Barkans, Bradle  10 WAVE-PN           1:15.49    1:13.71 SVR    
                 35.45      1:13.71 (38.26)
 19 Sawicki, Daniel  10 WAVE-PN           1:19.60    1:14.19 SVR    
                 34.36      1:14.19 (39.83)
 20 Irons, Devin C   10 KING-PN           1:17.50    1:14.85 SVR    
                 35.20      1:14.85 (39.65)
 21 Nguyen, Andy V   10 KING-PN           1:17.30    1:15.12 SVR    
                 35.57      1:15.12 (39.55)
 22 Na, Ethan H      10 WAVE-PN           1:22.24    1:15.41 SVR    
                 37.00      1:15.41 (38.41)
 23 Hasan, Abdullah  10 IST-PN            1:13.77    1:15.57 SVR    
                 36.02      1:15.57 (39.55)
 24 Chen, Lucas      10 PRO-PN            1:18.26    1:16.12 SVR    
                 36.94      1:16.12 (39.18)
 25 James, Adam W    10 UPAC-PN           1:17.47    1:16.64 SVR    
                 36.34      1:16.64 (40.30)
 26 Stetson, Finn R  10 SEAL-PN           1:24.45    1:17.60 SVR    
                 38.94      1:17.60 (38.66)
 27 Dykstra, Sevren  10 CSC-PN            1:17.20    1:17.95 SVR    
                 37.38      1:17.95 (40.57)
 28 Grewal, Shahbaz  10 KING-PN           1:23.42    1:18.25 SVR    
                 39.38      1:18.25 (38.87)
 29 Davis, Theo B    10 CSC-PN            1:21.09    1:18.41 SVR    
                 38.45      1:18.41 (39.96)
 30 Vu, Dylan D      10 WAVE-PN           1:25.04    1:19.47 SVR    
                 38.32      1:19.47 (41.15)
 31 Forbush, Andrew  10 BISC-PN           1:21.99    1:19.65 SVR    
                 37.42      1:19.65 (42.23)
 32 Leyva, Pablo     10 CSC-PN            1:21.37    1:20.69 SVR    
                 38.70      1:20.69 (41.99)
 33 Shakhov, Boris   10 WAVE-PN           1:21.76    1:20.97 SVR    
                 38.53      1:20.97 (42.44)
 34 Ho, William H    10 MET-PN            1:29.42    1:22.39 SVR    
                 39.15      1:22.39 (43.24)
 35 LeClercq, Jack   10 BC-PN             1:20.92    1:22.43 SVR    
                 38.64      1:22.43 (43.79)
 36 Scott, Travis L  10 TSC-PN            1:22.27    1:23.67 SVR    
                 41.39      1:23.67 (42.28)
 37 Angeles-Sanchez  10 MET-PN            1:28.22    1:23.94 SVR    
                 41.23      1:23.94 (42.71)
 38 Zhu, Leo         10 WAVE-PN           1:27.18    1:24.41 SVR    
                 39.93      1:24.41 (44.48)
 39 Yuan, Zach W     10 IST-PN            1:26.30    1:24.59 SVR    
                 39.04      1:24.59 (45.55)
 40 Orpe, Jonas S    10 IST-PN            1:34.52    1:24.89 SVR    
                 39.27      1:24.89 (45.62)
 41 Cao, Adam        10 IST-PN            1:28.09    1:25.31 SVR    
                 39.11      1:25.31 (46.20)
 42 Kahn, Max D      10 KING-PN           1:26.05    1:25.78 SVR    
                 38.30      1:25.78 (47.48)
 43 Lee, Logan J     10 BC-PN             1:29.37    1:27.14 SVR    
                 39.43      1:27.14 (47.71)
 44 Dunsmore, Nikko  10 BC-PN             1:28.51    1:27.63 SVR    
                 37.86      1:27.63 (49.77)
 45 Li, Kyle T       10 WAVE-PN           1:31.96    1:28.61 SVR    
                 40.98      1:28.61 (47.63)
 46 Olensky, Trista  10 CSC-PN            1:27.56    1:29.32 SVR    
                 42.22      1:29.32 (47.10)
 47 Cunliffe, Ben D  10 BC-PN             1:33.01    1:29.89 SVR    
                 40.91      1:29.89 (48.98)
 48 Chubb, Ethan N   10 UPAC-PN           1:34.98    1:30.30 SVR    
                 41.30      1:30.30 (49.00)
 49 Dy, David A      10 BC-PN             1:28.71    1:31.32 SVR    
                 43.35      1:31.32 (47.97)
 -- Moses, Colby N   10 KING-PN           1:29.16         NS        
 -- Brown, Justin J  10 BC-PN             1:06.98         NS        
 -- Kim, Philip      10 KING-PN           1:16.64         NS        
 -- Yalcin, Josh E   10 KING-PN           1:21.53         NS        
 -- Managuli, Anees  10 WAVE-PN           1:32.77         NS        
 -- Chebotaryov, An  10 WAVE-PN           1:30.81         NS        
 -- Yen, Arthur C    10 BC-PN             1:26.79         NS        
 -- Metzgar, Samuel  10 TOSC-PN           1:21.30         NS        
 -- Jung, Aiden      10 IST-PN            1:16.44         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team            67   2. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        64
  3. Cascade Swim Club                  61   4. King Aquatic Club                  55
  4. Pro Swimming                       55   6. Valley Aquatics                    26
  7. Evergreen Swim Club                20   7. Stingray Swim Team                 20
  9. Issaquah Swim Team                 18  10. University Place Aquatic Club      17
 11. Wave Aquatics                      16  12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          13
 13. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea     12  14. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team         11
 15. Puget Sound Swim Club               6  16. Unattached King Aquatic Club        3
 17. Thurston Olympians Swim Club        1