King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 6:52 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Natwick, Colton S      14 Chinook-PN        1:03.02    1:00.84  
  2 Mun, Ryan J            14 GAC-PN            1:02.93    1:02.76  
  3 Birgfeld, Cade C       14 CSC-PN            1:04.91    1:04.22  
  4 Hunter, Kavan M        14 IST-PN            1:06.70    1:05.06  
  5 Lee, Nicholas W        14 CSC-PN            1:07.06    1:07.08  
  6 Whitehouse, Owen L     14 WAVE-PN           1:07.89    1:08.76  
  7 Coombs, Aiden K        13 ESC-PN            1:07.10    1:08.77  
  8 Wang, Vincent          13 BC-PN             1:07.99    1:08.81  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Burkman, Tyson J       14 VAST-PN           1:08.03    1:10.27  
 10 Brooks, Jackson W      13 IST-PN            1:11.09    1:10.47  
 -- Major, Levi            13 PRO-PN            1:10.35         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Audia, Ethan E         13 BC-PN             1:03.58             
  4 Myers, Russell J       14 PRO-PN            1:03.93             
  5 Hong, Daniel           14 IST-PN            1:04.23             
  9 Xu, Tim                13 KING-PN           1:07.07             
 11 Raizman, Ariel         13 PRO-PN            1:07.13             
 15 Auffant, Danny J       13 BC-PN             1:10.13             
 18 Rosenberg, Bennett W   13 CSC-PN            1:11.57             
 -- Nguyen, Ethan T        14 PRO-PN                NS              
 -- Attaelmanan, Omar O    13 CSC-PN                NS              
 
 Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Markow, Aron C         15 PPST-PN             53.81      53.00  
  2 Poggemann, Connor I    15 IST-PN            1:02.57    1:02.98  
  3 Sundin, Carter A       15 IST-PN            1:05.03    1:03.61  
  4 Toguchi, Toshio N      16 QWSC-PN           1:04.59    1:05.52  
  5 Krilov, Timothy        15 Chinook-PN        1:06.32    1:05.83  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Peterson, Brennan J    18 Vashon Stingrays    59.67             
  6 Feyedelem, Kody D      15 UPAC-PN           1:05.19             
  8 Stewart, Kale M        16 MMSC-PN           1:07.31             
 -- David, Justin G        16 VAST-PN               DQ