King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 6:44 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 35.59  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Taylor, Kaiu L   12 SRST-PN             25.18      26.27 SVR     20  
  2 Koo, Daniel K    12 KING-PN             26.94      26.84 SVR     17  
  3 Sunwoo, Mason    12 BC-PN               27.21      27.12 SVR     16  
  4 Bang-Knudsen, W  12 BISC-PN             28.42      28.52 SVR     15  
  5 Towle, Connor R  12 MET-PN              28.11      28.81 SVR     14  
  6 Popov, Mihail    12 WAVE-PN             28.86      29.00 SVR     13  
  7 Farinas, Tico R  12 BC-PN               28.87      29.28 SVR     12  
  8 Gamble, Carston  11 IST-PN              28.95      29.54 SVR     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Colloton, Conno  11 GAC-PN              29.92      29.63 SVR      9  
 10 Liu, Ethan Y     11 BC-PN               29.84      29.77 SVR      7  
 11 Jain, Aarjav     11 WAVE-PN             30.17      30.05 SVR      6  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ki  11 BC-PN               30.72         NS        
 -- Zhou, Andrew H   11 PRO-PN              30.12         NS        
 -- Williams, Matth  12 CSC-PN              30.13         NS        
 -- Hogan, Alex J    11 IST-PN              30.62         NS        
 -- Luedke, Jonah L  12 IST-PN              30.23         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Wong, Caden W    12 BC-PN               27.52                   
  5 Tran, Ien G      12 CSC-PN              27.59                   
  7 Yeh, Henry R     11 PRO-PN              28.26                   
  9 Kirkpatrick, Ka  11 CSC-PN              28.85                   
 13 Doan, Dylan D    12 BC-PN               29.07                   
 14 Dykstra, Matteo  12 CSC-PN              29.09                   
 15 Windham, Lucas   11 Chinook-PN          29.41                   
 16 Zeribi, Kamil D  12 CSC-PN              29.46                   
 25 Lin, Nathan F    11 BC-PN               31.14                   
 26 Ni, Owen         11 WAVE-PN             31.28                   
 -- Gannamani, Arna  12 KING-PN             28.83         X         
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 29.59  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lee, Brian B     14 BC-PN               23.76      23.70 SVR     20  
  2 Imig, Nicholas   14 WAVE-PN             24.05      23.91 SVR     17  
  3 Elsemore, Jense  14 SRST-PN             24.23      24.16 SVR     16  
  4 Shen, Ethan L    14 KING-PN             24.42      24.58 SVR     15  
  5 Li, Matthew M    13 BC-PN               25.16      25.09 SVR     14  
  6 Coombs, Aiden K  13 ESC-PN              25.06      25.56 SVR     13  
  7 Birgfeld, Cade   14 CSC-PN              25.38      25.91 SVR     12  
 -- Burkman, Tyson   14 VAST-PN             26.15     X27.11 SVR    
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tessin, Dylan C  14 CSC-PN              25.54      25.21 SVR      9  
 10 Sheeks, Alex     14 IST-PN              25.80      25.51 SVR      7  
 11 Bell, Mitchell   14 BISC-PN             25.82      25.58 SVR      6  
 12 Jackson, Ben C   13 Chinook-PN          25.69      25.69 SVR      5  
 13 Larrondo, Ricar  13 Chinook-PN          25.62      25.82 SVR      4  
 14 Olson, Josh J    13 BC-PN               25.88      25.90 SVR      3  
 15 McKnight, Ian R  14 BC-PN               25.88      26.13 SVR      2  
 16 Clarke, Aidan M  14 WAVE-PN             26.14      26.79 SVR      1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Pringle, Erik V  14 Vashon Stingrays    24.03                   
  6 Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN             24.78                   
 10 Myers, Russell   14 PRO-PN              25.49                   
 14 Boyko, Alex      14 WAVE-PN             25.71                   
 15 Nguyen, Alex     14 KING-PN             25.72                   
 16 Zhu, Evan        14 PRO-PN              25.79                   
 21 Xu, Tim          13 KING-PN             25.95                   
 24 Huang, Ryan      13 PRO-PN              26.18                   
 25 Druzhkov, Timof  13 WAVE-PN             26.20                   
 25 Ruan, Ryan V     13 ESC-PN              26.20                   
 27 Major, Levi      13 PRO-PN              26.42                   
 28 Sieglock, Andre  13 IST-PN              26.49                   
 29 Tom, Trevor N    13 Chinook-PN          26.59                   
 30 Markow, Sean L   13 PPST-PN             26.62                   
 30 Hunter, Kavan M  14 IST-PN              26.62                   
 32 Pichler, Alex R  13 CSC-PN              26.63                   
 33 Brooks, Jackson  13 IST-PN              26.65                   
 34 Lee, Cameron J   13 BC-PN               26.86                   
 35 Raizman, Ariel   13 PRO-PN              27.12                   
 36 Doyle, Kellan K  13 KING-PN             27.52                   
 37 Alexander, Came  13 ESC-PN              27.65                   
 38 Kaiser, Michael  13 IST-PN              28.83                   
 -- Rudolph, Jameso  13 PRO-PN                NS                    
 -- Zhang, Bill L    13 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Zhang, Kevin     13 KING-PN               NS                    
 
 Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 23.29  15&O NWAG
                 26.29  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Delzer, Nathan   17 KING-PN             23.79      23.17 NWAG    20  
  2 Naylor, Ben E    17 VAST-PN             23.65      23.94 SHO     17  
  3 Tung, James D    15 KING-PN             24.30      23.95 SHO     16  
  4 Yamane, Peter L  15 CSC-PN              24.10      24.11 SHO     15  
  5 Berde, Sam T     15 KING-PN             23.85      24.24 SHO     14  
  6 Wentler, Charle  18 KING-PN             24.38      24.41 SHO     13  
  7 Ehlers, Kevin M  18 IST-PN              24.39      24.46 SHO     12  
  8 Yeung, Ben C     15 SRST-PN             24.06      24.85 SHO     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Afsoun, Arman    15 MET-PN              24.67      23.76 SHO      9  
 10 Houser, Abai M   17 KING-PN             24.92      23.81 SHO      7  
 11 Seminatore, Mat  17 IST-PN              24.75      24.59 SHO      6  
 12 Miller, Randy J  15 FAST-PN             25.44      25.12 SHO      5  
 13 Fox, Ethan P     15 Chinook-PN          24.70      25.35 SHO      4  
 14 Gassman, Jamie   15 GAC-PN              25.42      25.40 SHO      3  
 15 Fosler, Hunter   17 GAC-PN              25.37      25.79 SHO      2  
 -- Krilov, Timothy  15 Chinook-PN          26.06     X25.63 SHO    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Easter, Patrick  16 PRO-PN              23.50                   
  3 Liu, Andrew T    15 TOSC-PN             23.68                   
  6 Pham, Minh Q     16 Chinook-PN          24.04                   
  8 Kwon, Jeffrey T  15 BC-PN               24.07                   
 13 Lee, Kyle R      15 BC-PN               24.46                   
 14 Harness, Andrew  15 CSC-PN              24.61                   
 16 Woods, Christop  16 KING-PN             24.68                   
 23 Chen, Alex T     17 BC-PN               25.53                   
 24 Song, David G    15 IST-PN              25.93                   
 26 Evans, Kainoa B  15 GAC-PN              26.20                   
 27 Limono, Nathan   17 PRO-PN              26.81                   
 -- Whipple, Carter  15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Rea, Sam T       16 CSC-PN                NS                    
 -- Ford, Gabe Z     15 VAST-PN               NS                    
 -- Ma, Julian F     15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Wei, Vincent C   15 BC-PN                 NS                    
 -- Novak, John W    15 BC-PN                 NS                    
 -- Donahue, Connor  15 Chinook-PN            NS                    
 -- Williams, Rylan  15 BC-PN                 NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           331   2. Wave Aquatics                     285
  3. King Aquatic Club                 281   4. Issaquah Swim Team                196
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 173   6. Gold's Aquatics Club              138
  7. University Place Aquatic Club     117   7. Chinook Aquatic Club              117
  9. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       114  10. Stingray Swim Team                 93
 11. Pro Swimming                       47  12. Fife Area Swim Team                33
 12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          33  14. Quick Water Swim Club              31
 14. Evergreen Swim Club                31  16. Metro Aquatics                     23
 17. Valley Aquatics                    17