King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 6:38 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 36.29  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Arroyo, Abby M   12 IST-PN              27.02      27.03 SVR     20  
  2 Smith, Claire A  12 SSCD-PN             27.14      27.56 SVR     17  
  3 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN             27.70      27.63 SVR     16  
  4 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN            28.30      28.02 SVR     15  
  5 Cruzen, Flora M  12 BC-PN               27.56      28.10 SVR     14  
  6 Gaul, Rowan A    12 KING-PN             28.69      28.22 SVR     13  
  7 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN             28.59      28.40 SVR     12  
  8 Slama, Caylie L  12 PPST-PN             28.59      28.71 SVR     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Benjamin, Elean  12 WAVE-PN             28.91      28.50 SVR      9  
 10 Yovanovich, Cla  11 UNCSC-PN            28.81      28.59 SVR      6.5
 10 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN              28.85      28.59 SVR      6.5
 12 Wang, Skylar T   12 IST-PN              28.80      28.73 SVR      5  
 13 Reynolds, Lola   12 WAVE-PN             28.91      28.79 SVR      4  
 14 Truong, Caelee   12 Chinook-PN          28.92      28.90 SVR      3  
 15 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN              29.07      29.23 SVR      2  
 16 Brown, Audrey R  12 CSC-PN              29.16      29.29 SVR      1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN               26.06                   
  6 Link, Trinity J  11 TSC-PN              28.29                   
 19 Whorley, Quinn   11 CSC-PN              29.39                   
 20 Johnson, Emma V  12 KING-PN             29.46                   
 21 Morente, Mia G   11 TSC-PN              29.54                   
 22 Lee, Erica E     12 BC-PN               29.58                   
 23 Nanda, Yana K    12 WAVE-PN             29.62                   
 24 Lao, Lily I      11 SRST-PN             29.65                   
 25 Koturanova, Ann  12 IST-PN              29.66                   
 26 Pal, Uma T       11 BISC-PN             29.68                   
 27 Stegemeier, Sar  11 TOSC-PN             29.78                   
 28 Merriam, Samant  11 GAC-PN              30.05                   
 29 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN              30.06                   
 30 Kimborowicz, Je  12 WAVE-PN             30.09                   
 31 Kwong, Amelia F  11 KING-PN             30.48                   
 32 Evans, Lani J    12 GAC-PN              30.56                   
 33 Larsen, Julia K  11 WAVE-PN             30.61                   
 34 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN              30.68                   
 35 Kahn, Samantha   11 KING-PN             31.42                   
 36 Huang, Annabell  11 PRO-PN              31.53                   
 37 Elwell, Kendra   11 KING-PN             32.28                   
 -- Vickers, Savann  12 GAC-PN              27.52         X         
 -- Shen, Sunny X    11 PRO-PN                DQ                    
 -- Onkels, Mia M    11 CSC-PN                NS                    
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UPAC-PN               NS                    
 -- Wall, Norah E    12 CSC-PN                NS                    
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 31.59  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN             26.09      25.98 SVR     20  
  2 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN              26.67      26.16 SVR     17  
  3 Robinson, Annie  14 KING-PN             26.35      26.30 SVR     16  
  4 Grove, Mia H     13 SRST-PN             26.16      26.38 SVR     15  
  5 Karnikis, Madel  13 CSC-PN              26.74      26.46 SVR     14  
  6 Patterson, Elli  13 CSC-PN              26.31      26.69 SVR     13  
  7 Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN              26.68      26.85 SVR     12  
  8 Allan, Kaelie E  13 VAST-PN             26.77      26.91 SVR     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bellin, Gabi H   13 UPAC-PN             26.99      26.38 SVR      9  
 10 Putt, Carissa L  14 UPAC-PN             26.91      26.88 SVR      7  
 11 White, Olivia P  14 MET-PN              27.17      27.17 SVR      6  
 12 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN              26.94      27.18 SVR      5  
 13 Lambert, Nalani  14 ESC-PN              27.08      27.40 SVR      4  
 14 Dean, Summer E   13 SSCD-PN             27.13      27.75 SVR      3  
 15 Greseth, Kylee   14 KING-PN             27.32      28.01 SVR      2  
 16 Brackett, Laney  13 WAVE-PN             27.31      28.06 SVR      1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN             26.36                   
  6 Chang, Elsie Y   13 PRO-PN              26.60                   
 11 Martin, Jasmyn   14 CSC-PN              26.86                   
 20 Lewis, Alexa N   14 KING-PN             27.35                   
 21 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN             27.38                   
 22 Jaeger, Meyli A  14 CSC-PN              27.44                   
 23 Hudson-Beeks, A  13 CSC-PN              27.53                   
 24 Judd, Madi M     13 KING-PN             27.54                   
 25 Tan, Gianna K    13 WAVE-PN             27.59                   
 25 Jones, Makenna   14 Chinook-PN          27.59                   
 25 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN             27.59                   
 28 Cung, Kellie T   13 WAVE-PN             27.64                   
 29 Michael, Eden F  13 BISC-PN             27.67                   
 29 Vuong, Tiffany   14 SRST-PN             27.67                   
 31 Constantinescu,  14 PRO-PN              27.70                   
 32 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN             27.74                   
 33 Headrick, Annie  14 BC-PN               27.78                   
 34 Stipe, Abigail   13 IST-PN              27.83                   
 34 Felner, Faith M  14 KING-PN             27.83                   
 36 Norris-Markowit  14 IST-PN              27.85                   
 37 Kannam, Spandan  14 WAVE-PN             27.86                   
 38 Wojciechowicz,   14 VAST-PN             27.89                   
 39 Lam, Celina L    14 KING-PN             27.93                   
 40 Park, Katie K    14 BC-PN               28.11                   
 41 Anardi, Kaitlyn  13 VAST-PN             28.14                   
 42 Baldwin, Tessa   14 GAC-PN              28.19                   
 43 Lenington, Grac  14 BC-PN               28.20                   
 44 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN             28.23                   
 45 Anderson, Alexi  14 CSC-PN              28.24                   
 46 Fronek, Kaya P   14 Chinook-PN          28.26                   
 47 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN               28.30                   
 48 Jensen, Lauren   13 BC-PN               28.33                   
 48 Mazzuca, Caitli  14 KING-PN             28.33                   
 50 Conklin, Karis   13 KING-PN             28.34                   
 51 Lai, Meena P     13 KING-PN             28.35                   
 52 Kwong, Aileen G  13 KING-PN             28.39                   
 52 Kumar, Diya T    14 PRO-PN              28.39                   
 54 Shauf, Gracie M  14 BC-PN               28.41                   
 55 Lawless, Hailey  14 KING-PN             28.45                   
 55 Napalan, Ava N   14 IST-PN              28.45                   
 55 Hallock, Gillia  13 KING-PN             28.45                   
 58 Tuinukuafe, Ann  13 BISC-PN             28.47                   
 59 Hau, Jewel C     14 WAVE-PN             28.49                   
 60 Fitch, Taylor A  13 WAVE-PN             28.60                   
 61 Sampsel, Kaiden  13 MET-PN              28.71                   
 62 Kang, Rhean      14 KING-PN             28.72                   
 63 Reedy, Ella G    14 WAVE-PN             28.77                   
 64 Kosev, Sophie D  13 CSC-PN              28.81                   
 65 Bowen, Amelia J  13 IST-PN              28.93                   
 66 Doherty, Anna L  13 BC-PN               28.95                   
 67 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN             28.97                   
 68 Bell, Cameron H  13 CSC-PN              29.02                   
 69 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN               29.25                   
 70 Mcclure, Grace   13 WAVE-PN             29.38                   
 71 Wu, Cathy        13 IST-PN              29.51                   
 72 Arabshahi, Ava   13 IST-PN              30.83                   
 73 Nardella, Abbey  14 Chinook-PN          39.27                   
 -- Wang, Jessica Z  13 WAVE-PN               NS                    
 -- Ha, Victoria K   14 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Caritativo, Ath  13 UPAC-PN               NS                    
 -- Tran, Hannah E   13 IST-PN                NS                    
 -- Marzec, Ella L   14 WAVE-PN               NS                    
 
 Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 26.09  15&O NWAG
                 29.09  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chang, Emily A   15 PRO-PN              26.62      26.15 SHO     20  
  2 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN              26.62      26.31 SHO     17  
  3 Kim, Angella M   16 SRST-PN             26.60      26.45 SHO     16  
  4 Weber, Chloe R   18 KING-PN             26.70      26.63 SHO     15  
  5 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN             27.00      26.92 SHO     14  
  6 Knittle, Avery   18 Chinook-PN          27.21      27.06 SHO     13  
  7 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN              26.76      27.12 SHO     12  
  8 Howard, Naomi N  15 BISC-PN             27.25      27.36 SHO     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tran, Baohan P   15 WAVE-PN             27.67      26.96 SHO      9  
 10 Hoppe, Parker I  15 SRST-PN             27.38      27.24 SHO      7  
 11 Petellin, Marga  16 VAST-PN             27.52      27.36 SHO      6  
 12 Sears, Sydney M  16 KING-PN             27.87      27.64 SHO      5  
 13 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN              27.66      27.67 SHO      4  
 14 Truman, Leah     15 CSC-PN              27.52      27.71 SHO      3  
 15 White, Mikaela   15 GAC-PN              27.51      27.83 SHO      2  
 16 Meyers, Julia G  15 IST-PN              27.66      28.16 SHO      1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Keatts, Jaden S  15 Chinook-PN          26.93                   
 14 Korytko, Zeya M  16 BISC-PN             27.62                   
 19 Edwards, Mariko  15 KING-PN            J27.87                   
 20 Consul, Anika    15 WAVE-PN             27.93                   
 21 Uwaoma, Amarach  15 KING-PN             27.96                   
 22 Leo, Samantha I  16 TOSC-PN             28.03                   
 23 Brandt, Kyra E   16 VAST-PN             28.13                   
 24 Tucker, Evie M   16 VAST-PN             28.14                   
 25 Wynn, Andrea H   17 WAVE-PN             28.25                   
 26 Ruckman, Hannah  17 Chinook-PN          28.26                   
 27 Schedrin, Rache  15 UPAC-PN             28.29                   
 28 Shirk, Harmony   16 KING-PN             28.30                   
 29 Carmosino, Gia   15 WAVE-PN             28.32                   
 30 Edwards, Chloe   15 KING-PN             28.34                   
 31 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN             28.37                   
 32 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN              28.42                   
 32 Sprout, Andi V   16 UPAC-PN             28.42                   
 34 Wasisco, Kylie   15 Chinook-PN          28.45                   
 35 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN             28.56                   
 36 Kroiss, Aspen K  15 BC-PN               28.84                   
 37 Denton, Annie S  16 PRO-PN              29.05                   
 38 Ramirez, KelliA  15 GAC-PN              29.38                   
 39 Ly, Vicki        16 CSC-PN              29.50                   
 40 Robinson, Emily  15 BC-PN               29.78                   
 -- Gibson, Kendra   15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Nguyen, Jasmine  15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Ulvin, Madelyn   16 GAC-PN                NS                    
 -- Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN                NS                    
 -- Grigoryan, Anna  16 IST-PN                NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 407   2. Issaquah Swim Team              307.5
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           249   4. Valley Aquatics                   223
  5. Wave Aquatics                     192   6. Stingray Swim Team                170
  7. Cascade Swim Club                 154   8. University Place Aquatic Club     140
  9. Gold's Aquatics Club              113  10. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       100
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                93  12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          77
 12. Pro Swimming                       77  14. Unattached King Aquatic Club       51
 15. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       48  16. Chinook Aquatic Club               45
 17. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club        34.5  18. South Snohomish County Dolphin     23
 19. Evergreen Swim Club                22  20. Metro Aquatics                     21
 21. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea      9