King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 6:38 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:41.99  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Arroyo, Abby M   12 IST-PN            1:18.42    1:14.67 SVR     20  
                 34.59      1:14.67 (40.08)
  2 Howson, Elle M   12 CSC-PN            1:16.39    1:15.17 SVR     17  
                 35.79      1:15.17 (39.38)
  3 Felner, Joy V    12 KING-PN           1:18.47    1:17.24 SVR     16  
                 36.35      1:17.24 (40.89)
  4 Yovanovich, Cla  11 UNCSC-PN          1:19.93    1:17.82 SVR     15  
                 37.34      1:17.82 (40.48)
  5 Van Dyne, Olivi  12 ESC-PN            1:19.64    1:18.22 SVR     14  
                 36.88      1:18.22 (41.34)
  6 Tamura, Maija T  12 KING-PN           1:19.59    1:19.06 SVR     13  
                 37.19      1:19.06 (41.87)
  7 Bakam, Amaya C   12 VAST-PN           1:19.51    1:20.84 SVR     12  
                 37.51      1:20.84 (43.33)
  8 Xie, Jocasta X   11 IST-PN            1:19.87    1:22.78 SVR     11  
                 39.05      1:22.78 (43.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            1:20.67    1:19.41 SVR      9  
                 38.14      1:19.41 (41.27)
 10 Yu, Hannah V     12 IST-PN            1:21.14    1:19.68 SVR      7  
                 38.19      1:19.68 (41.49)
 11 Lincoln, Laura   12 BISC-PN           1:21.03    1:19.81 SVR      6  
                 38.69      1:19.81 (41.12)
 12 Schlutt, Emma J  12 KING-PN           1:20.47    1:20.08 SVR      5  
                 37.91      1:20.08 (42.17)
 13 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          1:20.16    1:20.12 SVR      4  
                 37.07      1:20.12 (43.05)
 14 Wang, Skylar T   12 IST-PN            1:20.14    1:20.66 SVR      3  
                 38.45      1:20.66 (42.21)
 15 Brown, Audrey R  12 CSC-PN            1:21.41    1:21.19 SVR      2  
                 38.37      1:21.19 (42.82)
 -- Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           1:22.73   X1:20.03 SVR    
                 37.95      1:20.03 (42.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             1:19.78                   
                 38.28      1:19.78 (41.50)
 17 Lee, Erica E     12 BC-PN             1:22.19                   
                 38.62      1:22.19 (43.57)
 19 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            1:24.01                   
                 41.08      1:24.01 (42.93)
 20 Hiletework, Ede  11 KING-PN           1:29.00                   
                 42.34      1:29.00 (46.66)
 -- Paley, Lillian   12 Chinook-PN            NS                    
 -- Jackson, Kately  11 SSCD-PN               NS                    
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:32.89  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN             1:12.21    1:09.28 SVR     20  
                 32.46      1:09.28 (36.82)
  2 Constantinescu,  14 PRO-PN            1:12.24    1:11.35 SVR     17  
                 33.43      1:11.35 (37.92)
  3 Tuinukuafe, Ann  13 BISC-PN           1:12.86    1:11.45 SVR     16  
                 33.83      1:11.45 (37.62)
  4 White, Olivia P  14 MET-PN            1:13.56    1:12.07 SVR     15  
               1:04.11       1:12.07 (7.96)
  5 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN           1:12.84    1:13.29 SVR     14  
                 34.18      1:13.29 (39.11)
  6 Robinson, Annie  14 KING-PN           1:13.41    1:14.08 SVR     13  
                 34.96      1:14.08 (39.12)
  7 Baldwin, Tessa   14 GAC-PN            1:14.08    1:14.47 SVR     12  
                 35.27      1:14.47 (39.20)
  8 Greseth, Kylee   14 KING-PN           1:13.68    1:15.24 SVR     11  
                 35.19      1:15.24 (40.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Roberts, Xylia   13 UN-PN             1:14.66    1:12.97 SVR      9  
                 35.25      1:12.97 (37.72)
 10 Lam, Celina L    14 KING-PN           1:14.24    1:13.67 SVR      7  
                 35.01      1:13.67 (38.66)
 11 Brumfield, Kyle  13 WAVE-PN           1:14.52    1:13.89 SVR      6  
                 34.29      1:13.89 (39.60)
 12 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN            1:14.81    1:14.67 SVR      5  
                 34.98      1:14.67 (39.69)
 13 Lew, Emily C     13 Chinook-PN        1:16.70    1:16.73 SVR      4  
                 37.15      1:16.73 (39.58)
 14 Campos, Cassidy  13 KING-PN           1:17.05    1:17.69 SVR      3  
                 36.54      1:17.69 (41.15)
 15 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN           1:16.74    1:18.30 SVR      2  
               1:21.85          1:18.30 ( )
 16 Dickie, Hannah   13 KING-PN           1:17.21    1:18.39 SVR      1  
                 36.61      1:18.39 (41.78)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Johnson, Lauren  14 SSCD-PN           1:17.83                   
                 35.86      1:17.83 (41.97)
 18 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN           1:17.88                   
                 36.25      1:17.88 (41.63)
 19 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN           1:18.29                   
                 36.94      1:18.29 (41.35)
 20 Kang, Rhean      14 KING-PN           1:18.35                   
                 36.86      1:18.35 (41.49)
 21 Lundblad, Julia  13 IST-PN            1:18.60                   
                 37.52      1:18.60 (41.08)
 22 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN            1:18.63                   
                 36.80      1:18.63 (41.83)
 23 Nguyen, Anna     14 WAVE-PN           1:18.74                   
                 37.65      1:18.74 (41.09)
 24 Basom, Emily M   13 GAC-PN            1:18.83                   
                 37.46      1:18.83 (41.37)
 25 Karnikis, Madel  13 CSC-PN            1:18.93                   
                 36.13      1:18.93 (42.80)
 26 Nardella, Abbey  14 Chinook-PN        1:55.65                   
                 55.71      1:55.65 (59.94)
 
 Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:11.79  15&O NWAG
               1:18.79  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hoppe, Parker I  15 SRST-PN           1:15.47    1:15.11 SHO     20  
                 35.28      1:15.11 (39.83)
  2 Schedrin, Rache  15 UPAC-PN           1:14.25    1:15.12 SHO     17  
                 35.15      1:15.12 (39.97)
  3 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            1:14.60    1:15.22 SHO     16  
                 35.82      1:15.22 (39.40)
  4 Sears, Sydney M  16 KING-PN           1:17.06    1:15.76 SHO     15  
                 34.81      1:15.76 (40.95)
  5 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN            1:15.22    1:16.20 SHO     14  
                 36.59      1:16.20 (39.61)
  6 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN           1:15.66    1:16.34 SHO     13  
                 37.39      1:16.34 (38.95)
  7 Robinson, Emily  15 BC-PN             1:16.08    1:17.50 SHO     12  
                 36.68      1:17.50 (40.82)
  8 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN            1:15.93    1:17.79 SHO     11  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Shirk, Harmony   16 KING-PN           1:14.66                   
                 35.26      1:14.66 (39.40)
  7 Wiegand, Aleena  15 MMSC-PN           1:15.72                   
                 34.44      1:15.72 (41.28)
 11 Korytko, Zeya M  16 BISC-PN           1:18.41                   
                 36.73      1:18.41 (41.68)
 -- Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN                NS                    
 -- Keith, Emma E    15 VAST-PN               NS                    
 -- Nguyen, Jasmine  15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Grigoryan, Anna  16 IST-PN                NS                    
 -- Hanson, Meg O    15 VAST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 313   2. Issaquah Swim Team                229
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           162   4. Valley Aquatics                   153
  5. Stingray Swim Team                132   6. Cascade Swim Club                 111
  7. Wave Aquatics                     107   8. Gold's Aquatics Club               86
  9. University Place Aquatic Club      81  10. Fife Area Swim Team                53
 11. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          52  11. Pro Swimming                       52
 13. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       48  14. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        47
 15. Chinook Aquatic Club               29  16. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club          28
 17. Unattached King Aquatic Club       24  18. Evergreen Swim Club                18
 19. Metro Aquatics                     15  20. UnAtt - Bellevue Club Swim Tea      9
 21. South Snohomish County Dolphin      1