King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 6:38 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 38.19  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN             29.26      29.76 SVR     20  
  2 Grove, Mia H     13 SRST-PN             29.65      30.19 SVR     17  
  3 Norris-Markowit  14 IST-PN              30.63      30.55 SVR     16  
  4 Putt, Carissa L  14 UPAC-PN             29.89      30.56 SVR     15  
  5 Norman, Rebecca  14 TOSC-PN             30.51      30.70 SVR     14  
  6 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN             31.19      30.99 SVR     13  
  7 Lai, Meena P     13 KING-PN             30.81      31.01 SVR     12  
  8 Cung, Kellie T   13 WAVE-PN             30.84      31.10 SVR     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Childres, Carli  14 VAST-PN             31.54      31.34 SVR      9  
 10 Headrick, Annie  14 BC-PN               31.53      31.66 SVR      7  
 11 Vuong, Tiffany   14 SRST-PN             32.19      31.99 SVR      6  
 12 Reedy, Ella G    14 WAVE-PN             32.26      32.21 SVR      5  
 13 Nava, Olivia J   13 IST-PN              32.42      32.29 SVR      4  
 14 Tran, Nicole N   13 VAST-PN             31.74      32.59 SVR      3  
 15 Napalan, Ava N   14 IST-PN              32.75      32.60 SVR      2  
 16 Bell, Cameron H  13 CSC-PN              32.58      33.09 SVR      1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Felner, Faith M  14 KING-PN             30.94                   
 13 Fronek, Kaya P   14 Chinook-PN          32.02                   
 16 Lewis, Alexa N   14 KING-PN             32.42                   
 20 Mcclure, Grace   13 WAVE-PN             32.76                   
 21 Bikkula, Sahya   13 IST-PN              33.07                   
 22 Hudson-Beeks, A  13 CSC-PN              33.09                   
 23 Yau, Naomi J     13 CSC-PN              33.26                   
 24 Mazzuca, Caitli  14 KING-PN             33.39                   
 25 McCann, Megan M  14 VAST-PN             33.45                   
 26 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN              33.72                   
 27 Dunphy, Kaitlyn  13 BC-PN               34.02                   
 28 Sampsel, Kaiden  13 MET-PN              34.19                   
 29 Judd, Madi M     13 KING-PN             34.40                   
 30 Larson, Molly C  13 KING-PN             34.71                   
 31 O'Brien, Mia L   14 KING-PN             34.94                   
 -- Parungao, Ari A  13 SSCD-PN               DQ                    
 -- Tran, Hannah E   13 IST-PN                NS                    
 -- Staggers, Maddi  14 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Bangur, Esha R   14 PRO-PN                NS                    
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 30.99  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kim, Angella M   16 SRST-PN             30.12      30.47 SHO     20  
  2 Tran, Baohan P   15 WAVE-PN             31.59      31.01         17  
  3 Wasisco, Kylie   15 Chinook-PN          31.59      31.42         16  
  4 Hesse, Anna K    15 KING-PN             33.59      33.16         15  
  5 Leo, Samantha I  16 TOSC-PN             33.58      33.34         14  
  6 Uwaoma, Amarach  15 KING-PN             33.57      33.38         13  
  7 Ringwood, Kaitl  15 GAC-PN              32.79      33.62         12  
 -- Shirk, Harmony   16 KING-PN             34.18         NS        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Meyers, Julia G  15 IST-PN              34.30      33.44          9  
 10 Edwards, Mariko  15 KING-PN             35.01      34.84          7  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Robinson, Emily  15 BC-PN               33.63                   
 -- Carmosino, Gia   15 WAVE-PN               DQ                    
 -- Nguyen, Jasmine  15 KING-PN               NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 227   2. Issaquah Swim Team                147
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           130   4. Valley Aquatics                   127
  5. Stingray Swim Team                112   6. Wave Aquatics                     101
  7. Cascade Swim Club                  83   8. Gold's Aquatics Club               74
  9. University Place Aquatic Club      64  10. Fife Area Swim Team                53
 11. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          52  12. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       35
 13. Pro Swimming                       30  14. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        25
 14. Chinook Aquatic Club               25  16. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 17. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club          13  18. Evergreen Swim Club                 4
 19. South Snohomish County Dolphin      1