King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 7:12 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 42.89  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Taylor, Kaiu L   12 SRST-PN             30.28      30.60 SVR     20  
  2 Bang-Knudsen, W  12 BISC-PN             32.95      31.94 SVR     17  
  3 Jain, Aarjav     11 WAVE-PN             33.98      33.19 SVR     16  
  4 Doan, Dylan D    12 BC-PN               33.14      33.39 SVR     15  
  5 Gamble, Carston  11 IST-PN              33.14      33.57 SVR     14  
  6 Cong, Haolin     11 IST-PN              33.67      33.87 SVR     13  
  7 Colloton, Conno  11 GAC-PN              35.35      35.26 SVR     12  
 -- Gannamani, Arna  12 KING-PN             33.44     X32.66 SVR    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Luedke, Jonah L  12 IST-PN              33.31                   
  9 Zhou, Andrew H   11 PRO-PN              34.11                   
 10 Lin, Nathan F    11 BC-PN               34.98                   
 12 Yeh, Henry R     11 PRO-PN              36.34                   
 -- Hogan, Alex J    11 IST-PN                DQ                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           191   2. King Aquatic Club                 131
  3. Issaquah Swim Team                109   4. Wave Aquatics                      96
  5. Cascade Swim Club                  86   6. Gold's Aquatics Club               69
  7. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        58   8. Chinook Aquatic Club               41
  9. University Place Aquatic Club      34  10. Stingray Swim Team                 29
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                13  12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team           7