King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 7:12 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 43.29  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gamez, Adriana   12 FAST-PN             32.04      31.46 SVR     20  
  2 Makhervaks, Nik  12 BC-PN               31.07      31.69 SVR     17  
  3 Cruzen, Flora M  12 BC-PN               31.77      31.90 SVR     16  
  4 Nanda, Yana K    12 WAVE-PN             32.24      32.14 SVR     15  
  5 Fiore, Alexa H   12 BISC-PN             32.25      32.56 SVR     14  
  6 Yovanovich, Cla  11 UNCSC-PN            33.01      32.76 SVR     13  
  7 Fisher, Natalie  12 WAVE-PN             32.78      32.98 SVR     12  
 -- Smith, Claire A  12 SSCD-PN             31.55         DQ        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN              33.22      33.13 SVR      9  
 10 Gaul, Rowan A    12 KING-PN             33.51      33.96 SVR      7  
 11 Tam, Sydney Y    11 BC-PN               34.88      33.99 SVR      6  
 12 Huang, Annabell  11 PRO-PN              35.09      34.60 SVR      5  
 13 Kwong, Amelia F  11 KING-PN             35.13      34.73 SVR      4  
 -- Lao, Lily I      11 SRST-PN             34.54         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Link, Trinity J  11 TSC-PN              33.38                   
 16 Shen, Sunny X    11 PRO-PN              35.86                   
 -- Vickers, Savann  12 GAC-PN              30.74         X         
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UPAC-PN               NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 164   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           122
  3. Issaquah Swim Team                116   4. Valley Aquatics                    95
  5. Cascade Swim Club                  80   6. Stingray Swim Team                 69
  7. Wave Aquatics                      68   8. Gold's Aquatics Club               62
  9. Fife Area Swim Team                53  10. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          52
 11. University Place Aquatic Club      49  12. Pro Swimming                       29
 13. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        25  14. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 15. UnAtt - Cascade Swim Club          13  16. Chinook Aquatic Club                9
 17. Thurston Olympians Swim Club        7  18. Evergreen Swim Club                 4
 19. South Snohomish County Dolphin      1