King County Aquatics Center - Site License      3/10/2018 - 6:38 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Popov, Mihail          12 WAVE-PN           1:11.58    1:11.35  
  2 Liu, Ethan Y           11 BC-PN             1:19.40    1:13.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tran, Ien G            12 CSC-PN            1:07.86             
 -- Battepati, Abhi L      11 KING-PN           1:20.03         X   
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lee, Brian B           14 BC-PN               57.95      57.12  
  2 Birgfeld, Cade C       14 CSC-PN            1:00.15      58.71  
  3 Kannam, Suhas S        14 WAVE-PN           1:00.56      59.35  
  4 Greenmun, Aidan B      14 WAVE-PN           1:00.61      59.85  
  5 Kwon, Eric G           14 UPAC-PN           1:01.59    1:00.87  
  6 Natwick, Colton S      14 Chinook-PN        1:00.77    1:00.97  
  7 Clarke, Aidan M        14 WAVE-PN           1:02.56    1:03.50  
  8 Bell, Mitchell J       14 BISC-PN           1:02.33    1:03.66  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Olson, Josh J          13 BC-PN             1:03.15    1:02.77  
 10 Markow, Sean L         13 PPST-PN           1:04.97    1:03.10  
 11 Lee, Nicholas W        14 CSC-PN            1:05.23    1:03.75  
 12 Wang, Vincent          13 BC-PN             1:06.23    1:06.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Ho, Harrison H         14 KING-PN           1:02.41             
 10 Xu, Tim                13 KING-PN           1:02.85             
 14 Tan, Dixon             13 PRO-PN            1:05.64             
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Delzer, Nathan W       17 KING-PN             55.85      55.56  
  2 Houser, Abai M         17 KING-PN             58.35      57.20  
  3 Berde, Sam T           15 KING-PN             58.03      58.24  
  4 Sato, Kevin J          15 BC-PN               59.96      59.84  
  5 Seminatore, Matt C     17 IST-PN            1:00.63    1:00.01  
  6 Poggemann, Connor I    15 IST-PN              59.42    1:00.04  
  7 Gassman, Jamie         15 GAC-PN            1:00.46    1:00.20  
  8 Ehlers, Kevin M        18 IST-PN            1:00.03    1:00.51  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wentler, Charles N     18 KING-PN           1:00.89    1:00.53  
 10 Steck, Peter R         15 CSC-PN            1:01.37    1:01.14  
 11 Sundin, Carter A       15 IST-PN            1:01.35    1:02.98  
 12 Kennedy, Alex D        15 SRST-PN           1:02.49    1:03.22  
 13 Yeung, Ben C           15 SRST-PN           1:02.26    1:03.28  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Peterson, Brennan J    18 Vashon Stingrays    57.73             
  5 Pham, Minh Q           16 Chinook-PN          58.88             
 -- Beck, Nick A           18 KING-PN               NS              
 -- Novak, John W          15 BC-PN                 NS