King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 6:38 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:30.39  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN           1:07.75    1:06.21 SVR     20  
                 32.34      1:06.21 (33.87)
  2 Howson, Elle M   12 CSC-PN            1:08.50    1:07.66 SVR     17  
                 31.95      1:07.66 (35.71)
  3 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           1:08.37    1:07.76 SVR     16  
                 31.81      1:07.76 (35.95)
  4 Felner, Joy V    12 KING-PN           1:07.94    1:07.82 SVR     15  
                 31.45      1:07.82 (36.37)
  5 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           1:13.70    1:10.52 SVR     14  
                 32.63      1:10.52 (37.89)
  6 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN            1:12.93    1:12.33 SVR     13  
                 33.40      1:12.33 (38.93)
  7 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN            1:12.48    1:13.15 SVR     12  
                 35.07      1:13.15 (38.08)
  8 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN            1:13.73    1:17.47 SVR     11  
                 35.48      1:17.47 (41.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tam, Sydney Y    11 BC-PN             1:16.06    1:15.75 SVR      9  
                 33.71      1:15.75 (42.04)
 10 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN            1:17.82    1:17.45 SVR      7  
                 36.41      1:17.45 (41.04)
 11 Gursoy, Selin N  11 WAVE-PN           1:18.44    1:18.06 SVR      6  
                 35.93      1:18.06 (42.13)
 12 Xie, Jocasta X   11 IST-PN            1:15.66    1:18.31 SVR      5  
                 36.36      1:18.31 (41.95)
 13 Lettiere, Emi M  11 FAST-PN           1:19.36    1:19.14 SVR      4  
                 36.01      1:19.14 (43.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Tamura, Maija T  12 KING-PN           1:10.90                   
                 33.39      1:10.90 (37.51)
 10 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            1:14.59                   
                 35.12      1:14.59 (39.47)
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:21.79  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           1:02.64    1:01.91 SVR     20  
                 28.70      1:01.91 (33.21)
  2 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           1:02.34    1:02.05 SVR     17  
                 29.03      1:02.05 (33.02)
  3 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN            1:05.37    1:03.19 SVR     16  
                 29.64      1:03.19 (33.55)
  4 Ulvin, Emma K    14 GAC-PN            1:04.07    1:03.43 SVR     15  
                 29.39      1:03.43 (34.04)
  5 Lam, Celina L    14 KING-PN           1:03.67    1:03.48 SVR     14  
                 29.96      1:03.48 (33.52)
  6 Ha, Victoria K   14 KING-PN           1:04.38    1:04.49 SVR     13  
                 31.26      1:04.49 (33.23)
  7 Tan, Gianna K    13 WAVE-PN           1:04.64    1:05.79 SVR     12  
                 29.82      1:05.79 (35.97)
  8 Michael, Eden F  13 BISC-PN           1:05.32    1:06.00 SVR     11  
                 30.37      1:06.00 (35.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wojciechowicz,   14 VAST-PN           1:06.81    1:05.83 SVR      9  
                 30.54      1:05.83 (35.29)
 10 Anardi, Kaitlyn  13 VAST-PN           1:05.78    1:06.10 SVR      7  
                 30.48      1:06.10 (35.62)
 11 Norman, Rebecca  14 TOSC-PN           1:07.91    1:06.38 SVR      6  
                 30.24      1:06.38 (36.14)
 12 Anderson, Alexi  14 CSC-PN            1:07.97    1:07.27 SVR      5  
                 30.44      1:07.27 (36.83)
 13 Lambert, Nalani  14 ESC-PN            1:07.61    1:07.77 SVR      4  
                 31.24      1:07.77 (36.53)
 14 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN           1:07.12    1:08.62 SVR      3  
                 31.85      1:08.62 (36.77)
 -- Staggers, Mia J  13 KING-PN           1:10.09         NS        
 -- Fitch, Taylor A  13 WAVE-PN           1:09.32         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Jaeger, Meyli A  14 CSC-PN            1:05.31                   
                 30.85      1:05.31 (34.46)
 11 Rohde, Lauren Q  14 CSC-PN            1:06.03                   
                 31.25      1:06.03 (34.78)
 12 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            1:06.73                   
                 31.92      1:06.73 (34.81)
 19 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             1:09.40                   
                 32.49      1:09.40 (36.91)
 21 Bowen, Amelia J  13 IST-PN            1:10.95                   
                 32.53      1:10.95 (38.42)
 -- Caritativo, Ath  13 UPAC-PN               NS                    
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:01.59  15&O NWAG
               1:08.59  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN           1:02.56    1:02.86 SHO     20  
                 28.92      1:02.86 (33.94)
  2 Woodrum, Annie   16 SRST-PN           1:04.90    1:04.70 SHO     17  
                 29.88      1:04.70 (34.82)
  3 Brandt, Kyra E   16 VAST-PN           1:07.30    1:05.32 SHO     16  
                 29.88      1:05.32 (35.44)
  4 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN            1:06.32    1:05.80 SHO     15  
                 31.15      1:05.80 (34.65)
  5 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            1:05.30    1:05.86 SHO     14  
                 31.95      1:05.86 (33.91)
  6 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN           1:06.58    1:06.72 SHO     13  
                 31.38      1:06.72 (35.34)
  7 Ross, Olivia R   17 VAST-PN           1:06.75    1:09.01         12  
                 31.99      1:09.01 (37.02)
  8 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN            1:06.80    1:09.99         11  
                 31.58      1:09.99 (38.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Truman, Leah     15 CSC-PN            1:07.40    1:06.46 SHO      9  
                 30.59      1:06.46 (35.87)
 10 Uwaoma, Amarach  15 KING-PN           1:07.43    1:07.59 SHO      7  
                 30.67      1:07.59 (36.92)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Hayes, Makenna   16 KING-PN           1:10.50                   
                 31.42      1:10.50 (39.08)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 153   2. Issaquah Swim Team                116
  3. Valley Aquatics                    95   4. Bellevue Club Swim Team            83
  5. Cascade Swim Club                  71   6. Stingray Swim Team                 69
  7. Gold's Aquatics Club               62   8. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          52
  9. University Place Aquatic Club      49  10. Wave Aquatics                      41
 11. Fife Area Swim Team                33  12. Pro Swimming                       24
 13. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  14. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        11
 15. Chinook Aquatic Club                9  16. Thurston Olympians Swim Club        7
 17. Evergreen Swim Club                 4  18. South Snohomish County Dolphin      1