King County Aquatics Center - Site License             3/10/2018 - 6:37 PM
             2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018              
              Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05               
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:48.99  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN             2:10.89    2:08.91 SVR     20  
                 27.64      1:01.10 (33.46)
        1:35.43 (34.33)     2:08.91 (33.48)
  2 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           2:16.42    2:12.54 SVR     17  
                 30.45      1:04.44 (33.99)
        1:39.43 (34.99)     2:12.54 (33.11)
  3 Cruzen, Flora M  12 BC-PN             2:13.53    2:13.12 SVR     16  
                 29.49      1:04.55 (35.06)
        1:39.99 (35.44)     2:13.12 (33.13)
  4 Schlutt, Emma J  12 KING-PN           2:15.11    2:14.66 SVR     15  
                 31.29      1:05.82 (34.53)
        1:40.95 (35.13)     2:14.66 (33.71)
  5 Fisher, Natalie  12 WAVE-PN           2:14.64    2:15.20 SVR     14  
                 29.62      1:03.44 (33.82)
        1:39.27 (35.83)     2:15.20 (35.93)
  6 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          2:15.14    2:16.23 SVR     13  
                 29.87      1:04.30 (34.43)
        1:40.12 (35.82)     2:16.23 (36.11)
  7 Slama, Caylie L  12 PPST-PN           2:16.35    2:17.21 SVR     12  
                 30.85      1:05.62 (34.77)
        1:41.38 (35.76)     2:17.21 (35.83)
  8 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN            2:16.78    2:19.65 SVR     11  
                 31.13      1:07.32 (36.19)
        1:44.01 (36.69)     2:19.65 (35.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN           2:17.53    2:13.67 SVR      9  
                 31.34      1:06.26 (34.92)
        1:41.35 (35.09)     2:13.67 (32.32)
 10 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          2:17.60    2:13.78 SVR      7  
                 30.94      1:05.61 (34.67)
        1:40.33 (34.72)     2:13.78 (33.45)
 11 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           2:17.60    2:14.87 SVR      6  
                 30.91      1:06.53 (35.62)
        1:41.25 (34.72)     2:14.87 (33.62)
 12 Johnson, Emma V  12 KING-PN           2:22.61    2:14.98 SVR      5  
                 31.48      1:05.66 (34.18)
        1:40.89 (35.23)     2:14.98 (34.09)
 13 Kimborowicz, Je  12 WAVE-PN           2:17.99    2:19.42 SVR      4  
                 31.68      1:06.48 (34.80)
        1:42.49 (36.01)     2:19.42 (36.93)
 14 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN            2:20.63    2:20.57 SVR      3  
                 32.16      1:08.57 (36.41)
        1:45.35 (36.78)     2:20.57 (35.22)
 15 Kampf, Juliana   11 IST-PN            2:18.70    2:20.71 SVR      2  
                 32.51      1:08.44 (35.93)
        1:45.08 (36.64)     2:20.71 (35.63)
 16 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN            2:23.51    2:23.89 SVR      1  
                 31.75      1:08.41 (36.66)
        1:46.42 (38.01)     2:23.89 (37.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Link, Trinity J  11 TSC-PN            2:17.48                   
                 30.60      1:05.49 (34.89)
        1:41.86 (36.37)     2:17.48 (35.62)
 15 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             2:19.59                   
                 31.62      1:06.74 (35.12)
        1:43.63 (36.89)     2:19.59 (35.96)
 17 Stegemeier, Sar  11 TOSC-PN           2:21.66                   
                 32.89      1:09.38 (36.49)
        1:47.28 (37.90)     2:21.66 (34.38)
 18 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            2:22.49                   
                 33.09      1:08.89 (35.80)
        1:46.56 (37.67)     2:22.49 (35.93)
 21 Morente, Mia G   11 TSC-PN            2:24.19                   
                 33.87      1:10.89 (37.02)
        1:48.47 (37.58)     2:24.19 (35.72)
 22 Lee, Erica E     12 BC-PN             2:24.79                   
                 32.03      1:07.79 (35.76)
        1:46.50 (38.71)     2:24.79 (38.29)
 23 Pal, Uma T       11 BISC-PN           2:25.19                   
                 34.39      1:12.15 (37.76)
        1:50.08 (37.93)     2:25.19 (35.11)
 24 Onkels, Mia M    11 CSC-PN            2:25.89                   
                 32.41      1:10.27 (37.86)
        1:48.93 (38.66)     2:25.89 (36.96)
 25 Guidoux, May A   11 UPAC-PN           2:27.15                   
                 33.87      1:11.65 (37.78)
        1:49.69 (38.04)     2:27.15 (37.46)
 26 Boyd, Halle D    11 BC-PN             2:27.95                   
                 33.61      1:10.64 (37.03)
        1:49.87 (39.23)     2:27.95 (38.08)
 27 Merriam, Samant  11 GAC-PN            2:28.07                   
                 34.85      1:13.16 (38.31)
        1:51.62 (38.46)     2:28.07 (36.45)
 28 Hanna, Claire E  11 FAST-PN           2:28.15                   
                 33.90      1:12.31 (38.41)
        1:51.45 (39.14)     2:28.15 (36.70)
 29 Bartman, Caitli  11 IST-PN            2:30.18                   
                 34.87      1:13.47 (38.60)
        1:51.35 (37.88)     2:30.18 (38.83)
 30 Whorley, Quinn   11 CSC-PN            2:31.84                   
                 33.67      1:12.25 (38.58)
        1:52.03 (39.78)     2:31.84 (39.81)
 31 Lettiere, Emi M  11 FAST-PN           2:35.96                   
                 35.09      1:15.07 (39.98)
        1:55.61 (40.54)     2:35.96 (40.35)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:31.99  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN             2:01.59    1:58.11 SVR     20  
                 27.48        57.76 (30.28)
        1:28.32 (30.56)     1:58.11 (29.79)
  2 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN           2:01.99    2:01.90 SVR     17  
                 27.80        58.35 (30.55)
        1:30.66 (32.31)     2:01.90 (31.24)
  3 Bellin, Gabi H   13 UPAC-PN           2:03.86    2:02.62 SVR     16  
                 28.38        59.05 (30.67)
        1:30.96 (31.91)     2:02.62 (31.66)
  4 Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN            2:06.52    2:05.84 SVR     15  
                 28.64      1:00.60 (31.96)
        1:33.45 (32.85)     2:05.84 (32.39)
  5 Allan, Kaelie E  13 VAST-PN           2:05.80    2:05.94 SVR     14  
                 28.82      1:00.70 (31.88)
        1:33.66 (32.96)     2:05.94 (32.28)
  6 Robinson, Annie  14 KING-PN           2:06.30    2:06.54 SVR     13  
                 27.66        59.62 (31.96)
        1:32.74 (33.12)     2:06.54 (33.80)
  7 Shauf, Gracie M  14 BC-PN             2:05.60    2:07.39 SVR     12  
                 29.39      1:01.41 (32.02)
        1:34.61 (33.20)     2:07.39 (32.78)
  8 Ulvin, Emma K    14 GAC-PN            2:06.76    2:07.90 SVR     11  
                 28.41      1:00.81 (32.40)
        1:34.97 (34.16)     2:07.90 (32.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN           2:08.57    2:05.12 SVR      9  
                 29.43      1:01.60 (32.17)
        1:33.92 (32.32)     2:05.12 (31.20)
 10 Dickie, Hannah   13 KING-PN           2:08.13    2:07.34 SVR      7  
                 28.55      1:00.86 (32.31)
        1:34.58 (33.72)     2:07.34 (32.76)
 11 Wojciechowicz,   14 VAST-PN           2:09.60    2:07.74 SVR      6  
                 29.96      1:02.36 (32.40)
        1:35.47 (33.11)     2:07.74 (32.27)
 12 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN            2:09.44    2:10.25 SVR      5  
                 29.72      1:02.83 (33.11)
        1:36.73 (33.90)     2:10.25 (33.52)
 13 Conklin, Karis   13 KING-PN           2:10.98    2:11.72 SVR      4  
                 29.86      1:03.02 (33.16)
        1:36.94 (33.92)     2:11.72 (34.78)
 14 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN           2:10.42    2:12.18 SVR      3  
                 29.97      1:04.29 (34.32)
        1:38.19 (33.90)     2:12.18 (33.99)
 15 Brackett, Laney  13 WAVE-PN           2:11.29    2:13.51 SVR      2  
                 30.62      1:04.06 (33.44)
        1:38.82 (34.76)     2:13.51 (34.69)
 16 Dean, Summer E   13 SSCD-PN           2:07.65    2:13.73 SVR      1  
                 29.36      1:03.34 (33.98)
        1:39.29 (35.95)     2:13.73 (34.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Rohde, Lauren Q  14 CSC-PN            2:08.84                   
                 30.15      1:02.88 (32.73)
        1:36.38 (33.50)     2:08.84 (32.46)
 13 Lenington, Grac  14 BC-PN             2:09.00                   
                 29.57      1:02.55 (32.98)
        1:35.88 (33.33)     2:09.00 (33.12)
 14 Patterson, Elli  13 CSC-PN            2:09.01                   
                 28.58      1:00.68 (32.10)
        1:34.42 (33.74)     2:09.01 (34.59)
 17 Chang, Elsie Y   13 PRO-PN            2:09.65                   
                 30.58      1:03.66 (33.08)
        1:37.14 (33.48)     2:09.65 (32.51)
 18 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           2:09.78                   
                 28.81      1:01.39 (32.58)
        1:35.08 (33.69)     2:09.78 (34.70)
 22 McCann, Megan M  14 VAST-PN           2:11.41                   
                 30.50      1:03.55 (33.05)
        1:37.51 (33.96)     2:11.41 (33.90)
 23 Childres, Carli  14 VAST-PN           2:11.76                   
                 30.40      1:04.31 (33.91)
        1:38.85 (34.54)     2:11.76 (32.91)
 24 Hallock, Gillia  13 KING-PN           2:12.08                   
                 29.38      1:03.40 (34.02)
        1:37.75 (34.35)     2:12.08 (34.33)
 25 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN           2:12.10                   
                 29.95      1:03.49 (33.54)
        1:38.04 (34.55)     2:12.10 (34.06)
 26 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            2:12.33                   
                 30.00      1:03.08 (33.08)
        1:37.84 (34.76)     2:12.33 (34.49)
 27 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN           2:12.38                   
                 29.84      1:03.62 (33.78)
        1:38.23 (34.61)     2:12.38 (34.15)
 28 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN             2:12.75                   
                 31.10      1:05.55 (34.45)
        1:40.45 (34.90)     2:12.75 (32.30)
 29 Tran, Nicole N   13 VAST-PN           2:12.82                   
                 30.33      1:04.41 (34.08)
        1:38.68 (34.27)     2:12.82 (34.14)
 30 Headrick, Annie  14 BC-PN             2:13.74                   
                 31.38      1:05.36 (33.98)
        1:39.73 (34.37)     2:13.74 (34.01)
 31 Kannam, Spandan  14 WAVE-PN           2:14.44                   
                 30.36      1:03.28 (32.92)
        1:37.83 (34.55)     2:14.44 (36.61)
 32 Lewis, Alexa N   14 KING-PN           2:14.54                   
                 30.90      1:05.09 (34.19)
        1:39.78 (34.69)     2:14.54 (34.76)
 33 Kumar, Diya T    14 PRO-PN            2:14.88                   
                 30.98      1:04.91 (33.93)
        1:40.80 (35.89)     2:14.88 (34.08)
 34 Jensen, Lauren   13 BC-PN             2:15.80                   
                 31.54      1:06.04 (34.50)
        1:41.01 (34.97)     2:15.80 (34.79)
 35 Doherty, Anna L  13 BC-PN             2:15.92                   
                 30.83      1:05.41 (34.58)
        1:41.32 (35.91)     2:15.92 (34.60)
 36 Park, Katie K    14 BC-PN             2:16.02                   
                 31.13      1:05.23 (34.10)
        1:40.71 (35.48)     2:16.02 (35.31)
 37 Kosev, Sophie D  13 CSC-PN            2:16.21                   
                 30.81      1:04.31 (33.50)
        1:39.67 (35.36)     2:16.21 (36.54)
 38 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             2:16.54                   
                 31.28      1:05.72 (34.44)
        1:41.26 (35.54)     2:16.54 (35.28)
 39 Jones, Makenna   14 Chinook-PN        2:16.80                   
                 30.83      1:05.92 (35.09)
        1:41.83 (35.91)     2:16.80 (34.97)
 40 Briggs, Olivia   13 IST-PN            2:18.91                   
                 30.48      1:05.44 (34.96)
        1:42.82 (37.38)     2:18.91 (36.09)
 41 Kenske, Sydney   13 VAST-PN           2:19.23                   
                 32.18      1:07.44 (35.26)
        1:43.22 (35.78)     2:19.23 (36.01)
 42 Staggers, Mia J  13 KING-PN           2:20.50                   
                 30.89      1:06.24 (35.35)
        1:43.33 (37.09)     2:20.50 (37.17)
 -- Caritativo, Ath  13 UPAC-PN               NS                    
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:01.59  15&O NWAG
               2:16.59  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weber, Chloe R   18 KING-PN           2:06.19    2:05.08 SHO     20  
                 28.36        59.22 (30.86)
        1:31.62 (32.40)     2:05.08 (33.46)
  2 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN            2:04.81    2:05.09 SHO     17  
                 28.45      1:00.04 (31.59)
        1:33.15 (33.11)     2:05.09 (31.94)
  3 Chang, Emily A   15 PRO-PN            2:08.64    2:06.41 SHO     16  
                 29.19      1:01.12 (31.93)
        1:33.73 (32.61)     2:06.41 (32.68)
  4 Truman, Leah     15 CSC-PN            2:06.63    2:06.44 SHO     15  
                 29.79      1:02.03 (32.24)
        1:35.17 (33.14)     2:06.44 (31.27)
  5 Woodrum, Annie   16 SRST-PN           2:06.19    2:07.36 SHO     14  
                 29.23      1:01.33 (32.10)
        1:34.48 (33.15)     2:07.36 (32.88)
  6 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            2:07.63    2:07.66 SHO     13  
                 29.85      1:01.80 (31.95)
        1:34.89 (33.09)     2:07.66 (32.77)
  7 Hoppe, Parker I  15 SRST-PN           2:09.76    2:09.12 SHO     12  
                 29.99      1:02.91 (32.92)
        1:37.02 (34.11)     2:09.12 (32.10)
  8 Kim, Angella M   16 SRST-PN           2:07.47    2:09.35 SHO     11  
                 29.18      1:01.73 (32.55)
        1:35.54 (33.81)     2:09.35 (33.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Knittle, Avery   18 Chinook-PN        2:10.96    2:07.13 SHO      9  
                 28.92      1:02.12 (33.20)
        1:34.84 (32.72)     2:07.13 (32.29)
 10 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN            2:09.90    2:07.50 SHO      7  
                 28.90      1:01.30 (32.40)
        1:35.32 (34.02)     2:07.50 (32.18)
 11 Kroiss, Aspen K  15 BC-PN             2:11.92    2:11.25 SHO      6  
                 30.06      1:03.86 (33.80)
        1:37.71 (33.85)     2:11.25 (33.54)
 12 Petellin, Marga  16 VAST-PN           2:12.52    2:11.70 SHO      5  
                 29.55      1:02.39 (32.84)
        1:36.66 (34.27)     2:11.70 (35.04)
 13 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN            2:11.65    2:12.45 SHO      4  
                 29.84      1:03.47 (33.63)
        1:37.96 (34.49)     2:12.45 (34.49)
 14 Denton, Annie S  16 PRO-PN            2:17.10    2:15.09 SHO      3  
                 30.96      1:04.83 (33.87)
        1:40.29 (35.46)     2:15.09 (34.80)
 15 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN           2:16.19    2:15.85 SHO      2  
                 30.74      1:04.92 (34.18)
        1:40.39 (35.47)     2:15.85 (35.46)
 16 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN           2:15.52    2:17.61          1  
                 31.72      1:07.30 (35.58)
        1:43.46 (36.16)     2:17.61 (34.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Hayes, Makenna   16 KING-PN           2:02.42                   
                 27.87        58.67 (30.80)
        1:31.15 (32.48)     2:02.42 (31.27)
 11 Keatts, Jaden S  15 Chinook-PN        2:09.94                   
                 29.62      1:01.97 (32.35)
        1:35.39 (33.42)     2:09.94 (34.55)
 15 Korytko, Zeya M  16 BISC-PN           2:11.95                   
                 29.33      1:02.45 (33.12)
        1:36.73 (34.28)     2:11.95 (35.22)
 17 Leo, Samantha I  16 TOSC-PN           2:12.97                   
                 30.15      1:02.93 (32.78)
        1:38.04 (35.11)     2:12.97 (34.93)
 18 Sprout, Andi V   16 UPAC-PN           2:14.76                   
                 30.11      1:03.24 (33.13)
        1:38.72 (35.48)     2:14.76 (36.04)
 22 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN            2:18.01                   
                 29.70      1:03.44 (33.74)
        1:40.80 (37.36)     2:18.01 (37.21)
 23 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN           2:18.46                   
                 29.89      1:05.19 (35.30)
        1:41.65 (36.46)     2:18.46 (36.81)
 24 Wiegand, Aleena  15 MMSC-PN           2:18.84                   
                 29.95      1:04.60 (34.65)
        1:41.13 (36.53)     2:18.84 (37.71)
 -- Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN                NS                    
 -- Gibson, Kendra   15 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Keith, Emma E    15 VAST-PN               NS                    
 -- Grigoryan, Anna  16 IST-PN                NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team            74   2. King Aquatic Club                  67
  3. Valley Aquatics                    51   4. Issaquah Swim Team                 47
  5. Stingray Swim Team                 39   6. Cascade Swim Club                  33
  6. University Place Aquatic Club      33   8. Pro Swimming                       24
  9. Wave Aquatics                      20   9. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 11. Gold's Aquatics Club               19  12. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          18
 13. Fife Area Swim Team                 9  13. Chinook Aquatic Club                9
 15. South Snohomish County Dolphin      1  15. Thurston Olympians Swim Club        1