King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/10/2017 - 11:17 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: % 1:51.72  12/9/2012 Zackary I O'Haver, KING
          PNS: $ 1:48.56  3/22/2013 Zack O"Haver, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN           1:59.17    1:58.43 q      
                 27.13        57.07 (29.94)
        1:27.88 (30.81)     1:58.43 (30.55)
  2 Serafimovici, M  12 UPAC-PN           1:59.41    1:58.56 q      
                 27.62        57.20 (29.58)
        1:28.19 (30.99)     1:58.56 (30.37)
  3 Chew, Kyle       12 KING-PN           2:02.69    2:00.45 q      
                 27.71        58.69 (30.98)
        1:30.57 (31.88)     2:00.45 (29.88)
  4 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN           2:00.14    2:01.58 q      
                 28.18        58.94 (30.76)
        1:30.73 (31.79)     2:01.58 (30.85)
  5 Kim, Paul        12 BBST-PN           2:05.74    2:02.16 q      
                 28.85        59.65 (30.80)
        1:30.94 (31.29)     2:02.16 (31.22)
  6 Bricca, Ben      12 CAAT-PN           2:09.13    2:03.90 q      
                 28.45      1:00.65 (32.20)
        1:33.15 (32.50)     2:03.90 (30.75)
  7 Ralston, Emmett  12 OCA-PN            2:04.71    2:04.34 q      
                 28.40        59.69 (31.29)
        1:32.81 (33.12)     2:04.34 (31.53)
  8 Tuguinay, Juliu  12 Chinook-PN        2:05.80    2:04.36 q      
                 28.93      1:00.70 (31.77)
        1:33.27 (32.57)     2:04.36 (31.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wenker, Finn     12 BISC-PN           2:08.71    2:05.99 q      
                 28.62      1:00.56 (31.94)
        1:33.38 (32.82)     2:05.99 (32.61)
 10 Leo, Logan       12 TOSC-PN           2:09.09    2:06.59 q      
                 28.90      1:01.18 (32.28)
        1:34.19 (33.01)     2:06.59 (32.40)
 11 Witty, Thomas    12 BISC-PN           2:10.07    2:07.29 q      
                 28.98      1:01.21 (32.23)
        1:34.36 (33.15)     2:07.29 (32.93)
 12 Brown, Connor    12 BC-PN             2:06.68    2:07.96 q      
                 29.96      1:02.64 (32.68)
        1:35.79 (33.15)     2:07.96 (32.17)
 13 Stewart, Curtis  12 BISC-PN           2:09.05    2:09.05 q      
                 30.03      1:03.03 (33.00)
        1:36.76 (33.73)     2:09.05 (32.29)
 14 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN           2:08.73    2:11.00 q      
                 29.53      1:03.10 (33.57)
        1:37.70 (34.60)     2:11.00 (33.30)
 15 Serafimovici, D  11 UPAC-PN           2:13.11    2:11.31 q      
                 30.24      1:03.84 (33.60)
        1:37.93 (34.09)     2:11.31 (33.38)
 16 Skiff, Conner    12 UPAC-PN           2:13.17    2:11.46 q      
                 30.12      1:03.25 (33.13)
        1:37.54 (34.29)     2:11.46 (33.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN            2:09.11    2:11.52        
                 30.55      1:04.39 (33.84)
        1:38.91 (34.52)     2:11.52 (32.61)
 18 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN             2:18.84    2:15.93        
                 30.48      1:04.55 (34.07)
        1:40.88 (36.33)     2:15.93 (35.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN           2:19.31    2:16.10        
                 31.27      1:05.76 (34.49)
        1:41.85 (36.09)     2:16.10 (34.25)
 20 Sunwoo, Mason    11 BC-PN             2:20.16    2:17.84        
                 30.19      1:04.65 (34.46)
        1:41.98 (37.33)     2:17.84 (35.86)
 21 Scott, Ben       11 CAAT-PN           2:21.20    2:17.89        
                 30.23      1:05.20 (34.97)
        1:41.73 (36.53)     2:17.89 (36.16)
 22 Zettle, Elek     11 CSC-PN            2:18.78    2:18.41        
                 32.32      1:07.96 (35.64)
        1:44.18 (36.22)     2:18.41 (34.23)
 23 Crowley, Walsh   11 VAST-PN           2:20.28    2:21.21        
                 32.27      1:07.65 (35.38)
        1:44.86 (37.21)     2:21.21 (36.35)
 24 LeClercq, Davis  11 BC-PN             2:19.78    2:21.34        
                 31.78      1:07.48 (35.70)
        1:44.82 (37.34)     2:21.34 (36.52)
 25 Loeffelholz, Br  11 BBST-PN           2:22.12    2:22.56        
                 32.67      1:08.89 (36.22)
        1:46.02 (37.13)     2:22.56 (36.54)
 26 Farinas, Tico    11 BC-PN             2:20.12    2:23.56        
                 33.19      1:11.62 (38.43)
        1:49.12 (37.50)     2:23.56 (34.44)
 27 Duan, Geoffrey   11 CSC-PN            2:32.75    2:25.53        
                 32.91      1:09.96 (37.05)
        1:47.85 (37.89)     2:25.53 (37.68)
 -- Wong, Aaron      11 PRO-PN            2:20.34         NS