King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/10/2017 - 10:47 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: % 54.42  12/19/2014Gabby T Dang, WAVE -PN
          PNS: $ 54.42  12/19/2014Gabby T Dang, WAVE -PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tang, Amy        14 PDST-PN             54.18      56.56 q      
                 26.62        56.56 (29.94)
  2 Chen, Jaime      14 KING-PN             57.16      57.35 q      
                 27.18        57.35 (30.17)
  3 Weissman, Hanna  13 KING-PN             57.36      58.30 q      
                 26.93        58.30 (31.37)
  4 Wilson, Lauren   14 ESC-PN              58.77      59.00 q      
                 27.71        59.00 (31.29)
  5 Lopez-Silvers,   14 UPAC-PN             57.35      59.15 q      
                 28.06        59.15 (31.09)
  6 Ashmore, Amanda  14 BISC-PN           1:00.02      59.30 q      
                 27.88        59.30 (31.42)
  7 Li, Joy          13 PDST-PN             59.61      59.37 q      
                 27.34        59.37 (32.03)
  8 Zhang, Angela    13 PDST-PN           1:04.26    1:00.24 q      
                 27.90      1:00.24 (32.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fidler, Macy     13 SRST-PN           1:00.99    1:00.34 q      
                 28.35      1:00.34 (31.99)
 10 Weber, Anna      14 ESC-PN            1:02.34    1:00.42 q      
                 28.53      1:00.42 (31.89)
 11 Cross, Stella    14 BC-PN             1:03.13    1:00.61 q      
                 28.05      1:00.61 (32.56)
 12 Haskins, Ella    14 CSC-PN            1:00.16    1:00.62 q      
                 28.14      1:00.62 (32.48)
 13 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING-PN             59.79    1:00.65 q      
                 28.21      1:00.65 (32.44)
 14 Foltenyi, Jade   13 BC-PN             1:01.32    1:00.66 q      
                 28.75      1:00.66 (31.91)
 15 Butler, Madelyn  13 MMSC-PN           1:00.42    1:00.74 q      
                 28.10      1:00.74 (32.64)
 16 Yang, Iris       14 PDST-PN           1:10.80L   1:00.75 q      
                 28.55      1:00.75 (32.20)
 16 Markle, Krista   14 CAAT-PN             59.06    1:00.75 q      
                 28.85      1:00.75 (31.90)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Wu, Helen        14 PRO-PN            1:00.52    1:00.86        
                 28.39      1:00.86 (32.47)
 18 Lettiere, Isabe  13 FAST-PN           1:02.50    1:00.86        
                 28.27      1:00.86 (32.59)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Wu, Andrea       14 WAVE-PN           1:03.30    1:01.26        
                 28.67      1:01.26 (32.59)
 21 Weiler, Kierste  13 CAAT-PN           1:02.72    1:01.53        
                 28.51      1:01.53 (33.02)
 22 Ying, Robin      14 PRO-PN            1:02.95    1:01.72        
                 28.63      1:01.72 (33.09)
 23 Tamura, Alana    14 KING-PN           1:01.52    1:01.88        
                 28.79      1:01.88 (33.09)
 24 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           1:03.66    1:01.93        
                 29.04      1:01.93 (32.89)
 25 Clemons, Destin  13 KING-PN           1:02.19    1:01.99        
                 28.93      1:01.99 (33.06)
 26 Rowe, Regan      14 CAAT-PN           1:03.57    1:02.06        
                 28.78      1:02.06 (33.28)
 27 Jia, Maddy       13 PDST-PN           1:02.69    1:02.23        
                 28.76      1:02.23 (33.47)
 28 Levan, Siena     13 BISC-PN           1:04.70    1:02.27        
                 29.09      1:02.27 (33.18)
 29 Wang, Bolei      13 IST-PN            1:02.89    1:02.30        
                 29.52      1:02.30 (32.78)
 30 Mayfield, Macke  13 KING-PN           1:02.15    1:02.32        
                 28.62      1:02.32 (33.70)
 31 Liu, Kimberly    14 PDST-PN           1:02.15    1:02.45        
                 29.52      1:02.45 (32.93)
 32 Walling, Kimber  14 KING-PN           1:01.50    1:02.51        
                 29.06      1:02.51 (33.45)
 33 Jacobson, Sarah  14 KING-PN           1:01.56    1:02.59        
                 28.89      1:02.59 (33.70)
 34 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           1:03.26    1:02.93        
                 29.31      1:02.93 (33.62)
 35 Heusted, Alyssa  14 GAC-PN            1:02.48    1:02.95        
                 28.85      1:02.95 (34.10)
 36 Walz, Katie      14 OCA-PN            1:02.09    1:03.33        
                 29.54      1:03.33 (33.79)
 37 Soria, Kathryn   14 CAAT-PN           1:03.91    1:03.75        
                 30.02      1:03.75 (33.73)
 38 Lindberg, Grace  13 CSC-PN            1:03.22    1:03.79        
                 30.86      1:03.79 (32.93)
 39 Blackmon, Kaitl  13 WAVE-PN           1:02.05    1:03.95        
                 29.69      1:03.95 (34.26)
 40 Ha, Victoria     14 KING-PN           1:03.96    1:04.15        
                 30.82      1:04.15 (33.33)
 41 Rangel, Alisa    13 KING-PN           1:05.22    1:04.62        
                 30.29      1:04.62 (34.33)
 42 Cleary, Bridget  14 Chinook-PN        1:02.90    1:05.22        
                 30.54      1:05.22 (34.68)
 43 Han, Grace       13 OCA-PN            1:06.49    1:05.45        
                 30.03      1:05.45 (35.42)
 44 Kolyvek, Hanna   14 KING-PN           1:04.99    1:05.97        
                 30.08      1:05.97 (35.89)
 45 Obaob, Bea       13 SRST-PN           1:13.56L   1:06.10        
                 30.17      1:06.10 (35.93)
 46 Bensen, Kendall  14 SRST-PN           1:10.01    1:06.12        
                 31.17      1:06.12 (34.95)
 47 Seneker, Molly   13 OCA-PN            1:06.99    1:06.76        
                 31.12      1:06.76 (35.64)
 48 Huynh, Cara      13 BC-PN             1:07.13    1:07.66        
                 31.35      1:07.66 (36.31)
 49 Buchan, Alexis   13 BC-PN             1:08.16    1:07.95        
                 32.40      1:07.95 (35.55)
 50 Traicoff, Sydne  13 WAVE-PN           1:07.72    1:08.40        
                 32.39      1:08.40 (36.01)
 -- Harris, Ava      13 PPST-PN           1:03.19         NS        
 -- Hoffman, Briann  14 PPST-PN           1:02.91         NS        
 -- Kaleo, Kendall   13 WEST-PN           1:08.22         NS