King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/10/2017 - 10:42 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: % 55.15  12/9/2012 Ivan W Graham, BC   -PN
          PNS: $ 55.15  12/7/2012 Ivan Graham, BC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN             1:00.41    1:00.79 q      
                 29.49      1:00.79 (31.30)
  2 Chew, Kyle       12 KING-PN           1:01.69    1:01.61 q      
                 28.55      1:01.61 (33.06)
  3 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN           1:05.56    1:02.57 q      
                 28.80      1:02.57 (33.77)
  4 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN             1:05.57    1:03.38 q      
                 29.70      1:03.38 (33.68)
  5 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN           1:07.96    1:04.14 q      
                 30.29      1:04.14 (33.85)
  6 Stewart, Curtis  12 BISC-PN           1:07.31    1:04.23 q      
                 29.84      1:04.23 (34.39)
  7 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN             1:05.73    1:04.78 q      
                 30.25      1:04.78 (34.53)
  8 Sieckhaus, Jack  11 OCA-PN            1:05.67    1:05.49 q      
                 29.84      1:05.49 (35.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Noah  12 SRST-PN           1:08.41    1:05.95 q      
                 30.48      1:05.95 (35.47)
 10 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN           1:05.64    1:06.04 q      
                 30.33      1:06.04 (35.71)
 11 Witty, Thomas    12 BISC-PN           1:16.28L   1:06.41 q      
                 31.83      1:06.41 (34.58)
 12 Limbaugh, Harri  12 CAAT-PN           1:07.03    1:06.58 q      
                 31.56      1:06.58 (35.02)
 13 Tan, Dixon       12 PRO-PN            1:09.24    1:06.68 q      
                 32.36      1:06.68 (34.32)
 14 Zheng, Allen     12 PRO-PN            1:07.55    1:06.99 q      
                 31.39      1:06.99 (35.60)
 15 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN            1:08.14    1:07.26 q      
                 31.73      1:07.26 (35.53)
 16 Wang, Vincent    12 BC-PN             1:08.32    1:07.98 q      
                 31.10      1:07.98 (36.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN           1:09.35    1:08.91        
                 33.09      1:08.91 (35.82)
 18 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN            1:19.59    1:10.13        
                 32.47      1:10.13 (37.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN            1:08.55    1:10.55        
                 32.58      1:10.55 (37.97)
 20 Nguyen, Andrew   11 IST-PN            1:11.51    1:11.30        
                 32.69      1:11.30 (38.61)
 21 Palmer, Lucas    11 MMSC-PN           1:13.41    1:11.69        
                 33.24      1:11.69 (38.45)
 22 Nguyen, Alex     11 KING-PN           1:14.63    1:12.97        
                 33.77      1:12.97 (39.20)
 23 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN           1:12.19    1:13.86        
                 34.89      1:13.86 (38.97)
 24 Ambach, Wolfie   11 XCEL-PN           1:15.13    1:16.27        
                 34.77      1:16.27 (41.50)
 -- Grant, Heston    11 Chinook-PN        1:04.06         NS