King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/10/2017 - 10:22 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: % 2:00.02  12/15/2013Garrett Waite, BISC -PN
          PNS: $ 2:00.02  12/15/2013Garrett Waite, BISC -PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koh, Christian   12 BC-PN             2:03.29    2:03.94 q      
                 29.38      1:00.87 (31.49)
        1:32.38 (31.51)     2:03.94 (31.56)
  2 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN             2:07.24    2:05.53 q      
                 29.89      1:01.56 (31.67)
        1:33.99 (32.43)     2:05.53 (31.54)
  3 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN           2:10.83    2:09.89 q      
                 30.70      1:03.29 (32.59)
        1:36.75 (33.46)     2:09.89 (33.14)
  4 Pallos, Mate     12 WEST-PN           2:15.74    2:11.53 q      
                 30.57      1:04.01 (33.44)
        1:38.85 (34.84)     2:11.53 (32.68)
  5 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN           2:12.96    2:13.25 q      
                 31.79      1:05.41 (33.62)
        1:39.92 (34.51)     2:13.25 (33.33)
  6 Tuguinay, Juliu  12 Chinook-PN        2:17.74    2:15.64 q      
                 32.32      1:06.77 (34.45)
        1:41.34 (34.57)     2:15.64 (34.30)
  7 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN             2:22.46    2:16.04 q      
                 31.39      1:05.45 (34.06)
        1:41.17 (35.72)     2:16.04 (34.87)
  8 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN             2:17.41    2:16.74 q      
                 31.56      1:05.63 (34.07)
        1:40.84 (35.21)     2:16.74 (35.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN           2:19.77    2:16.83 q      
                 31.87      1:06.46 (34.59)
        1:41.60 (35.14)     2:16.83 (35.23)
 10 Idio, David      11 UPAC-PN           2:27.61    2:16.91 q      
                 31.00      1:05.33 (34.33)
        1:42.45 (37.12)     2:16.91 (34.46)
 11 McDevitt, Colin  12 BISC-PN           2:21.63    2:18.10 q      
                 33.45      1:08.73 (35.28)
        1:43.67 (34.94)     2:18.10 (34.43)
 12 Ko, Tyler        12 OCA-PN            2:24.86    2:22.18 q      
                 32.93      1:08.54 (35.61)
        1:45.78 (37.24)     2:22.18 (36.40)
 13 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN            2:21.90    2:23.09 q      
                 33.23      1:10.50 (37.27)
        1:47.85 (37.35)     2:23.09 (35.24)
 14 Tan, Dixon       12 PRO-PN            2:28.62    2:23.82 q      
                 33.06      1:09.57 (36.51)
        1:47.38 (37.81)     2:23.82 (36.44)
 15 Cross, Parker    12 BC-PN             2:28.63    2:24.33 q      
                 34.22      1:10.41 (36.19)
        1:47.76 (37.35)     2:24.33 (36.57)
 16 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN           2:29.63    2:25.00 q      
                 33.86      1:10.47 (36.61)
        1:47.63 (37.16)     2:25.00 (37.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Jacob       12 WEST-PN           2:26.08    2:25.72        
                 35.99      1:12.62 (36.63)
        1:49.46 (36.84)     2:25.72 (36.26)
 18 Sevier, Cole     12 BC-PN             2:29.72    2:26.83        
                 34.38      1:11.96 (37.58)
        1:49.71 (37.75)     2:26.83 (37.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xu, Nathan       11 PDST-PN           2:28.82    2:27.03        
                 33.28      1:11.20 (37.92)
        1:51.36 (40.16)     2:27.03 (35.67)
 20 Mccune, Julian   12 UPAC-PN           2:24.54    2:27.78        
                 34.09      1:11.09 (37.00)
        1:49.58 (38.49)     2:27.78 (38.20)
 21 Scott, Ben       11 CAAT-PN           2:31.58    2:29.41        
                 34.55      1:12.91 (38.36)
        1:51.68 (38.77)     2:29.41 (37.73)
 22 Kwon, Adam       11 UPAC-PN           2:34.28    2:29.96        
                 35.43      1:12.88 (37.45)
        1:51.87 (38.99)     2:29.96 (38.09)
 23 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN           2:40.47    2:31.98        
                 36.93      1:16.09 (39.16)
        1:55.62 (39.53)     2:31.98 (36.36)
 24 Chen, Nathan     11 PDST-PN           2:32.49    2:31.99        
                 35.91      1:14.47 (38.56)
        1:53.76 (39.29)     2:31.99 (38.23)
 25 Skiff, Conner    12 UPAC-PN           2:29.38    2:32.31        
                 36.54      1:14.83 (38.29)
        1:54.11 (39.28)     2:32.31 (38.20)
 26 Dong, Teddy      12 EAST-PN           2:34.85    2:33.51        
                 36.06      1:14.61 (38.55)
        1:54.67 (40.06)     2:33.51 (38.84)
 27 Li, Ryan         11 PRO-PN            2:34.65    2:33.86        
                 36.23      1:15.61 (39.38)
        1:55.41 (39.80)     2:33.86 (38.45)
 28 Nguyen, Alex     11 KING-PN           2:39.80    2:35.60        
                 37.96      1:17.09 (39.13)
        1:56.76 (39.67)     2:35.60 (38.84)
 29 Crowley, Walsh   11 VAST-PN           2:39.45    2:35.77        
                 36.79      1:15.93 (39.14)
        1:56.55 (40.62)     2:35.77 (39.22)
 30 Wu, Justin       11 EAST-PN           2:37.88    2:38.81        
                 37.39      1:18.36 (40.97)
        1:59.65 (41.29)     2:38.81 (39.16)
 31 Scott, Tyson     11 CAAT-PN           2:36.50    2:39.30        
                 37.30      1:17.24 (39.94)
        1:58.61 (41.37)     2:39.30 (40.69)
 32 Gofman, Slava    11 BBST-PN           2:41.94    2:39.66        
                 38.48      1:18.05 (39.57)
        1:58.55 (40.50)     2:39.66 (41.11)
 33 LeClercq, Davis  11 BC-PN             2:46.53    2:40.31        
                 38.56      1:18.88 (40.32)
        2:00.67 (41.79)     2:40.31 (39.64)
 34 Cong, Haolin     11 IST-PN            2:45.25    2:42.07        
                 38.14      1:18.69 (40.55)
        2:00.09 (41.40)     2:42.07 (41.98)
 35 Rollosson, Jack  11 UPAC-PN           2:42.33    2:43.33        
                 39.75      1:22.47 (42.72)
        2:04.04 (41.57)     2:43.33 (39.29)
 36 Gamble, Carston  11 IST-PN            2:41.34    2:44.68        
                 37.49      1:19.44 (41.95)
        2:03.08 (43.64)     2:44.68 (41.60)
 37 Duan, Geoffrey   11 CSC-PN            2:46.67    2:45.30        
                 38.26      1:19.60 (41.34)
        2:02.46 (42.86)     2:45.30 (42.84)
 -- Zhou, Andrew     11 PRO-PN            2:41.60         DQ        
                 37.72      1:19.17 (41.45)
        2:02.31 (43.14)          DQ (40.24)
 -- Chen, Jerry      12 CSC-PN            2:26.59         NS