King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 11:52 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         Meet: % 1:59.42  12/12/2015Tyler Y Lu, KING
          PNS: $ 1:59.42  12/12/2015Tyler Y Lu, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koh, Christian   12 BC-PN             2:07.49    2:07.64 q      
                 27.56        57.62 (30.06)
        1:35.46 (37.84)     2:07.64 (32.18)
  2 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN           2:17.53    2:13.52 q      
                 30.11      1:01.99 (31.88)
        1:43.78 (41.79)     2:13.52 (29.74)
  3 Pallos, Mate     12 WEST-PN           2:19.12    2:14.34 q      
                 31.00      1:03.81 (32.81)
        1:43.96 (40.15)     2:14.34 (30.38)
  4 Tuguinay, Juliu  12 Chinook-PN        2:18.68    2:19.61 q      
                 30.68      1:05.12 (34.44)
        1:47.73 (42.61)     2:19.61 (31.88)
  5 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN             2:24.14    2:19.63 q      
                 31.05      1:06.30 (35.25)
        1:48.08 (41.78)     2:19.63 (31.55)
  6 Zhang, Alvin     12 BC-PN             2:21.58    2:19.84 q      
                 31.78      1:08.21 (36.43)
        1:47.96 (39.75)     2:19.84 (31.88)
  7 Bricca, Ben      12 CAAT-PN           2:25.11    2:21.17 q      
                 29.23      1:04.97 (35.74)
        1:49.37 (44.40)     2:21.17 (31.80)
  8 Ralston, Emmett  12 OCA-PN            2:22.94    2:22.15 q      
                 30.53      1:08.05 (37.52)
        1:47.93 (39.88)     2:22.15 (34.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pak, Ryan        12 KING-PN           2:22.01    2:23.00 q      
                 31.70      1:07.20 (35.50)
        1:49.01 (41.81)     2:23.00 (33.99)
 10 Witty, Thomas    12 BISC-PN           2:28.25    2:23.07 q      
                 31.41      1:08.13 (36.72)
        1:49.82 (41.69)     2:23.07 (33.25)
 11 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN           2:43.61L   2:24.92 q      
                 30.13      1:06.91 (36.78)
        1:49.85 (42.94)     2:24.92 (35.07)
 12 Zheng, Allen     12 PRO-PN            2:27.10    2:25.02 q      
                 31.70      1:09.30 (37.60)
        1:52.07 (42.77)     2:25.02 (32.95)
 13 Ko, Tyler        12 OCA-PN            2:26.92    2:25.07 q      
                 31.80      1:07.92 (36.12)
        1:51.44 (43.52)     2:25.07 (33.63)
 14 Henderson, Noah  12 SRST-PN           2:27.31    2:27.34 q      
                 31.58      1:08.60 (37.02)
        1:53.05 (44.45)     2:27.34 (34.29)
 15 Liu, Jerry       12 PRO-PN            2:27.66    2:27.79 q      
                 33.47      1:12.99 (39.52)
        1:54.14 (41.15)     2:27.79 (33.65)
 16 Scott, Ben       11 CAAT-PN           2:36.42    2:28.00 q      
                 32.12      1:10.35 (38.23)
        1:52.76 (42.41)     2:28.00 (35.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Medvinsky, Jona  11 KING-PN           2:32.94    2:29.85        
                 33.17      1:12.30 (39.13)
        1:54.90 (42.60)     2:29.85 (34.95)
 18 Xu, Nathan       11 PDST-PN           2:29.04    2:31.81        
                 32.16      1:08.40 (36.24)
        1:56.49 (48.09)     2:31.81 (35.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwon, Adam       11 UPAC-PN           2:32.39    2:33.54        
                 33.63      1:13.67 (40.04)
        1:58.84 (45.17)     2:33.54 (34.70)
 20 Palmer, Lucas    11 MMSC-PN           2:37.36    2:33.97        
                 34.17      1:14.92 (40.75)
        1:58.47 (43.55)     2:33.97 (35.50)
 21 Nguyen, Alex     11 KING-PN           2:38.99    2:34.45        
                 33.29      1:13.42 (40.13)
        1:58.48 (45.06)     2:34.45 (35.97)
 22 Harris, Zach     11 TAC-PN            2:38.25    2:39.14        
                 36.93      1:19.29 (42.36)
        2:02.98 (43.69)     2:39.14 (36.16)
 23 Gofman, Slava    11 BBST-PN           2:54.12    2:40.14        
                 36.15      1:18.83 (42.68)
        2:04.56 (45.73)     2:40.14 (35.58)
 24 Padgett, Dane    11 BC-PN             2:36.14    2:41.55        
                 36.90      1:16.66 (39.76)
        2:04.36 (47.70)     2:41.55 (37.19)
 25 Rollosson, Jack  11 UPAC-PN           2:46.67    2:43.28        
                 36.23      1:18.01 (41.78)
        2:06.06 (48.05)     2:43.28 (37.22)
 -- Grant, Heston    11 Chinook-PN        2:19.09         NS