King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 11:40 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         Meet: % 2:11.04  12/21/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
          PNS: $ 2:08.80  3/19/2010 Kim Wiliams, IST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Doane, Camden    11 UN-UP-PN          2:21.31    2:16.48 q      
                 28.86      1:02.78 (33.92)
        1:44.01 (41.23)     2:16.48 (32.47)
  2 Chen, Michelle   12 PRO-PN            2:18.16    2:17.06 q      
                 30.05      1:03.07 (33.02)
        1:44.73 (41.66)     2:17.06 (32.33)
  3 Portmann, Maken  12 KING-PN           2:17.69    2:18.36 q      
                 30.39      1:05.35 (34.96)
        1:45.35 (40.00)     2:18.36 (33.01)
  4 Rusk, Maren      12 SSCD-PN           2:21.48    2:20.10 q      
                 30.13      1:05.26 (35.13)
        1:47.11 (41.85)     2:20.10 (32.99)
  5 Bellin, Gretta   12 UPAC-PN           2:25.98    2:20.78 q      
                 31.39      1:07.74 (36.35)
        1:48.83 (41.09)     2:20.78 (31.95)
  6 Ong, Kat         11 PRO-PN            2:21.66    2:20.98 q      
                 29.88      1:03.73 (33.85)
        1:47.88 (44.15)     2:20.98 (33.10)
  7 Girotto, Kaitly  12 BC-PN             2:23.52    2:21.30 q      
                 30.57      1:05.42 (34.85)
        1:50.26 (44.84)     2:21.30 (31.04)
  8 Lo, Florence     12 BBST-PN           2:23.26    2:21.85 q      
                 31.51      1:09.07 (37.56)
        1:49.04 (39.97)     2:21.85 (32.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lesh, Natalie    12 CSC-PN            2:25.88    2:22.65 q      
                 30.18      1:07.68 (37.50)
        1:50.82 (43.14)     2:22.65 (31.83)
 10 Brown, Lindsay   12 UN-TA-PN          2:24.59    2:22.97 q      
                 31.69      1:08.86 (37.17)
        1:49.26 (40.40)     2:22.97 (33.71)
 11 Wichelmann, Slo  12 KING-PN           2:22.92    2:24.52 q      
                 30.92      1:07.86 (36.94)
        1:51.09 (43.23)     2:24.52 (33.43)
 12 Woare, Vivian    12 CAAT-PN           2:24.74    2:24.79 q      
                 30.74      1:05.84 (35.10)
        1:51.12 (45.28)     2:24.79 (33.67)
 13 Dickie, Hannah   12 KING-PN           2:24.99    2:25.13 q      
                 31.31      1:08.52 (37.21)
        1:50.89 (42.37)     2:25.13 (34.24)
 14 Avansino, Mia    12 BC-PN             2:29.35    2:26.71 q      
                 32.90      1:08.56 (35.66)
        1:54.39 (45.83)     2:26.71 (32.32)
 15 Curley, Malia    12 BC-PN             2:24.45    2:27.18 q      
                 32.53      1:09.08 (36.55)
        1:52.99 (43.91)     2:27.18 (34.19)
 16 Liu, Athena      12 WEST-PN           2:28.34    2:27.30 q      
                 32.19      1:09.55 (37.36)
        1:52.71 (43.16)     2:27.30 (34.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tu, Gillian      12 KING-PN           2:25.09    2:27.34        
                 31.81      1:10.99 (39.18)
        1:51.09 (40.10)     2:27.34 (36.25)
 18 Achecar-Romanin  12 PRO-PN            2:28.57    2:27.77        
                 32.86      1:10.14 (37.28)
        1:53.22 (43.08)     2:27.77 (34.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dubois, Mackenz  12 PASC-PN           2:26.66    2:28.15        
                 31.26      1:08.47 (37.21)
        1:53.76 (45.29)     2:28.15 (34.39)
 20 Schlutt, Emma    12 KING-PN           2:28.37    2:28.58        
                 33.47      1:12.29 (38.82)
        1:54.25 (41.96)     2:28.58 (34.33)
 21 Jablonski, Ella  11 XCEL-PN           2:27.07    2:29.29        
                 31.90      1:09.03 (37.13)
        1:54.36 (45.33)     2:29.29 (34.93)
 22 Putt, Takara     11 UPAC-PN           2:30.15    2:29.99        
                 33.14      1:10.44 (37.30)
        1:54.71 (44.27)     2:29.99 (35.28)
 23 Enge, Piper      11 BC-PN             2:35.41    2:31.68        
                 34.72      1:14.72 (40.00)
        1:57.93 (43.21)     2:31.68 (33.75)
 24 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN           2:34.14    2:33.21        
                 33.72      1:13.98 (40.26)
        1:57.58 (43.60)     2:33.21 (35.63)
 25 Williams, Moira  11 XCEL-PN           2:32.82    2:33.27        
                 33.97      1:13.52 (39.55)
        2:00.26 (46.74)     2:33.27 (33.01)
 26 Gailushas, Emil  11 FAST-PN           2:32.77    2:33.62        
                 34.08      1:10.92 (36.84)
        1:57.97 (47.05)     2:33.62 (35.65)
 27 Kim, Calliope    12 IST-PN            2:30.02    2:33.90        
                 35.12      1:15.06 (39.94)
        1:59.58 (44.52)     2:33.90 (34.32)
 28 Ma, Elizabeth    11 KING-PN           2:31.95    2:34.66        
                 33.58      1:14.06 (40.48)
        1:59.52 (45.46)     2:34.66 (35.14)
 28 Long, Jadyn      12 OCA-PN            2:35.94    2:34.66        
                 33.76      1:14.71 (40.95)
        1:57.98 (43.27)     2:34.66 (36.68)
 30 Hartway, Kayme   11 SRST-PN           2:37.19    2:35.60        
                 34.08      1:11.79 (37.71)
        1:59.96 (48.17)     2:35.60 (35.64)
 31 Gourley, Veroni  11 TOSC-PN           2:30.69    2:36.19        
                 35.06      1:14.70 (39.64)
        1:58.84 (44.14)     2:36.19 (37.35)
 32 Paley, Lilian    12 Chinook-PN        2:52.18    2:38.02        
                 35.94      1:17.72 (41.78)
        2:00.95 (43.23)     2:38.02 (37.07)
 33 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN           2:38.48    2:38.29        
                 35.78      1:17.74 (41.96)
        2:00.49 (42.75)     2:38.29 (37.80)
 34 Lee, Trinity     11 BC-PN             2:37.85    2:38.59        
                 34.13      1:13.06 (38.93)
        2:03.69 (50.63)     2:38.59 (34.90)
 35 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          2:37.49    2:41.29        
                 36.86      1:16.78 (39.92)
        2:07.30 (50.52)     2:41.29 (33.99)
 36 Srein, Mercedez  11 TOSC-PN           2:46.34    2:44.85        
                 35.09      1:18.37 (43.28)
        2:07.73 (49.36)     2:44.85 (37.12)
 -- Yin, Renee       12 WAVE-PN           2:22.85         DQ        
                 30.28      1:04.81 (34.53)
        1:46.97 (42.16)                    
 -- Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            2:37.35         DQ        
                 34.55      1:13.26 (38.71)
        1:59.99 (46.73)                    
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UN-UP-PN          2:50.79         NS