King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 11:15 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: % 50.58  12/8/2012 Zackary I O'Haver, KING
          PNS: $ 49.50  3/22/2013 Zack O'Haver, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN             55.53      54.93 q      
                 26.72        54.93 (28.21)
  2 Bricca, Ben      12 CAAT-PN             57.24      54.99 q      
                 26.56        54.99 (28.43)
  3 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN               55.37      55.12 q      
                 26.58        55.12 (28.54)
  4 Leo, Logan       12 TOSC-PN             57.73      55.98 q      
                 26.98        55.98 (29.00)
  5 Rozema, Noah     12 TAC-PN              57.50      56.03 q      
                 26.63        56.03 (29.40)
  6 Kim, Paul        12 BBST-PN             56.06      56.20 q      
                 27.42        56.20 (28.78)
  7 Liu, Evan        12 OCA-PN              56.15      56.62 q      
                 26.91        56.62 (29.71)
  8 Brown, Connor    12 BC-PN               58.09      57.53 q      
                 27.55        57.53 (29.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN             56.42      57.90 q      
                 28.36        57.90 (29.54)
 10 Wenker, Finn     12 BISC-PN             58.44      58.14 q      
                 27.86        58.14 (30.28)
 11 Xu, Tim          12 KING-PN             59.62      58.15 q      
                 27.90        58.15 (30.25)
 12 Major, Levi      12 PRO-PN              58.45      58.51 q      
                 28.84        58.51 (29.67)
 13 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN              58.64      58.52 q      
                 28.17        58.52 (30.35)
 14 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN             59.48      58.79 q      
                 27.62        58.79 (31.17)
 15 Gelinas, Paul    12 CAAT-PN           1:00.93      59.47 q      
                 29.64        59.47 (29.83)
 16 Kim, Nathan      12 Chinook-PN        1:02.32    1:00.76 q      
                 28.94      1:00.76 (31.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sunwoo, Mason    11 BC-PN             1:01.12    1:00.78        
                 28.51      1:00.78 (32.27)
 18 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN           1:01.80    1:00.82        
                 29.13      1:00.82 (31.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN           1:01.80    1:01.34        
                 28.99      1:01.34 (32.35)
 20 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN              59.87    1:01.40        
                 29.83      1:01.40 (31.57)
 21 Wong, Caden      12 BC-PN             1:02.95    1:01.43        
                 28.99      1:01.43 (32.44)
 22 Aaselund, Cam    12 BC-PN             1:04.08    1:01.82        
                 29.37      1:01.82 (32.45)
 23 Joshi, Amey      12 WEST-PN           1:03.20    1:02.46        
                 30.37      1:02.46 (32.09)
 24 Yamaguchi, Riku  11 PDST-PN           1:03.10    1:02.76        
                 29.22      1:02.76 (33.54)
 25 Carr, Dylan      12 CAAT-PN           1:02.32    1:02.97        
                 29.87      1:02.97 (33.10)
 26 Wu, Justin       11 EAST-PN           1:06.03    1:03.08        
                 29.89      1:03.08 (33.19)
 27 Kwon, Adam       11 UPAC-PN           1:02.11    1:03.10        
                 30.15      1:03.10 (32.95)
 28 Sattari, Noah    11 WAVE-PN           1:05.10    1:03.92        
                 30.97      1:03.92 (32.95)
 29 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN             1:03.45    1:04.49        
                 31.48      1:04.49 (33.01)
 30 Da, Andrew       12 WEST-PN           1:06.09    1:05.21        
                 31.83      1:05.21 (33.38)
 31 Farinas, Tico    11 BC-PN             1:04.48    1:05.64        
                 30.50      1:05.64 (35.14)
 32 Fernandez-Budim  11 KING-PN           1:07.49    1:08.53        
                 32.53      1:08.53 (36.00)