King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 10:46 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: % 2:21.38  12/20/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
          PNS: $ 2:21.38  12/20/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tu, Gillian      12 KING-PN           2:34.14    2:32.28 q      
                 33.79      1:12.54 (38.75)
        1:52.81 (40.27)     2:32.28 (39.47)
  2 Hong, Zoe        12 CAAT-PN           2:36.65    2:32.85 q      
                 34.67      1:13.24 (38.57)
        1:53.23 (39.99)     2:32.85 (39.62)
  2 Portmann, Maken  12 KING-PN           2:33.63    2:32.85 q      
                 34.12      1:12.73 (38.61)
        1:52.68 (39.95)     2:32.85 (40.17)
  4 Lo, Florence     12 BBST-PN           2:36.35    2:34.82 q      
                 35.30      1:15.28 (39.98)
        1:55.30 (40.02)     2:34.82 (39.52)
  5 Brown, Lindsay   12 UN-TA-PN          2:41.15    2:35.93 q      
                 35.70      1:15.20 (39.50)
        1:55.80 (40.60)     2:35.93 (40.13)
  6 Siripipat, Lily  11 KING-PN           2:37.97    2:37.56 q      
                 37.09      1:17.18 (40.09)
        1:56.99 (39.81)     2:37.56 (40.57)
  7 Gourley, Veroni  11 TOSC-PN           2:39.62    2:38.60 q      
                 36.30      1:17.49 (41.19)
        1:57.73 (40.24)     2:38.60 (40.87)
  8 Yin, Renee       12 WAVE-PN           2:42.54    2:39.08 q      
                 35.70      1:16.29 (40.59)
        1:57.78 (41.49)     2:39.08 (41.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houseman, Kathr  11 BISC-PN           2:46.36    2:39.31 q      
                 35.81      1:16.67 (40.86)
        1:57.88 (41.21)     2:39.31 (41.43)
 10 Achecar-Romanin  12 PRO-PN            2:44.86    2:40.75 q      
                 36.04      1:17.01 (40.97)
        1:58.94 (41.93)     2:40.75 (41.81)
 11 Canaday, Keaton  12 IST-PN            2:49.39    2:41.55 q      
                 37.85      1:19.66 (41.81)
        2:00.67 (41.01)     2:41.55 (40.88)
 12 Bellin, Gretta   12 UPAC-PN           2:44.24    2:43.03 q      
                 37.76      1:19.10 (41.34)
        2:00.89 (41.79)     2:43.03 (42.14)
 13 Pham, Keira      12 KING-PN           2:44.83    2:43.32 q      
                 36.56      1:17.57 (41.01)
        2:00.38 (42.81)     2:43.32 (42.94)
 14 Lew, Emily       12 Chinook-PN        2:50.38    2:44.30 q      
                 37.22      1:19.23 (42.01)
        2:01.39 (42.16)     2:44.30 (42.91)
 15 Manfredi, Milan  12 OCA-PN            2:48.81    2:44.83 q      
                 38.60      1:20.23 (41.63)
        2:02.21 (41.98)     2:44.83 (42.62)
 16 Long, Jadyn      12 OCA-PN            2:46.06    2:45.05 q      
                 36.69      1:17.90 (41.21)
        2:01.81 (43.91)     2:45.05 (43.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN           2:45.92    2:45.21        
                 37.06      1:19.19 (42.13)
        2:01.82 (42.63)     2:45.21 (43.39)
 18 Kulkarni, Priya  12 WAVE-PN           2:48.79    2:45.25        
                 36.89      1:18.68 (41.79)
        2:01.90 (43.22)     2:45.25 (43.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hagen, Leah      12 KING-PN           2:48.14    2:46.72        
                 36.99      1:18.74 (41.75)
        2:02.74 (44.00)     2:46.72 (43.98)
 20 Tuinukuafe, Ann  12 BISC-PN           2:50.74    2:47.97        
                 37.83      1:21.28 (43.45)
        2:05.73 (44.45)     2:47.97 (42.24)
 21 Lesh, Natalie    12 CSC-PN            2:47.47    2:48.02        
                 37.78      1:22.06 (44.28)
        2:05.74 (43.68)     2:48.02 (42.28)
 22 Tamura, Maija    12 KING-PN           2:53.41    2:48.22        
                 37.94      1:20.24 (42.30)
        2:04.25 (44.01)     2:48.22 (43.97)
 23 Ma, Elizabeth    11 KING-PN           2:49.80    2:48.36        
                 37.15      1:20.53 (43.38)
        2:04.66 (44.13)     2:48.36 (43.70)
 24 Gooding, Liv     12 CSC-PN            2:49.57    2:48.41        
                 38.58      1:22.36 (43.78)
        2:05.68 (43.32)     2:48.41 (42.73)
 25 Liu, Athena      12 WEST-PN           2:46.32    2:48.88        
                 38.76      1:21.48 (42.72)
        2:05.56 (44.08)     2:48.88 (43.32)
 26 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN           3:00.51    2:49.35        
                 38.65      1:21.26 (42.61)
        2:05.14 (43.88)     2:49.35 (44.21)
 27 Shah, Maya       12 IST-PN            2:42.30    2:50.32        
                 37.32      1:20.23 (42.91)
        2:04.95 (44.72)     2:50.32 (45.37)
 28 Paley, Lilian    12 Chinook-PN        2:47.05    2:50.64        
                 38.91      1:21.76 (42.85)
        2:06.19 (44.43)     2:50.64 (44.45)
 29 Enge, Piper      11 BC-PN             2:48.98    2:51.22        
                 39.18      1:23.38 (44.20)
        2:07.64 (44.26)     2:51.22 (43.58)
 30 Schlutt, Emma    12 KING-PN           2:48.38    2:52.34        
                 38.57      1:22.61 (44.04)
        2:07.55 (44.94)     2:52.34 (44.79)
 31 Tran, Hannah     12 IST-PN            2:48.18    2:52.97        
                 40.35      1:23.79 (43.44)
        2:08.63 (44.84)     2:52.97 (44.34)
 32 Dull, Stella     12 CAAT-PN           2:50.69    2:53.39        
                 39.51      1:24.25 (44.74)
        2:09.73 (45.48)     2:53.39 (43.66)
 33 Calin, Emma      11 KING-PN           2:54.46    2:53.46        
                 40.29      1:25.44 (45.15)
        2:09.14 (43.70)     2:53.46 (44.32)
 34 Smith, Audrey    12 XCEL-PN           2:50.03    2:53.67        
                 39.07      1:23.76 (44.69)
        2:08.33 (44.57)     2:53.67 (45.34)
 35 Gailushas, Emil  11 FAST-PN           2:58.78    2:54.77        
                 39.22                     
            2:09.88 ( )     2:54.77 (44.89)
 36 Lauinger, Anna   11 CAAT-PN           2:56.44    2:55.66        
                 39.97      1:25.18 (45.21)
        2:11.78 (46.60)     2:55.66 (43.88)
 37 Jaeger, Elyse    11 CSC-PN            2:55.99    2:56.34        
                 39.95      1:24.73 (44.78)
        2:10.97 (46.24)     2:56.34 (45.37)
 38 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             3:00.85    2:57.00        
                 39.71      1:26.44 (46.73)
        2:12.72 (46.28)     2:57.00 (44.28)
 39 Brown, Audrey    11 CSC-PN            3:04.13    2:57.93        
                 39.38      1:24.68 (45.30)
        2:11.16 (46.48)     2:57.93 (46.77)
 40 Wu, Ellie        11 OCA-PN            3:00.35    2:58.84        
                 40.14      1:24.77 (44.63)
        2:12.61 (47.84)     2:58.84 (46.23)
 41 Tagavilla, Laur  11 KING-PN           3:02.63    3:01.21        
                 40.23      1:25.78 (45.55)
        2:12.87 (47.09)     3:01.21 (48.34)
 42 Chen, Stella     11 OCA-PN            2:59.82    3:04.95        
                 42.88      1:31.34 (48.46)
        2:18.97 (47.63)     3:04.95 (45.98)
 -- Kim, Calliope    12 IST-PN            2:45.19         DQ        
                 36.75      1:17.05 (40.30)
        2:00.05 (43.00)                    
 -- Baldwin, Mattea  11 PSSC-PN           2:51.11         DQ        
                 38.01      1:21.14 (43.13)
        2:04.86 (43.72)                    
 -- Matsumura, Yuko  12 CSC-PN            2:47.74         NS        
 -- Kim, Gaon        11 KING-PN           2:51.57         NS