King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Meet: % 58.17  12/19/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 58.17  12/19/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koh, Christian   12 BC-PN             1:03.99    1:03.75 q      
                 29.92      1:03.75 (33.83)
  2 Liu, Evan        12 OCA-PN            1:12.73    1:06.93 q      
                 31.44      1:06.93 (35.49)
  3 Ralston, Emmett  12 OCA-PN            1:10.92    1:07.42 q      
                 31.26      1:07.42 (36.16)
  4 Liu, Jerry       12 PRO-PN            1:11.51    1:11.20 q      
                 33.94      1:11.20 (37.26)
  5 Zhang, Alvin     12 BC-PN             1:13.05    1:12.39 q      
                 34.74      1:12.39 (37.65)
  6 Pak, Ryan        12 KING-PN           1:13.37    1:12.65 q      
                 34.32      1:12.65 (38.33)
  7 Pallos, Mate     12 WEST-PN           1:16.27    1:13.43 q      
                 34.61      1:13.43 (38.82)
  8 Brown, Connor    12 BC-PN             1:12.80    1:13.50 q      
                 35.65      1:13.50 (37.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Leonard    12 EAST-PN           1:17.95    1:14.94 q      
                 34.68      1:14.94 (40.26)
 10 Weng, Albert     12 IST-PN            1:15.48    1:14.95 q      
                 36.08      1:14.95 (38.87)
 11 Medvinsky, Jona  11 KING-PN           1:14.59    1:15.28 q      
                 34.42      1:15.28 (40.86)
 12 Wenker, Finn     12 BISC-PN           1:17.43    1:15.54 q      
                 35.46      1:15.54 (40.08)
 13 Scott, Ben       11 CAAT-PN           1:19.70    1:16.26 q      
                 36.63      1:16.26 (39.63)
 14 Gelinas, Paul    12 CAAT-PN           1:17.91    1:16.65 q      
                 36.18      1:16.65 (40.47)
 15 Cross, Parker    12 BC-PN             1:16.86    1:16.85 q      
                 36.10      1:16.85 (40.75)
 16 Yamaguchi, Riku  11 PDST-PN           1:32.97L   1:17.42 q      
                 36.02      1:17.42 (41.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmer, Lucas    11 MMSC-PN           1:20.62    1:18.46        
                 36.86      1:18.46 (41.60)
 18 Harris, Zach     11 TAC-PN            1:22.20    1:19.24        
                 38.17      1:19.24 (41.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zablocki, Dex    12 IST-PN            1:19.42    1:19.46        
                 37.34      1:19.46 (42.12)
 20 Nguyen, Andrew   11 IST-PN            1:20.48    1:20.60        
                 38.59      1:20.60 (42.01)
 21 Padgett, Dane    11 BC-PN             1:22.17    1:20.78        
                 37.51      1:20.78 (43.27)
 22 Xue, Ryan        11 EAST-PN           1:22.32    1:21.54        
                 38.20      1:21.54 (43.34)
 23 Ma, Jaden        11 KING-PN           1:22.67    1:21.61        
 24 Cong, Haolin     11 IST-PN            1:23.50    1:22.26        
                 39.74      1:22.26 (42.52)
 25 Wolf, Preston    11 VAST-PN           1:23.56    1:22.49        
                 39.01      1:22.49 (43.48)
 26 Greenmun, Natha  11 WAVE-PN           1:24.02    1:23.31        
                 38.70      1:23.31 (44.61)
 27 Gofman, Slava    11 BBST-PN           1:25.23    1:24.09        
                 39.73      1:24.09 (44.36)
 28 Chen, Nathan     11 PDST-PN           1:26.48    1:24.45        
                 39.38      1:24.45 (45.07)
 29 Piepkorn, Camer  11 WAVE-PN           1:34.65L   1:24.46        
                 39.91      1:24.46 (44.55)
 30 Chene, Ryder     11 OCA-PN            1:26.21    1:25.67        
                 40.91      1:25.67 (44.76)
 31 Hau, Lloyd       11 MMSC-PN           1:27.01    1:27.04        
                 41.47      1:27.04 (45.57)
 32 Palacian, Maria  11 CSC-PN            1:24.58    1:27.07        
                 40.98      1:27.07 (46.09)
 -- Grant, Heston    11 Chinook-PN        1:15.31         NS        
 -- Chen, Jerry      12 CSC-PN            1:16.32         NS