King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: % 2:03.67  12/7/2012 Ivan W Graham, BC   -PN
          PNS: $ 2:03.67  12/7/2012 Ivan Graham, BC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN             2:12.42    2:10.60 q      
                 29.65      1:02.96 (33.31)
        1:36.83 (33.87)     2:10.60 (33.77)
  2 Chew, Kyle       12 KING-PN           2:13.25    2:13.08 q      
                 28.91      1:02.24 (33.33)
        1:38.07 (35.83)     2:13.08 (35.01)
  3 Serafimovici, M  12 UPAC-PN           2:18.07    2:17.86 q      
                 31.46      1:06.39 (34.93)
        1:41.53 (35.14)     2:17.86 (36.33)
  4 Stewart, Curtis  12 BISC-PN           2:26.43    2:20.17 q      
                 30.17      1:05.72 (35.55)
        1:43.22 (37.50)     2:20.17 (36.95)
  5 Witty, Thomas    12 BISC-PN           2:26.49    2:20.94 q      
                 31.01      1:06.65 (35.64)
        1:43.48 (36.83)     2:20.94 (37.46)
  6 Kim, Paul        12 BBST-PN           2:36.33    2:26.44 q      
                 31.59      1:07.76 (36.17)
        1:46.54 (38.78)     2:26.44 (39.90)
  7 Zheng, Allen     12 PRO-PN            2:30.52    2:26.51 q      
                 32.09      1:09.27 (37.18)
        1:48.00 (38.73)     2:26.51 (38.51)
  8 Henderson, Noah  12 SRST-PN           2:26.47    2:27.07 q      
                 31.14      1:08.40 (37.26)
        1:47.01 (38.61)     2:27.07 (40.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Vincent    12 BC-PN             2:39.22    2:30.61 q      
                 30.94      1:09.24 (38.30)
        1:50.30 (41.06)     2:30.61 (40.31)
 10 Serafimovici, D  11 UPAC-PN           2:37.50    2:31.65 q      
                 34.11      1:12.88 (38.77)
        1:52.74 (39.86)     2:31.65 (38.91)
 11 Tan, Ayden       12 PRO-PN            2:39.40    2:35.74 q      
                 32.94      1:12.03 (39.09)
        1:54.59 (42.56)     2:35.74 (41.15)
 12 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN            2:36.08    2:35.99 q      
                 35.28      1:15.29 (40.01)
        1:56.49 (41.20)     2:35.99 (39.50)
 13 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN           2:44.57    2:37.95 q      
                 34.09      1:14.39 (40.30)
        1:56.43 (42.04)     2:37.95 (41.52)
 14 Tan, Dixon       12 PRO-PN            2:41.38    2:38.08 q      
                 34.36      1:15.64 (41.28)
        1:56.59 (40.95)     2:38.08 (41.49)
 15 Loeffelholz, Br  11 BBST-PN           2:41.44    2:38.12 q      
                 34.54      1:15.09 (40.55)
        1:56.64 (41.55)     2:38.12 (41.48)
 16 Palmer, Lucas    11 MMSC-PN           2:50.83    2:41.39 q      
                 33.83      1:17.35 (43.52)
        1:59.79 (42.44)     2:41.39 (41.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ambach, Wolfie   11 XCEL-PN           2:53.29    2:51.20        
                 35.93      1:18.33 (42.40)
        2:04.49 (46.16)     2:51.20 (46.71)
 -- Sieckhaus, Jack  11 OCA-PN            2:30.04         DQ        
                 31.89      1:09.74 (37.85)
        1:48.89 (39.15)          DQ (39.14)
 -- Grant, Heston    11 Chinook-PN        2:17.68         NS