King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: % 54.78  12/9/2016 Amy Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 54.78  12/9/2016 Amy Tang, PDST -PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tang, Amy        14 PDST-PN             53.78      54.39%q      
                 26.14        54.39 (28.25)
  2 Hayes, Margaret  14 BISC-PN             55.72      56.07 q      
                 26.91        56.07 (29.16)
  3 Li, Sandy        13 KING-PN             59.97      57.71 q      
                 28.00        57.71 (29.71)
  4 Haskins, Ella    14 CSC-PN              59.02      59.21 q      
                 29.21        59.21 (30.00)
  5 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING-PN             58.74      59.87 q      
                 29.09        59.87 (30.78)
  6 Yang, Iris       14 PDST-PN           1:03.03    1:00.08 q      
                 28.72      1:00.08 (31.36)
  7 Ashmore, Amanda  14 BISC-PN           1:01.75    1:00.24 q      
                 28.72      1:00.24 (31.52)
  8 Detta, Teigen    14 BBST-PN           1:01.92    1:00.28 q      
                 29.54      1:00.28 (30.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Girotto, Amelia  14 BC-PN               58.76   J1:00.28 q      
                 29.37      1:00.28 (30.91)
 10 Wang, Gracie     14 KING-PN             58.53    1:00.45 q      
                 29.06      1:00.45 (31.39)
 11 Obaob, Bea       13 SRST-PN           1:00.13    1:00.65 q      
                 29.16      1:00.65 (31.49)
 12 Clemons, Destin  13 KING-PN           1:03.46    1:00.73 q      
                 29.58      1:00.73 (31.15)
 13 Jia, Maddy       13 PDST-PN           1:00.35    1:00.75 q      
                 29.92      1:00.75 (30.83)
 14 Lopez-Silvers,   14 UPAC-PN           1:01.26    1:00.98 q      
                 29.67      1:00.98 (31.31)
 15 Patterson, Trud  13 MET-PN            1:05.44    1:01.34 q      
                 29.43      1:01.34 (31.91)
 16 Ying, Robin      14 PRO-PN            1:00.91    1:01.58 q      
                 29.82      1:01.58 (31.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fulmer, Peyton   13 KING-PN             59.32    1:01.99        
                 30.26      1:01.99 (31.73)
 18 Hammer, Amelia   14 PRO-PN            1:02.36    1:02.01        
                 30.08      1:02.01 (31.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiler, Kierste  13 CAAT-PN           1:03.39    1:02.02        
                 29.17      1:02.02 (32.85)
 20 Marzec, Ella     14 WAVE-PN           1:02.20    1:02.23        
                 30.25      1:02.23 (31.98)
 21 Blackmon, Kaitl  13 WAVE-PN           1:01.39    1:02.33        
                 29.81      1:02.33 (32.52)
 22 Yocam, Hailey    14 IST-PN            1:01.92    1:02.55        
                 30.30      1:02.55 (32.25)
 23 Chow, Megan      14 WEST-PN           1:02.83    1:02.74        
                 31.04      1:02.74 (31.70)
 24 Krauss-McClurg,  14 Chinook-PN        1:03.72    1:03.15        
                 31.34      1:03.15 (31.81)
 25 Fidler, Macy     13 SRST-PN           1:03.63    1:03.20        
                 29.78      1:03.20 (33.42)
 26 McCain, Lauren   14 CAAT-PN           1:02.50    1:03.35        
 27 Jacobson, Sarah  14 KING-PN           1:02.75    1:03.45        
                 30.64      1:03.45 (32.81)
 28 Solseng, Emma    13 BISC-PN           1:03.69    1:03.54        
                 30.57      1:03.54 (32.97)
 29 Williamson, Jul  14 OCA-PN            1:02.87    1:03.55        
                 31.01      1:03.55 (32.54)
 30 Nguyen, Sydney   14 IST-PN            1:02.31    1:03.66        
                 30.79      1:03.66 (32.87)
 31 Campbell, Avery  14 ESC-PN            1:01.54    1:03.69        
                 30.49      1:03.69 (33.20)
 32 Kaleo, Kendall   13 WEST-PN           1:05.12    1:04.04        
                 31.05      1:04.04 (32.99)
 33 Lenz, Frances    14 CAAT-PN           1:04.46    1:04.15        
                 31.16      1:04.15 (32.99)
 34 Liu, Kimberly    14 PDST-PN           1:02.48    1:04.26        
                 31.66      1:04.26 (32.60)
 35 Hagan, Zoe       13 XCEL-PN           1:04.27    1:05.62        
                 32.02      1:05.62 (33.60)
 36 Cross, Stella    14 BC-PN             1:05.99    1:05.85        
                 32.17      1:05.85 (33.68)
 37 Johnston, Rylee  13 SRST-PN           1:05.45    1:05.93        
                 31.98      1:05.93 (33.95)
 38 Lauinger, Kathe  13 CAAT-PN           1:07.34    1:06.00        
                 32.40      1:06.00 (33.60)
 39 Bogh, Anna       13 RFST-PN           1:05.70    1:06.27        
                 31.95      1:06.27 (34.32)
 40 Nelson, Nev      14 WAVE-PN           1:08.85    1:06.28        
                 31.75      1:06.28 (34.53)
 41 Grove, Mia       13 UN-SR-PN          1:05.20    1:06.43        
                 32.82      1:06.43 (33.61)
 42 Yeh, Brianna     13 PRO-PN            1:04.59    1:06.51        
                 32.51      1:06.51 (34.00)
 43 Chipps, Abbie    14 CSC-PN            1:03.81    1:06.84        
                 31.98      1:06.84 (34.86)
 44 Santiago, Lecya  13 NWAC-PN           1:13.76L   1:07.91        
                 33.63      1:07.91 (34.28)
 45 Roberts, Xylia   13 KING-PN           1:09.33    1:09.44        
                 33.21      1:09.44 (36.23)
 46 Balogh, Emma     13 BBST-PN           1:04.18    1:09.70        
                 33.20      1:09.70 (36.50)
 -- Merrill, Ashlei  14 UN-TA-PN          1:04.23         NS