King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: % 56.25  12/13/2013Garrett G Waite, BISC -PN
          PNS: $ 55.57  3/18/2011 Thomas Anderson, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koh, Christian   12 BC-PN               58.06      56.93 q      
                 27.86        56.93 (29.07)
  2 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN           1:00.02    1:00.91 q      
                 29.73      1:00.91 (31.18)
  3 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN             1:03.67    1:02.00 q      
                 29.65      1:02.00 (32.35)
  4 Pallos, Mate     12 WEST-PN           1:04.23    1:02.58 q      
                 30.79      1:02.58 (31.79)
  5 Idio, David      11 UPAC-PN           1:03.73    1:02.61 q      
                 30.26      1:02.61 (32.35)
  6 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN           1:02.44    1:02.70 q      
                 30.97      1:02.70 (31.73)
  7 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN             1:04.11    1:03.22 q      
                 30.47      1:03.22 (32.75)
  8 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN           1:03.90    1:03.81 q      
                 30.68      1:03.81 (33.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tuguinay, Juliu  12 Chinook-PN        1:04.14    1:03.88 q      
                 31.12      1:03.88 (32.76)
 10 McDevitt, Colin  12 BISC-PN           1:06.84    1:03.98 q      
                 31.40      1:03.98 (32.58)
 11 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN            1:05.40    1:04.39 q      
                 30.94      1:04.39 (33.45)
 12 Zhang, Alvin     12 BC-PN             1:06.04    1:05.09 q      
                 31.34      1:05.09 (33.75)
 13 Ko, Tyler        12 OCA-PN            1:06.31    1:05.22 q      
                 31.35      1:05.22 (33.87)
 14 Koo, Daniel      12 KING-PN           1:07.33    1:05.54 q      
                 32.26      1:05.54 (33.28)
 14 Sieckhaus, Jack  11 OCA-PN            1:10.75    1:05.54 q      
                 31.70      1:05.54 (33.84)
 16 Cross, Parker    12 BC-PN             1:08.79    1:05.70 q      
                 31.39      1:05.70 (34.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sevier, Cole     12 BC-PN             1:08.54    1:06.98        
                 32.74      1:06.98 (34.24)
 18 Tan, Dixon       12 PRO-PN            1:06.69    1:07.12        
                 32.48      1:07.12 (34.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN           1:17.53L   1:07.83        
                 33.36      1:07.83 (34.47)
 20 Rozema, Noah     12 TAC-PN            1:06.25    1:08.12        
                 33.42      1:08.12 (34.70)
 21 Scott, Ben       11 CAAT-PN           1:10.92    1:08.22        
                 32.90      1:08.22 (35.32)
 22 Xu, Nathan       11 PDST-PN           1:08.05    1:08.44        
                 33.63      1:08.44 (34.81)
 23 Leo, Logan       12 TOSC-PN           1:09.15    1:08.56        
                 33.14      1:08.56 (35.42)
 24 Chen, Nathan     11 PDST-PN           1:09.78    1:09.36        
                 33.84      1:09.36 (35.52)
 25 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN           1:11.42    1:09.51        
 26 Wu, Justin       11 EAST-PN           1:11.10    1:10.11        
 27 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN           1:10.98    1:11.11        
                 34.05      1:11.11 (37.06)
 28 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN           1:11.43    1:11.35        
 29 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN             1:11.25    1:11.43        
 30 Padgett, Dane    11 BC-PN             1:14.46    1:11.50        
                 34.62      1:11.50 (36.88)
 31 Zettle, Elek     11 CSC-PN            1:12.25    1:11.76        
 32 Li, Ryan         11 PRO-PN            1:12.62    1:12.71        
 33 Allen, Ben       11 CSC-PN            1:12.42    1:13.27        
 34 Crowley, Walsh   11 VAST-PN           1:14.13    1:14.14        
 35 LeClercq, Davis  11 BC-PN             1:16.25    1:15.10        
                 36.51      1:15.10 (38.59)
 36 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN           1:23.54L   1:15.82        
                 36.64      1:15.82 (39.18)
 -- Chen, Jerry      12 CSC-PN            1:07.81         NS