King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/9/2017 - 10:27 AM
2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/20
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
             Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters             
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         Meet: % 58.03  12/21/2014Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 58.03  12/21/2014Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chen, Michelle   12 PRO-PN            1:01.87    1:00.49 q      
                 29.10      1:00.49 (31.39)
  2 Doane, Camden    11 UN-UP-PN          1:05.75    1:00.95 q      
                 29.17      1:00.95 (31.78)
  3 Wang, Grace      12 PDST-PN           1:04.26    1:01.78 q      
                 29.87      1:01.78 (31.91)
  4 Lei, Megan       12 KING-PN           1:03.34    1:02.38 q      
                 30.11      1:02.38 (32.27)
  5 Ong, Kat         11 PRO-PN            1:05.02    1:03.16 q      
                 30.74      1:03.16 (32.42)
  6 Siripipat, Lily  11 KING-PN           1:05.58    1:03.42 q      
                 30.42      1:03.42 (33.00)
  7 Girotto, Kaitly  12 BC-PN             1:05.33    1:04.01 q      
                 31.00      1:04.01 (33.01)
  8 Woare, Vivian    12 CAAT-PN           1:04.25    1:04.03 q      
                 31.26      1:04.03 (32.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wichelmann, Slo  12 KING-PN           1:04.62    1:04.39 q      
                 30.81      1:04.39 (33.58)
 10 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN             1:04.07    1:04.80 q      
                 30.48      1:04.80 (34.32)
 11 Krajcovic, Zosi  12 SRST-PN           1:06.30    1:04.82 q      
                 31.93      1:04.82 (32.89)
 12 Tan, Gianna      12 WAVE-PN           1:08.01    1:05.61 q      
                 31.76      1:05.61 (33.85)
 13 Tran, Hannah     12 IST-PN            1:08.23    1:05.67 q      
                 31.78      1:05.67 (33.89)
 14 Cockrill, Savan  12 CAAT-PN           1:07.95    1:05.86 q      
                 32.05      1:05.86 (33.81)
 15 Baber, Katie     12 CAAT-PN           1:10.46    1:05.89 q      
                 32.27      1:05.89 (33.62)
 16 Gruner, Ava      12 OCA-PN            1:07.15    1:05.96 q      
                 31.74      1:05.96 (34.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Staggers, Mia    12 KING-PN           1:05.52    1:06.07        
                 31.45      1:06.07 (34.62)
 18 Liu, Athena      12 WEST-PN           1:08.18   J1:06.07        
                 32.34      1:06.07 (33.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arnold, Lauren   12 PSA-PN            1:07.42    1:06.52        
                 32.28      1:06.52 (34.24)
 20 Lam, Selena      12 IST-PN            1:04.59    1:06.55        
                 31.16      1:06.55 (35.39)
 21 Pham, Keira      12 KING-PN           1:07.08    1:06.76        
                 32.27      1:06.76 (34.49)
 22 Gailushas, Emil  11 FAST-PN           1:08.38    1:07.25        
                 33.08      1:07.25 (34.17)
 23 Wu, Claire       12 PRO-PN            1:08.25    1:07.46        
                 33.12      1:07.46 (34.34)
 24 Webb, Sparks     12 CAAT-PN           1:12.14    1:07.49        
                 33.12      1:07.49 (34.37)
 25 Schlutt, Emma    12 KING-PN           1:07.88    1:07.70        
                 33.12      1:07.70 (34.58)
 26 Tilley, Jaeli    12 BBST-PN           1:07.10    1:07.73        
                 33.04      1:07.73 (34.69)
 27 Martynyuk, Isab  12 SSCD-PN           1:07.45    1:07.80        
                 33.65      1:07.80 (34.15)
 28 Larsen, Sophia   12 CAAT-PN           1:09.52    1:07.86        
                 33.07      1:07.86 (34.79)
 29 Jablonski, Ella  11 XCEL-PN           1:08.61    1:08.18        
                 32.46      1:08.18 (35.72)
 30 Avansino, Mia    12 BC-PN             1:08.12    1:08.21        
 31 Caritativo, Ath  12 UPAC-PN           1:07.67    1:08.35        
                 33.30      1:08.35 (35.05)
 32 Dickie, Hannah   12 KING-PN           1:08.23    1:08.37        
                 33.02      1:08.37 (35.35)
 33 Gheewala, Maya   12 CAAT-PN           1:07.95    1:08.40        
                 32.82      1:08.40 (35.58)
 34 Meyer, Aziza     11 BYST-PN           1:10.61    1:08.45        
                 33.44      1:08.45 (35.01)
 35 Arroyo, Abby     12 IST-PN            1:08.79    1:08.53        
                 33.16      1:08.53 (35.37)
 36 Makhervaks, Nik  12 BC-PN             1:08.22    1:08.54        
                 33.01      1:08.54 (35.53)
 36 Fiore, Alexa     12 BISC-PN           1:08.88    1:08.54        
                 33.04      1:08.54 (35.50)
 38 Vickers, Savann  12 GAC-PN            1:08.41    1:09.20        
                 33.42      1:09.20 (35.78)
 39 Liffmann, Cole   12 CAAT-PN           1:09.42    1:09.74        
                 34.25      1:09.74 (35.49)
 40 Nguyen, Katelyn  12 IST-PN            1:09.66    1:09.85        
                 34.20      1:09.85 (35.65)
 41 Blume, Natalie   12 CSC-PN            1:10.24    1:09.96        
                 33.78      1:09.96 (36.18)
 42 Williams, Moira  11 XCEL-PN           1:13.15    1:10.15        
                 34.10      1:10.15 (36.05)
 43 Nanda, Yana      12 WAVE-PN           1:08.93    1:10.33        
                 33.90      1:10.33 (36.43)
 44 Gill, Julie      12 BBST-PN           1:09.34    1:10.38        
                 34.42      1:10.38 (35.96)
 45 Tyson, Kiersten  11 NWAC-PN           1:11.11    1:10.96        
                 34.36      1:10.96 (36.60)
 46 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            1:12.72    1:11.65        
                 34.81      1:11.65 (36.84)
 47 Hartway, Kayme   11 SRST-PN           1:12.12    1:11.78        
 48 Jaeger, Elyse    11 CSC-PN            1:13.77    1:11.96        
                 35.24      1:11.96 (36.72)
 49 Reynolds, Lola   11 WAVE-PN           1:16.84    1:12.07        
                 34.33      1:12.07 (37.74)
 50 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          1:12.03    1:12.12        
                 34.77      1:12.12 (37.35)
 51 Lee, Armelle     11 BBST-PN           1:15.48    1:12.74        
                 34.80      1:12.74 (37.94)
 52 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN           1:13.25    1:12.76        
                 35.04      1:12.76 (37.72)
 53 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             1:15.12    1:13.65        
                 35.57      1:13.65 (38.08)
 54 Kim, Gaon        11 KING-PN           1:15.08    1:14.12        
                 36.36      1:14.12 (37.76)
 55 Audia, Sophia    11 BC-PN             1:13.29    1:14.79        
                 36.26      1:14.79 (38.53)
 56 Lin, Iris        11 BISC-PN           1:14.00    1:15.34        
                 36.55      1:15.34 (38.79)
 -- Whicker, Zoe     12 WEST-PN           1:08.86         NS        
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UN-UP-PN          1:13.32         NS