Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/7/2017 11:58 AM
    2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017     
                    Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                    
                  Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                   
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 102  Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Burchell, Ryan                14 PPST-PN                  16:50.43 
  2  Dingess, Matthew              14 UPAC-PN                  17:00.80 
  3  Watson, Kieran                14 OCA-PN                   17:39.28 
  4  Lipton, Ian                   14 BISC-PN                  17:43.21 
  5  Springer, Jack                13 KING-PN                  17:47.88 
  6  Cratsenberg, Nate             13 BBST-PN                  17:54.01 
  7  Stewart, Tyler                13 BISC-PN                  18:07.42 
  8  Serafimovici, Maxim           12 UPAC-PN                  18:16.94 
  9  Pallos, Mate                  12 WEST-PN                  18:34.28 
 10  Zablocki, Owen                13 IST-PN                   18:35.01 
 11  Roberts, Caden                13 KING-PN                  18:40.43 
 12  McDevitt, Colin               12 BISC-PN                  19:23.16 
 13  Chen, Jerry                   12 CSC-PN                   19:42.15 
 14  Skiff, Conner                 12 UPAC-PN                  20:02.30 
 15  Tan, Ayden                    12 PRO-PN                   20:02.71 
 16  Liu, Jerry                    12 PRO-PN                   20:09.41 
 17  Serafimovici, Dima            11 UPAC-PN                  20:29.03 
 18  Loeffelholz, Braedon          11 BBST-PN                  21:12.29 
 19  Gofman, Slava                 11 BBST-PN                  21:14.36 
 20  Wong, Aaron                   11 PRO-PN                   21:26.14 
 21  LeClercq, Davis               11 BC-PN                    21:33.93 
 22  Sikora, Brennon               13 KING-PN                  18:55.07L
 23  Cosme, Nolan                  13 UPAC-PN                  19:04.42L
 24  Alderman, Tyler               14 OCA-PN                   18:23.66Y B
 25  Larsen, Fredrik               13 WAVE-PN                  19:22.16Y B
 26  Koo, Daniel                   12 KING-PN                  21:00.80Y B
 27  Laird, Noah                   14 WAVE-PN                  18:07.12L B
 28  Kukreja, Yatin                14 CAAT-PN                        NT 
 29  Sieckhaus, Jack               11 OCA-PN                         NT