King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 6:26 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 54.81  12/19/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 54.81  12/19/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Koh, Christian   12 BC-PN               58.47      57.87         20  
                 26.49        57.87 (31.38)
  2 Liu, Evan        12 OCA-PN            1:02.94    1:02.54         17  
                 29.53      1:02.54 (33.01)
  3 Bricca, Ben      12 CAAT-PN           1:04.49    1:03.19         16  
                 29.91      1:03.19 (33.28)
  4 Ko, Tyler        12 OCA-PN            1:05.04    1:03.98         15  
                 29.24      1:03.98 (34.74)
  5 Zhang, Alvin     12 BC-PN             1:05.69    1:04.16         14  
                 30.96      1:04.16 (33.20)
  6 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN             1:06.22    1:05.78         13  
                 29.40      1:05.78 (36.38)
  7 Pak, Ryan        12 KING-PN           1:05.85    1:06.23         12  
                 30.74      1:06.23 (35.49)
  8 Choi, Leonard    12 EAST-PN           1:08.21    1:07.39         11  
                 31.23      1:07.39 (36.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Zheng, Allen     12 PRO-PN            1:08.57    1:06.78          9  
                 31.34      1:06.78 (35.44)
 10 Cross, Parker    12 BC-PN             1:08.32    1:08.06          7  
                 31.30      1:08.06 (36.76)
 11 Henderson, Noah  12 SRST-PN           1:08.88    1:08.64          6  
                 31.82      1:08.64 (36.82)
 12 Major, Levi      12 PRO-PN            1:08.99    1:08.68          5  
                 31.88      1:08.68 (36.80)
 13 Xu, Nathan       11 PDST-PN           1:08.96    1:08.97          4  
                 30.90      1:08.97 (38.07)
 14 Weng, Albert     12 IST-PN            1:10.44    1:09.15          3  
                 33.71      1:09.15 (35.44)
 15 Kwon, Adam       11 UPAC-PN           1:10.94    1:10.25          2  
                 32.46      1:10.25 (37.79)
 16 Nguyen, Andrew   11 IST-PN            1:09.17    1:10.54          1  
                 33.46      1:10.54 (37.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Idio, David      11 UPAC-PN           1:04.44                   
                 28.37      1:04.44 (36.07)
 18 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN             1:11.48                   
                 33.42      1:11.48 (38.06)
 19 Padgett, Dane    11 BC-PN             1:12.67                   
                 33.45      1:12.67 (39.22)
 20 Medvinsky, Jona  11 KING-PN           1:12.80                   
                 33.72      1:12.80 (39.08)
 21 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN           1:13.09                   
                 33.30      1:13.09 (39.79)
 22 Harris, Zach     11 TAC-PN            1:13.19                   
                 35.21      1:13.19 (37.98)
 23 Sunwoo, Mason    11 BC-PN             1:13.20                   
                 33.94      1:13.20 (39.26)
 24 Scott, Tyson     11 CAAT-PN           1:14.00                   
                 34.42      1:14.00 (39.58)
 25 Greenmun, Natha  11 WAVE-PN           1:16.22                   
                 35.23      1:16.22 (40.99)
 26 Kim, Jacob       12 WEST-PN           1:16.33                   
                 33.95      1:16.33 (42.38)
 27 Chen, Aaron      11 CSC-PN            1:17.87                   
                 37.40      1:17.87 (40.47)
 28 Zhang, Tyler     11 WAVE-PN           1:19.36                   
                 37.77      1:19.36 (41.59)
 29 Zhou, Andrew     11 PRO-PN            1:22.68                   
                 36.85      1:22.68 (45.83)
 30 Ambach, Wolfie   11 XCEL-PN           1:23.07                   
                 38.69      1:23.07 (44.38)
 -- Yamaguchi, Riku  11 PDST-PN               NS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 100                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              3462.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          2839
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1387   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1260
  5. Pro Swimming                      980   6. Cascade Swim Club               949.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      930.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       896.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     880  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          787
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              743.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     397
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin    363  14. Excel Swim Club                   320
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         254  16. West Coast Aquatics               216
 17. Valley Aquatics                 209.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               203
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               197  20. Stingray Swim Team              161.5
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team        124  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic    108
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               95  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               87
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       80  28. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           71
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         69.5  30. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         68
 31. Port Angeles Swim Club             48  31. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 31. Metro Aquatics                     48  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               20
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6